Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
at NACC Indoor Championships
11:00 AM CST

at NACC Indoor Championships
11:00 AM CST

at NACC Tournament Final
3:00 PM
26
27
28
1
Calvin
8:00 PM
2
at Carthage Final Qualifier
3:00 PM CST

at Carthage Final Qualifier
3:00 PM CST
3
at Pointer Final Qualifier
10:30 AM CST

at Pointer Final Qualifier
10:30 AM CST

Lawrence
3:00 PM
4
5
6
7
8
9
at NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships

at NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships

at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
10
at NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships

at NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships

at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
11
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate

vs Webster
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Montreat College
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs St. Michael's
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs St. Michael's
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
2:00 PM
12
vs Greenville
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Wheaton (Mass.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Eastern Conn. St.
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
10:15 AM

vs Amherst
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Amherst
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
2:00 PM
13
vs Plattsburgh
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Utica
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Marietta
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
10:15 AM
14
vs Illinois Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Susquehanna
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
12:30 PM

vs Arcadia
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
2:45 PM
15
vs North Park
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Gallaudet
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Plattsburgh
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
12:30 PM

vs Wooster
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
2:45 PM
16
at Rhodes Invitational

at Rhodes Invitational

vs Marietta
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Marietta
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Haverford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs New York U.
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Springfield
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
10:15 AM

vs Haverford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM
17
at Rhodes Invitational

at Rhodes Invitational
18
19
Buena Vista
3:00 PM
20
21
22
23
Oakton
4:00 PM
24
at North Central (Ill.)
12:00 PM

Mount Mary
12:00 PM

Mount Mary
2:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
3:00 PM
25
at St. Norbert
9:30 AM

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Green Bay, Wis.
12:00 PM

Illinois Tech
1:00 PM

Illinois Tech
4:00 PM
26
27
28
at UW-Oshkosh
3:00 PM
29
at St. Norbert College Twilight
2:00 PM CST

at St. Norbert College Twilight
2:00 PM CST

Carthage
3:00 PM

Carthage
5:00 PM
30
at MSOE
3:00 PM
31
Aurora
10:00 AM

Marian
12:00 PM

Marian
12:00 PM

Marian
2:00 PM

Marian
3:00 PM