Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 03:11 PM
                      UW Parkside Classic Open - 2/2/2013                      
                           Frank Petretti Fieldhouse                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopkins, Breanna             UW - Parksid            7.54       7.62q  1 
  2 Head, Amanda                 Cardinal Str            7.59       7.62q  2 
  3 Chambliss, Kristina          Cardinal Str            7.56       7.72q  2 
  4 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw            7.76       7.74q  1 
  5 Allen, Casey                 UW - Parksid            7.90       7.86q  1 
  6 Hurwitz, Stephanie           Harper                             7.90q  1 
  7 Carjabal, Emily              UW - Parksid            7.95       7.91q  2 
  8 Sherman, Ariel               Greater Milw            8.19       8.19q  2 
  9 Romens, Shalyn               Greater Milw            8.31       8.29   1 
 10 LoCoco, Taylor               Harper                             8.32   1 
 11 Timm, Rebecca                Marian Unive                       8.63   1 
 12 Trost-Smith, Stacie          Marian Unive                       8.83   2 
 13 Brown, Kianna                Marian Unive                       8.84   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopkins, Breanna             UW - Parksid            7.62       7.60   10   
  2 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw            7.74       7.63    8   
  3 Head, Amanda                 Cardinal Str            7.62       7.65    6   
  4 Chambliss, Kristina          Cardinal Str            7.72       7.73    5   
  5 Allen, Casey                 UW - Parksid            7.86       7.82    4   
  6 Carjabal, Emily              UW - Parksid            7.91       7.90    3   
  7 Hurwitz, Stephanie           Harper                  7.90       7.90    2   
  8 Sherman, Ariel               Greater Milw            8.19       8.25    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Breanna             UW - Parksid           27.01      27.05   1  10   
  2 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str           26.80      27.11   1   8   
  3 Bos, Alison                  UW - Parksid           28.10      27.51   2   6   
  4 Barnden, Jade                UW - Parksid           26.92      27.70   1   5   
  5 Head, Amanda                 Cardinal Str           27.80      27.81   1   4   
  6 McIntyre, Inga               Greater Milw           28.05      28.03   2   3   
  7 Giesse, Sarah                UW - Parksid           28.88      28.20   2   2   
  8 Allen, Casey                 UW - Parksid           28.56      28.25   2   1   
  9 Chambliss, Kristina          Cardinal Str           27.30      28.32   1 
 10 Carjabal, Emily              UW - Parksid           29.50      28.42   3 
 11 Hurwitz, Stephanie           Harper                            28.71   4 
 12 Sherman, Ariel               Greater Milw           29.03      28.72   2 
 13 Bregger, Amanda              Wisconsin Lu           29.23      29.41   3 
 14 LoCoco, Taylor               Harper                            29.60   3 
 15 Remstad, Tori                Wisconsin Lu           28.90      29.70   2 
 16 Romens, Shalyn               Greater Milw           29.98      29.94   3 
 17 Simon, Sunshine              Unattached                        30.18   4 
 18 Remstad, Taylor              Wisconsin Lu           29.47      30.41   3 
 19 Brown, Kianna                Marian Unive                      32.13   4 
 20 Hagen, Amanda                Harper                            33.11   4 
 21 Quito, Elizabeth             Unattached             27.55      33.18   1 
 22 Jones, Ashley                Wisconsin Lu           32.10      33.79   3 
 23 Lababidi, Linda              Oakton                            37.28   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnden, Jade                UW - Parksid         1:02.87    1:00.12   10   
  2 Bos, Alison                  UW - Parksid         1:01.00    1:01.47    8   
  3 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str         1:02.08    1:03.01    6   
  4 Simon, Sunshine              Unattached                      1:13.10    5   
  5 Brosnan, Gabrielle           Harper                          1:13.63    4   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steenstrup, Kelsey           UW - Parksid         2:21.40    2:24.01   10   
  2 Orvold, Hope                 Unattached           2:18.00    2:24.41    8   
  3 Palmer, Moriah               UW - Parksid         2:18.50    2:27.35    6   
  4 Kerschieter, Bailey          UW - Parksid         2:23.30    2:30.69    5   
  5 Hohn, Samantha               UW - Parksid         2:25.20    2:31.29    4   
  6 Zumbrock, Ashley             Marian Unive         2:45.00    2:38.49    3   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steenstrup, Kelsey           UW - Parksid         5:13.10    5:20.28   10   
  2 Vicker, Kenzie               Marquette            5:18.00    5:22.61    8   
  3 Palmer, Moriah               UW - Parksid         5:11.20    5:25.17    6   
  4 Loprieno, Haley              Marquette            5:18.00    5:26.83    5   
  5 Hohn, Samantha               UW - Parksid         5:24.00    5:34.51    4   
  6 Englund, Sarah               UW - Parksid         5:41.30    5:46.13    3   
  7 Stumpner, Jessica            Wisconsin Lu                    6:15.28    2   
  8 Hafemeister, Andrea          Wisconsin Lu                    6:19.27    1   
  9 Delfin, Lori                 Harper               6:15.00    6:27.41  
 10 Rozny, Mary                  Oakton               6:39.00    6:30.02  
 11 Sosinski, Chris              Wisconsin Lu                    6:33.02  
 12 Privatsky, Kaila             Harper               6:15.00    6:50.35  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zittleman, Amanda            UW - Parksid        10:25.00   10:42.82   10   
  2 Rogers, Lindsay              UW - Parksid        10:25.00   10:55.46    8   
  3 Thorpe, Haley                UW - Parksid        10:35.00   10:58.02    6   
  4 Breister, Ashley             Wisconsin Lu                   12:56.76    5   
  5 Bock, Stephanie              Marian Unive                   13:04.36    4   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daws, Amanda                 Greater Milw        18:15.00   17:27.68   10   
  2 Frederick, Courtney          UW - Parksid        19:00.00   18:43.08    8   
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keating, Taylor              Unattached              9.60       9.16q 
  2 Giesse, Sarah                UW - Parksid            9.45       9.53q 
  3 Jones, Ashley                Wisconsin Lu           10.34      10.28q 
 -- Winslow, Christa             Wisconsin Lu            9.43         FS  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keating, Taylor              Unattached              9.16       9.32   10   
  2 Jones, Ashley                Wisconsin Lu           10.28      10.36    8   
 -- Giesse, Sarah                UW - Parksid            9.53         FS  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           4:20.00    4:30.02   10   
  2 Harper  'A'                                                  4:59.13    8   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keyes, Aislyn                Wisconsin Lu                      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bregger, Amanda              Wisconsin Lu           2.91m      2.97m    9-09.00  10   
  2 Ritger, Jonelle              Cardinal Str           2.35m      2.33m    7-07.75   8   
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holt, Aerial                 UW - Parksid           5.44m      4.94m   16-02.50  10   
  2 Bregger, Amanda              Wisconsin Lu           4.90m      4.88m   16-00.25   8   
  3 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str           4.87m      4.80m   15-09.00   6   
  4 Chambliss, Kristina          Cardinal Str           3.06m      4.61m   15-01.50   5   
  5 Trost-Smith, Stacie          Marian Unive                      4.05m   13-03.50   4   
  6 Timm, Rebecca                Marian Unive                      3.82m   12-06.50   3   
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bregger, Amanda              Wisconsin Lu          10.23m      9.89m   32-05.50  10   
  2 Keyes, Aislyn                Wisconsin Lu                      9.67m   31-08.75   8   
  3 Holt, Aerial                 UW - Parksid          10.57m      9.54m   31-03.75   6   
  4 Chambliss, Kristina          Cardinal Str           9.88m      9.35m   30-08.25   5   
  5 Trost-Smith, Stacie          Marian Unive                      8.82m   28-11.25   4   
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette             13.43m     13.47m   44-02.50  10   
  2 Walker, Kirsten              Marquette             12.97m     12.43m   40-09.50   8   
  3 Gipson, Kamry                UW - Milwauk          11.90m     12.17m   39-11.25   6   
  4 Head, Amanda                 Cardinal Str          12.78m     11.70m   38-04.75   5   
  5 Harmon, Nancy                UW - Milwauk          12.00m     11.00m   36-01.25   4   
  6 Meleski, Rebecca             Cardinal Str           9.32m      9.16m   30-00.75   3   
 -- Werner, Sarah                Cardinal Str           7.47m         ND            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Nancy                UW - Milwauk          17.50m     16.59m   54-05.25  10   
  2 Kennedy, Samantha            Marquette             16.19m     16.19m   53-01.50   8   
  3 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette             14.55m     13.87m   45-06.25   6   
  4 Werner, Sarah                Cardinal Str           9.73m     10.96m   35-11.50   5   
  5 Meleski, Rebecca             Cardinal Str           8.96m     10.09m   33-01.25   4   
  6 Gipson, Kamry                UW - Milwauk          13.00m     10.03m   32-11.00   3   
  7 Hagen, Amanda                Harper                            6.98m   22-11.00   2   
 -- Anna, Lanier                 Harper                               ND            
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw            6.67       6.69q  5 
  2 Lee, Zach                    Greater Milw            6.53       6.71q  1 
  3 Troupe, Jeremy               UW - Parksid            6.93       6.72q  4 
  4 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert             6.60       6.76q  2 
  5 Karwowski, Michael           UW - Parksid            6.63       6.80q  3 
  6 Pasterski, Taylor            St. Norbert             6.65       6.81q  4 
  7 Lewis, Tyler                 St. Norbert             6.75       6.82q  2 
  8 Steck, David                 Greater Milw            6.74       6.83q  4 
  9 O'Brien, Colin               St. Norbert             6.75       6.83   3 
 10 Seniuk, Brian                Greater Milw            6.98       6.87   5 
 11 Downing lll, Ernest          Unattached                         6.92   5 
 12 Bryan, Brennan               Harper                             6.95   3 
 13 Gartner, Caleb               Marian Unive                       6.96   2 
 14 Myers, Troy                  Marian Unive                       6.99   1 
 15 Rohn, Tom                    Harper                  6.70       7.02   5 
 16 Kirkmanbey, Marcell          Greater Milw            6.92       7.03   3 
 17 Snowden, Michael             Cardinal Str            6.98       7.04   5 
 18 Davis, Joel                  UW - Parksid            6.80       7.04   2 
 19 Richardson, Daniel           Cardinal Str            7.15       7.06   3 
 20 Birmingham, Drew             Cardinal Str            6.78       7.08   1 
 21 Beyer, Kevin                 Oakton                  7.15       7.16   2 
 22 Guenther, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu                       7.16   4 
 23 Montes, Christian            Cardinal Str            7.24       7.28   1 
 24 Sheahan, Collin              Wisconsin Lu            7.45       7.31   2 
 25 Burke, Sean                  Oakton                  7.40       7.40   1 
 26 Lisowski, Matt               Harper                             7.45   3 
 27 Beachler, Brennan            St. Norbert             7.10       7.51   4 
 28 Abdurrahman, Hamza           St. Norbert             6.80       7.54   1 
 29 Kellerhals, Nick             Harper                             7.56   2 
 30 Conley, Kevin                Oakton                  7.68       7.64   3 
 31 Christianson, Brent          Cardinal Str            8.00       7.91   4 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Zach                    Greater Milw            6.71       6.61   10   
  2 Troupe, Jeremy               UW - Parksid            6.72       6.63    8   
  3 Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw            6.69       6.65    6   
  4 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert             6.76       6.68    5   
  5 Karwowski, Michael           UW - Parksid            6.80       6.77    4   
  6 Pasterski, Taylor            St. Norbert             6.81       6.86    3   
  7 Steck, David                 Greater Milw            6.83       6.86    2   
  8 Lewis, Tyler                 St. Norbert             6.82       6.90    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pasterski, Taylor            St. Norbert            23.06      22.92   1  10   
  2 Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw           23.09      23.16   2   8   
  3 Armstrong, Justin            UW - Parksid           22.39      23.19   1   6   
  4 Troupe, Jeremy               UW - Parksid           23.79      23.37   3   5   
  5 Edmonds, Akeem               St. Norbert            23.15      23.43   2   4   
  6 O'Brien, Colin               St. Norbert            23.80      23.45   3   3   
  7 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert            23.66      23.48   2   2   
  8 Gartner, Caleb               Marian Unive                      23.62   6   1   
  9 Lewis, Tyler                 St. Norbert            23.79      23.77   3 
 10 Seniuk, Brian                Greater Milw           23.21      23.77   2 
 11 Feuerstein, Jack             St. Norbert            24.16      23.85   4 
 12 Livingston, Austin           St. Norbert            23.50      23.99   2 
 13 Birmingham, Drew             Cardinal Str           24.30      24.20   4 
 14 Steck, David                 Greater Milw           23.82      24.27   3 
 15 Lockhart, Edward             Unattached             24.00      24.43   3 
 16 Sheperd, Stephen             St. Norbert            24.10      24.55   4 
 17 Coker, David                 UW - Parksid           24.94      24.61   5 
 18 Myers, Troy                  Marian Unive                      24.82   7 
 19 Davis, Joel                  UW - Parksid           24.35      24.90   4 
 20 Richardson, Daniel           Cardinal Str           25.20      25.13   5 
 21 Beyer, Kevin                 Oakton                 25.18      25.18   5 
 22 Fernandez, Julio             Unattached             24.25      25.52   4 
 23 Burke, Sean                  Oakton                 26.33      25.78   5 
 24 Sheahan, Collin              Wisconsin Lu           26.35      25.85   5 
 25 Guenther, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu                      25.87   7 
 26 Conley, Kevin                Oakton                 27.53      27.14   6 
 27 Bilal, Muhammad              Oakton                 27.50      27.27   5 
 28 Lisowski, Matt               Harper                            27.28   7 
 29 Ruiz, Ervin                  Oakton                 27.53      29.62   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Akeem               St. Norbert            50.68      50.92   1  10   
  2 Livingston, Austin           St. Norbert            51.93      50.98   1   8   
  3 Armstrong, Justin            UW - Parksid           49.56      51.31   1   6   
  4 Lee, Zach                    Greater Milw                      51.98   3   5   
  5 Anderson, Max                Harper                 53.00      52.42   1   4   
  6 Grandlic, Ryan               St. Norbert            53.45      52.63   2   3   
  7 Sheperd, Stephen             St. Norbert            53.02      52.67   2   2   
  8 Rohn, Tom                    Harper                 53.00      52.68   2   1   
  9 Hull, Andrew                 St. Norbert            53.33      53.17   2 
 10 Downing lll, Ernest          Unattached             53.00      53.83   1 
 11 Lockhart, Edward             Unattached             53.40      53.98   2 
 12 Kirk, Alexander              Wisconsin Lu           55.60      55.64   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rivard, Dylan                UW - Parksid         1:56.00    1:58.59   1  10   
  2 Wagner, Sean                 UW - Parksid         1:57.00    1:59.27   1   8   
  3 Schneider, Jake              St. Norbert          1:58.26    1:59.69   1   6   
  4 Zakowski, Tommy              St. Norbert          2:02.41    2:01.09   1   5   
  5 Cunningham, Troy             UW - Parksid         1:57.80    2:01.27   1   4   
  6 Duley, Stephen               Cardinal Str         2:03.11    2:01.64   2   3   
  7 Butler, Jacob                UW - Parksid         1:58.00    2:01.71   1   2   
  8 Stella, Zach                 Harper               2:02.00    2:02.31   1   1   
  9 Escareno, Jesus              Unattached           2:00.01    2:06.89   1 
 10 Majerus, John                Harper               2:05.00    2:08.70   2 
 11 Zangl, Alex                  St. Norbert          2:09.56    2:12.54   2 
 12 Quintana, Raphael            Harper               2:10.00    2:25.00   2 
 13 Schmidt, Richie              Cardinal Str         2:26.90    2:26.10   2 
 14 Heup, Josh                   Marian Unive                    2:28.98   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swift, Benny                 St. Norbert          4:26.68    4:24.62   1  10   
  2 Cunningham, Troy             UW - Parksid         4:23.00    4:27.99   1   8   
  3 Biancuzzo, Nick              Wisconsin Lu         4:33.15    4:31.01   1   6   
  4 Linzmeier, Mike              St. Norbert          4:28.00    4:31.61   1   5   
  5 Lino, Jhoan                  Harper               4:35.44    4:31.61   1   4   
  6 Robles, Chase                Wisconsin Lu         4:35.00    4:31.61   1   3   
  7 Hoffmann, Hayden             St. Norbert          4:29.00    4:34.42   1   2   
  8 Heppe, Nathan                St. Norbert          4:27.00    4:34.63   1   1   
  9 Reigh, Daniel                St. Norbert          4:42.00    4:35.50   1 
 10 Fote, Justin                 St. Norbert          4:30.00    4:36.41   1 
 11 Jodat, Jacob                 Wisconsin Lu         4:35.00    4:41.72   1 
 12 Albuck, Brennan              Harper               4:50.00    4:43.19   2 
 13 Wallace, Sam                 Wisconsin Lu         4:44.00    4:44.62   2 
 14 Heckel, Brent                UW - Parksid         4:38.00    4:46.37   1 
 15 Modlin, Nicholas             Harper               4:52.88    4:47.81   2 
 16 Guibord, Andrew              Harper               5:00.00    4:49.70   2 
 17 Heise, Michael               St. Norbert          4:45.00    4:55.36   2 
 18 Lewis, C.J.                  St. Norbert          4:48.00    5:00.62   2 
 19 Jones, Tommy                 Wisconsin Lu         4:44.00    5:01.72   2 
 20 Greco, Vincent               Harper               5:00.22    5:03.85   2 
 21 Williams, Connor             Harper               5:00.00    5:10.90   2 
 22 McBee, Kyle                  Wisconsin Lu                    5:29.47   2 
 23 Alferes, Daniel              Oakton               5:30.00    5:42.45   2 
 24 Ruiz, Ervin                  Oakton               5:40.00    5:43.17   2 
 25 Elmajdoub, Ammar             Oakton               5:58.00    6:03.32   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dubnicka, Jake               UW - Parksid         8:35.00    8:47.49   10   
  2 Torres, Armando              UW - Parksid         8:45.00    9:02.77    8   
  3 Weber, Colin                 Unattached           9:20.00    9:15.04    6   
  4 Barajas, Juan                Harper               9:10.00    9:21.31    5   
  5 Goralski, Ryne               UW - Parksid         8:58.00    9:25.27    4   
  6 Bemis, Brady                 St. Norbert          9:15.64    9:26.61    3   
  7 Ramirez, Sebastian           Harper               9:15.00    9:28.22    2   
  8 Mulloy, Josh                 Cardinal Str         9:44.09    9:30.03    1   
  9 Hafenstein, Danny            Wisconsin Lu         9:55.00    9:45.38  
 10 Holt, Sam                    St. Norbert          9:45.66   10:09.91  
 11 Frommelt, Luke               St. Norbert         10:05.10   10:10.77  
 12 Kallay, Travis               Greater Milw         9:45.00   10:13.91  
 13 Reinhold, Chris              St. Norbert          9:50.00   10:29.36  
 14 Heup, Josh                   Marian Unive                   11:03.31  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matuszak, KJ                 UW - Parksid        15:20.00   14:58.68   10   
  2 Lindelsee, Eric              UW - Parksid        15:20.00   15:30.18    8   
  3 Hedman, Ron                  UW - Parksid        15:20.00   15:39.60    6   
  4 Lewandowski, Evan            Unattached          14:50.00   15:40.25    5   
  5 Cohen, David                 Greater Milw        16:04.00   15:51.30    4   
  6 Schwichtenberg, Jarrod       Greater Milw        15:55.00   15:57.44    3   
  7 Hill, Isaac                  Wisconsin Lu        16:45.12   16:04.65    2   
  8 Giacalone, Joe               Unattached          15:45.00   16:05.21    1   
  9 Lutz, Zak                    Greater Milw        16:10.00   16:07.81  
 10 Baldwin, Dustin              Unattached          16:00.00   16:32.08  
 11 Laska, Mackenzie             Greater Milw        16:11.00   16:33.24  
 12 Schneider, Jake              Greater Milw        16:15.00   16:34.37  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirkmanbey, Marcell          Greater Milw            7.54       8.16q 
  2 Coker, David                 UW - Parksid            8.26       8.23q 
  3 Feuerstein, Jack             St. Norbert             8.10       8.66q 
  4 Lim, Dan                     Harper                             8.87q 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirkmanbey, Marcell          Greater Milw            8.16       8.04   10   
  2 Coker, David                 UW - Parksid            8.23       8.05    8   
  3 Feuerstein, Jack             St. Norbert             8.66       8.41    6   
  4 Lim, Dan                     Harper                  8.87       8.99    5   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:25.00    3:28.96   1  10   
  2 St. Norbert  'B'                                  3:32.00   x3:32.39   1 
  3 Harper  'A'                                       3:44.00    3:39.95   1   8   
  4 St. Norbert  'D'                                  3:45.00   x3:51.64   2 
  5 Cardinal Stritch Uni  'A'                         3:44.29    3:54.02   2   6   
  6 Oakton  'A'                                       3:39.00    3:54.67   2   5   
  7 Harper  'B'                                       3:50.00   x3:57.60   2 
 -- St. Norbert  'C'                                  3:40.00        DNF   1 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                          11:35.00   11:02.95   10   
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                 10:45.00   11:17.82    8   
  3 Cardinal Stritch Uni  'A'                        11:39.89   11:43.63    6   
  4 St. Norbert  'B'                                 10:55.00  x11:48.09  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Spindler, Nathan             UW - Parksid           1.83m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ketter, Peter                Cardinal Str           3.96m      3.96m   12-11.75  10   
  2 Beachler, Brennan            St. Norbert            3.85m      3.81m   12-06.00   8   
 -- Kassner, Logan               Cardinal Str           2.90m         NH            
 -- Ziolkowski, Andrew           Cardinal Str           2.91m         NH            
 -- Fierros, Jeremy              Wisconsin Lu                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert            6.80m      6.40m   21-00.00  10   
  2 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert            6.30m      6.31m   20-08.50   8   
  3 Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert            6.10m      6.02m   19-09.00   6   
  4 Myers, Troy                  Marian Unive                      5.94m   19-06.00   5   
  5 Allums, Quentin              Cardinal Str           6.00m      5.75m   18-10.50   4   
  6 Birmingham, Drew             Cardinal Str           5.09m      5.72m   18-09.25   3   
  7 Sheahan, Collin              Wisconsin Lu                      5.51m   18-01.00   2   
  8 Montes, Christian            Cardinal Str           5.08m      5.45m   17-10.75   1   
  9 Snowden, Michael             Cardinal Str           5.38m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 10 Richardson, Daniel           Cardinal Str           4.05m      5.05m   16-07.00 
 11 Mallek, Alex                 Harper                            4.92m   16-01.75 
 12 Heschke, Kyle                Marian Unive                      4.86m   15-11.50 
 -- Robinson, Jeremy             UW - Parksid           6.04m         ND            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 English, Kenny               UW - Parksid          13.74m     13.27m   43-06.50  10   
  2 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert           13.00m     12.83m   42-01.25   8   
  3 Allums, Quentin              Cardinal Str          13.09m     12.79m   41-11.50   6   
  4 Grandlic, Ryan               St. Norbert           12.00m     12.23m   40-01.50   5   
  5 Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert           12.50m     11.38m   37-04.00   4   
  6 Kassner, Logan               Cardinal Str          11.50m     11.04m   36-02.75   3   
  7 Mallek, Alex                 Harper                           10.95m   35-11.25   2   
  8 Heschke, Kyle                Marian Unive                     10.14m   33-03.25   1   
 -- Robinson, Jeremy             UW - Parksid          13.54m         ND            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Novak, Andy                  Unattached            18.50m     18.76m   61-06.75  10   
  2 Stuart, Patrick              Marquette             15.20m     15.28m   50-01.75   8   
  3 Chollet, Alex                UW - Milwauk          15.70m     15.19m   49-10.00   6   
  4 Robinson, Sam                UW - Milwauk          15.20m     14.73m   48-04.00   5   
  5 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert           13.80m     13.20m   43-03.75   4   
  6 Goodwiler, Jake              UW - Milwauk          14.70m     12.89m   42-03.50   3   
  7 Koeck, William               Marquette             12.30m     12.47m   40-11.00   2   
  8 Krzyszkowski, John           Marquette             12.77m     12.39m   40-07.75   1   
  9 Becker, Brock                St. Norbert           12.00m     11.82m   38-09.50 
 10 Walls, Brad                  Harper                           11.53m   37-10.00 
 11 McBride, Joel                Marquette             11.85m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 12 Stumpner, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu          12.59m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 13 Christianson, Brent          Cardinal Str          10.23m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 14 Bridges, Leron               Cardinal Str           9.37m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 15 Ketter, Peter                Cardinal Str           8.05m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 16 Kassner, Logan               Cardinal Str           7.75m      8.37m   27-05.50 
 -- Hardin, Bret                 Marquette             11.88m         ND            
 -- McArdle, Joe                 St. Norbert           13.00m         ND            
 -- Petrie, Silas                UW - Milwauk          15.00m         ND            
 -- Agbley, Sessie               Cardinal Str          10.83m         ND            
 -- Grunert, Allen               Cardinal Str          11.99m         ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Koeck, William               Marquette             20.11m     19.93m   65-04.75  10   
  2 Chollet, Alex                UW - Milwauk          17.50m     17.85m   58-06.75   8   
  3 Goodwiler, Jake              UW - Milwauk          16.00m     16.35m   53-07.75   6   
  4 McBride, Joel                Marquette             11.82m     14.33m   47-00.25   5   
  5 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert           13.75m     13.96m   45-09.75   4   
  6 Robinson, Sam                UW - Milwauk          13.00m     13.29m   43-07.25   3   
  7 Petrie, Silas                UW - Milwauk          14.00m     12.82m   42-00.75   2   
  8 Oxendorf, Kenny              St. Norbert           13.50m     12.70m   41-08.00   1   
  9 Stumpner, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu                     11.71m   38-05.00 
 10 Becker, Brock                St. Norbert           12.00m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 11 Walls, Brad                  Harper                           10.11m   33-02.00 
 12 Agbley, Sessie               Cardinal Str           9.96m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 13 Bridges, Leron               Cardinal Str           6.06m      8.20m   26-11.00 
 14 Christianson, Brent          Cardinal Str           9.41m      7.85m   25-09.25 
 -- Hardin, Bret                 Marquette             18.84m         ND            
 -- McArdle, Joe                 St. Norbert           13.25m         ND            
 -- Grunert, Allen               Cardinal Str          10.78m         ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - Parkside              155        2) Wisconsin Lutheran         72   
    3) Cardinal Stritch Uni        70        4) Marquette                  45   
    5) UW - Milwaukee              23        6) Greater Milwaukee TC       22   
    7) Marian University           18        8) Harper                     16   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                165        2) UW - Parkside             125   
    3) Greater Milwaukee TC        48        4) Cardinal Stritch Uni       43   
    5) UW - Milwaukee              33        6) Harper                     32   
    7) Marquette                   26        8) Wisconsin Lutheran         23   
    9) Marian University            7       10) Oakton                      5