Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2014 09:55 PM
                      Augustana Twilight Meet - 5/16/2014                      
                     Paul V. Olsen Track, Rock Island, IL                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Joiner, Nia               SO Illinois Wes             12.31   0.2  2 
  2 Herrmann, Angela          SO Illinois Wes             12.49   0.2  2 
  3 Akmakjian, Rachel         SO Augustana                12.90   0.2  2 
  4 Jensen-Anderson, Ashley   SO Augustana                13.18   0.2  2 
  5 Lahart, Kellie               Iowa T&F Clu             13.44  +0.0  1 
  6 Middleton, Brittany       FR Augustana                13.93  +0.0  1 
  7 Jefford, Taylor           FR Aurora                   13.95   0.2  2 
  8 Ommundson, Kelli          SO Augustana                14.98  +0.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bushey, Kayla             SO Augustana                27.50  +0.0 
  2 Harden, Markesha          FR Augustana                27.82  +0.0 
  3 Lahart, Kellie               Iowa T&F Clu             27.90  +0.0 
  4 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford Uni             28.09  +0.0 
  5 Benge, Kate               SR Augustana                28.24  +0.0 
  6 Moon, Kelsey              SR Augustana                28.79  +0.0 
  7 Middleton, Brittany       FR Augustana                29.91  +0.0 
  8 Ommundson, Kelli          SO Augustana                32.02  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Busjahn, Rachael          JR University o             58.15  
  2 Diaz, Emily               FR Illinois Wes           1:00.14  
 -- Johnson, Kristen          JR Illinois Wes               DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benge, Kate               SR Augustana              2:20.28  
  2 Ebeling, Jenny            SO Wisconsin Lu           2:26.28  
  3 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford Uni           2:26.67  
  4 Bowen, Kristina           JR Augustana              2:33.65  
  5 Burbidge, Stephanie       JR Augustana              2:37.80  
  6 Friedrich, Katrina        FR Augustana              2:39.86  
  7 Grandgeorge, Emma         SR Augustana              2:41.12  
  8 O'Malley, Kristen         FR Augustana              2:45.73  
  9 Jacobs, Hailey            JR Augustana              2:53.59  
 10 Cheboi, Nelly             SO Augustana              2:53.67  
 11 Hughes, Alicia            JR Augustana              3:00.73  
 12 Ruthberg, Sara            SO Augustana              3:11.20  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bacon, Jessica            JR Augustana              4:34.36  
  2 Lundine, Lizzie           JR Augustana              5:00.05  
  3 Lobsinger, Hana           SO Augustana              5:14.00  
  4 Schier, Jeneen            SO Augustana              5:17.38  
  5 Kelly, Rachel             JR Augustana              5:25.68  
  6 Ries, Sophia              FR Augustana              5:26.80  
  7 Brashler, Suzie           SO Augustana              5:27.09  
  8 German, Brenna            FR Augustana              5:38.27  
  9 Bosslet, Nora             FR Augustana              5:40.29  
 10 Rodriguez, Rachel         SO Augustana              5:41.32  
 11 Ruthberg, Sara            SO Augustana              5:50.95  
 12 Rohr, Nikita              SR Augustana              5:52.81  
 13 Breister, Ashley          FR Wisconsin Lu           5:53.75  
 14 Dallas, Britton           SR Augustana              5:57.65  
 -- Sund, Becca               SO Augustana                  DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sund, Becca               SO Augustana             17:59.34  
  2 Whiteside, Kristen        SR Augustana             19:27.63  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Allie           JR Illinois Wes             15.51  +0.0 
  2 Schnitzler, Johanna       SR Augustana                17.42  +0.0 
  3 Boraas, Sarah             SR Wartburg                 17.71  +0.0 
  4 McMillan, Meghan             Unattached               18.94  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Kierra             SR Augustana              1:02.33  
  2 Martines, Annie           SO Augustana              1:05.75  
  3 Kornaus, Katie            SR Augustana              1:26.52  
  4 Brashler, Suzie           SO Augustana              1:26.73  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Offerman, Helen           SO Augustana             13:54.01  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augustana                                             52.87  
     1) Akmakjian, Rachel SO            2) Walsh, Anna SO                 
     3) Sorrentino, Stephanie SO        4) Martines, Annie SO             
  2 Augustana  'B'                                        53.56  
     1) Jensen-Anderson, Ashley SO      2) Harden, Markesha FR            
     3) Cunningham, Kelsey FR           4) Lutton, Emily JR               
  3 Augustana  'C'                                        56.01  
     1) Polizzi, Laura JR               2) Barton, Kristyn SR             
     3) Middleton, Brittany FR          4) Mills, Taylor JR               
  4 Augustana  'D'                                        56.82  
     1) Hillyer, Taelar SR              2) Burkholder, Christina FR       
     3) Leigh, Emalee SO                4) Nelson, Catie SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augustana  'B'                                      4:18.93  
     1) Lutton, Emily JR                2) Bacon, Jessica JR              
     3) Schnitzler, Johanna SR          4) Walsh, Anna SO                 
  2 Augustana                                           4:28.56  
     1) Martines, Annie SO              2) Akmakjian, Rachel SO           
     3) Benge, Kate SR                  4) Smith, Kierra SR               
  3 Augustana  'C'                                      4:52.85  
     1) Bowen, Kristina JR              2) Schier, Jeneen SO              
     3) Friedrich, Katrina FR           4) Pease, Amanda SR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christianson, Nicole      SO St. Scholast             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Langmeier, Katie          SR Loras Colleg             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kladivo, Kailey           SO Wartburg                 1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lutton, Emily             JR Augustana                1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jones, Haley              SO Augustana                1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Schnitzler, Johanna       SR Augustana                1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Bushey, Kayla             SO Augustana                1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Elizabeth    FR Loras Colleg             3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Baier, Abby               SR U. of St. Th             3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Gradishar, Jamie          FR Illinois Wes             3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Burkhart, Rachel          FR Aurora                   3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 McMillan, Meghan             Unattached               2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Burkholder, Christina     FR Augustana                2.76m    9-00.50 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Leigh, Emalee             SO Augustana                2.61m    8-06.75 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Nelson, Catie             SO Augustana                2.46m    8-00.75 
     2.46 2.61 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hillyer, Taelar           SR Augustana                   NH            
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Robb, Zoe                 FR Augustana                   NH            
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harden, Markesha          FR Augustana                5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     4.86m(-1.3) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.06m(1.7)
  2 Boudreau, Allie           JR Illinois Wes             5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     4.79m(-0.6) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 4.90m(0.7) 5.17m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Joiner, Nia               SO Illinois Wes             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     4.47m(0.1) 5.05m(0.6) 4.96m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Bushey, Kayla             SO Augustana                5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
     4.86m(-0.3) FOUL      5.05m(-0.3) 4.93m(+0.0) PASS      5.07m(+0.0)
  5 Jensen-Anderson, Ashley   SO Augustana                4.75m   0.2  15-07.00 
     4.29m(-1.6) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.2) 4.50m(0.4)
  6 Polizzi, Laura            JR Augustana                4.49m  -0.4  14-08.75 
     4.42m(-0.5) 4.18m(-0.4) 4.49m(-0.4) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0) 4.34m(0.4)
  7 Leyva, Shannon            JR Augustana                4.25m   1.9  13-11.50 
     3.69m(1.4) FOUL      4.25m(1.9) 4.17m(+0.0) FOUL      4.25m(-0.2)
  8 Schnitzler, Johanna       SR Augustana                4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
     4.01m(+0.0) 4.01m(+0.0) 4.10m(+0.0) 4.23m(+0.0) 3.96m(0.5) 4.23m(+0.0)
  9 Burbidge, Stephanie       JR Augustana                4.13m   1.8  13-06.75 
     4.13m(1.8) 4.00m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.88m(-0.2)
 10 Gorsch, Kelsey            FR Augustana                3.85m   1.5  12-07.75 
     3.57m(1.3) FOUL      3.85m(1.5)         
 11 Dallas, Britton           SR Augustana                3.75m   1.1  12-03.75 
     3.21m(1.3) 3.75m(1.1) FOUL              
 12 Grandgeorge, Emma         SR Augustana                3.64m   1.3  11-11.50 
     FOUL      3.48m(1.2) 3.64m(1.3)         
 -- Hughes, Alicia            JR Augustana                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Renk, Ellen               SO Illinois Wes            11.41m   2.1  37-05.25 
     11.41m(2.1) 11.20m(1.2) 11.23m(2.5) 11.16m(1.1) 11.34m(2.1) 11.39m(1.0)
  2 Egts, Courtney            SR Wartburg                11.16m   2.4  36-07.50 
     11.07m(1.7) 11.02m(0.6) 11.16m(2.4) 10.59m(1.2) 10.95m(2.0) 11.00m(1.9)
  3 Bushey, Kayla             SO Augustana               11.10m   2.3  36-05.00 
     10.61m(0.9) 10.73m(1.2) 11.00m(2.9) 10.67m(1.7) 10.72m(1.6) 11.10m(2.3)
  4 Harden, Markesha          FR Augustana               10.78m   0.1  35-04.50 
     10.78m(0.1) FOUL      10.61m(1.8) 10.56m(1.4) 10.35m(1.4) FOUL     
  5 Jefford, Taylor           FR Aurora                  10.17m   1.7  33-04.50 
     9.98m(1.9) 10.17m(1.7) 10.00m(1.7) 9.90m(1.2) 10.02m(2.1) 10.06m(1.5)
  6 Polizzi, Laura            JR Augustana               10.07m   1.9  33-00.50 
     10.06m(1.3) 9.99m(1.9) 10.07m(1.9) 9.94m(1.5) FOUL      9.91m(1.1)
  7 Leyva, Shannon            JR Augustana                9.83m   1.3  32-03.00 
     9.31m(1.8) 9.83m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      9.41m(1.8) 9.19m(0.1)
  8 Bertellotti, Veronica     JR Augustana                9.18m   1.9  30-01.50 
     9.18m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      8.90m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Mills, Taylor             JR Augustana                8.92m   1.1  29-03.25 
     8.92m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      8.82m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Gorsch, Kelsey            FR Augustana                8.41m   1.3  27-07.25 
     8.41m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Morgan             FR Carthage                13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.10m  13.30m  12.71m  12.76m  11.73m  11.87m
  2 Dolezal, Samantha         FR Nebraska Wes            13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  10.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Edson, Brittany           JR Nebraska Wes            13.22m   43-04.50 
      11.95m  12.67m  13.09m  13.22m  12.62m  12.83m
  4 McMullin, Becca           JR Carthage                13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.29m  FOUL  12.52m  12.90m  12.90m  13.20m
  5 Davis, Jasmine            SO Carthage                13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.49m  12.03m  13.00m  FOUL  12.75m  12.56m
  6 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine             12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.33m  12.57m  12.75m  12.68m  11.91m  11.72m
  7 Steere, Morgan            SO Loras Colleg            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.58m  FOUL  FOUL  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine             11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.77m  10.90m  11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  10.90m
  9 McComber, Madison         FR Augustana               10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.87m  10.93m  10.65m  10.55m  10.07m  10.40m
 10 Cervone, Alessandra       FR Augustana               10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.81m  9.56m  9.69m  10.21m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Fedor, Sydney             FR Augustana                9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.22m  8.92m  9.26m  9.36m  9.00m  9.27m
 12 Sanders, Ariana           SO Rockford Uni             8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  8.40m  8.37m  8.95m  8.89m  FOUL
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dolezal, Samantha         FR Nebraska Wes            45.37m     148-10 
      43.37m  44.31m  8.05m  44.45m  45.37m  42.91m
  2 McMullin, Becca           JR Carthage                43.38m     142-04 
      42.53m  41.10m  FOUL  41.48m  43.38m  41.65m
  3 Young, Morgan             FR Carthage                41.96m     137-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.46m  FOUL  41.61m  41.96m
  4 Vinokur, Victoria         JR UW - Superio            41.95m     137-07 
      37.49m  36.06m  41.95m  40.17m  39.55m  40.90m
  5 Bonasera, Jadyn           FR St. Scholast            40.06m     131-05 
      30.15m  FOUL  40.06m  FOUL  FOUL  38.30m
  6 Voycheske, Ciara          FR Nebraska Wes            39.29m     128-11 
      38.96m  FOUL  39.29m  37.67m  FOUL  36.22m
  7 Ludwig, Brittany          SO St. Scholast            39.29m     128-11 
      39.29m  38.89m  FOUL  38.36m  38.76m  FOUL
  8 Gustafson, Aliyah            Unattached              38.72m     127-00 
      38.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine             38.13m     125-01 
      FOUL  38.13m  FOUL  36.40m  FOUL  35.24m
 10 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine             37.94m     124-06 
      35.56m  34.11m  35.75m  36.65m  35.78m  37.94m
 11 Rod, Rebecca              FR Aurora                  33.40m     109-07 
      33.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Davis, Jasmine            SO Carthage                33.17m     108-10 
      FOUL  31.77m  33.17m         
 13 Hahne, Cara               FR Aurora                  31.41m     103-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.41m         
 14 Burish, Lauren            SO Benedictine             30.23m      99-02 
      FOUL  26.76m  30.23m         
 15 Fristrom, Emily           FR Aurora                  29.97m      98-04 
      28.29m  28.45m  29.97m         
 16 Fedor, Sydney             FR Augustana               29.74m      97-07 
      26.06m  26.08m  29.74m         
 17 McComber, Madison         FR Augustana               28.24m      92-08 
      25.95m  28.24m  28.02m         
 18 Gallegos, Guadalupe       FR Augustana               27.29m      89-06 
      27.29m  26.68m  FOUL         
 19 Cervone, Alessandra       FR Augustana               26.40m      86-07 
      23.33m  26.40m  FOUL         
 20 Sanders, Ariana           SO Rockford Uni            22.90m      75-01 
      22.90m  FOUL  21.66m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huberty, Becky            SR St. Scholast            56.23m     184-06 
      FOUL  54.47m  56.23m  FOUL  53.02m  55.36m
  2 Davis, Jasmine            SO Carthage                49.92m     163-09 
      FOUL  46.35m  49.92m  FOUL  48.82m  48.81m
  3 Zajac, Haley              SR U. of St. Th            49.45m     162-03 
      45.06m  40.69m  45.94m  FOUL  49.45m  42.19m
  4 Beauchamp, Liana          SR Augustana               49.43m     162-02 
      49.43m  48.97m     46.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Handelman, Amy            SR Rhodes Colle            49.38m     162-00 
      49.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.11m  49.04m
  6 Vinokur, Victoria         JR UW - Superio            47.99m     157-05 
      43.85m  47.99m     42.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gillilan, Alison          SO Muskingum               47.38m     155-05 
      46.97m  47.38m  46.61m  FOUL  43.47m  FOUL
  8 Acree, Madison            JR Cornell                 45.62m     149-08 
      44.78m  43.21m  45.62m  FOUL  FOUL  44.17m
  9 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine             43.80m     143-08 
      43.71m  43.80m  FOUL  41.39m  40.08m  42.41m
 10 Hahne, Cara               FR Aurora                  37.84m     124-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.84m           
 11 Gallegos, Guadalupe       FR Augustana               36.58m     120-00 
      36.58m  32.56m  6.02m         
 12 Cervone, Alessandra       FR Augustana               35.09m     115-01 
      33.99m  FOUL  35.09m         
 13 Rod, Rebecca              FR Aurora                  33.34m     109-04 
      FOUL  33.34m  FOUL         
 14 Fristrom, Emily           FR Aurora                  32.03m     105-01 
      FOUL  30.01m  32.03m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Alexis             Unattached              38.77m     127-02 
      38.57m  36.60m  38.14m  33.77m  38.77m  35.23m
  2 Kjos, Emily               JR UW - Plattev            38.15m     125-02 
      35.41m  38.15m  35.97m  38.11m  36.01m  37.95m
  3 Boudreau, Allie           JR Illinois Wes            37.09m     121-08 
      29.98m  30.33m  37.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ebeling, Jenny            SO Wisconsin Lu            36.40m     119-05 
      34.76m  35.38m  36.40m  33.76m  FOUL  33.76m
  5 Greybar, Maddie           SO Illinois Wes            35.30m     115-10 
      35.13m  33.95m  35.30m  32.32m  35.08m  34.69m
  6 Bushey, Kayla             SO Augustana               34.97m     114-09 
      19.30m  27.64m  34.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Schumacher, Kienna        SO Illinois Wes            34.94m     114-07 
      34.94m  30.63m  32.46m  31.98m  30.57m  30.72m
  8 Beller, Stacy             JR Nebraska Wes            33.49m     109-10 
      22.95m  29.39m  FOUL  29.67m  33.49m  33.12m
  9 Moravek, Astin            JR Augustana               32.13m     105-05 
      28.42m  27.36m  24.79m  30.41m  32.13m  31.41m
 10 Cockrum, Kylie            JR Cornell                 30.78m     101-00 
      29.65m  29.99m  30.27m  30.78m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Bertellotti, Veronica     JR Augustana               24.91m      81-09 
      23.37m  24.91m  24.39m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw. TC         11.15  +0.0  2  11.143
  2 Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw. TC         11.15  +0.0  2  11.149
  3 Timmons, Craig            FR Nebraska Wes             11.19  +0.0  2 
  4 Duarte, Camilo            FR Augustana                11.29  +0.0  2 
  5 Guenther, Andrew          FR Wisconsin Lu             11.44   0.1  1 
  6 Garcia, Alberto              Greater Milw. TC         11.50  +0.0  2 
  7 McLean, Derrick           FR Augustana                11.53   0.1  1 
  8 Givens, Patrick           SR Rockford Uni             12.13   0.1  1 
  9 Sheahan, Collin           JR Wisconsin Lu             12.22   0.1  1 
 10 Woodall, Ken                 Greater Milw. TC         13.28   0.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Keith              JR Augustana                21.67   0.4  3 
  2 Savage, Nowlan            JR Augustana                22.21   0.4  3 
  3 Smith, Isaac              FR Augustana                22.52   0.4  3 
  4 Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw. TC         22.56   0.4  3 
  5 Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw. TC         22.60   0.4  3 
  6 Graffagna, Jay            SR Augustana                22.70   0.4  3 
  7 Duarte, Camilo            FR Augustana                22.95   0.4  3 
  8 Garcia, Alberto              Greater Milw. TC         23.04   0.4  3 
  9 Arnold, Jacob             SR Rockford Uni             23.10   0.4  3 
 10 McNeil, Rob               JR Augustana                23.14   0.8  2 
 11 Bozorgzadeh, Kaleb           Iowa T&F Clu             23.49   0.8  2 
 12 Guenther, Andrew          FR Wisconsin Lu             23.81   0.8  2 
 13 DeBord, Rashaun           FR Augustana                24.19   0.8  2 
 14 Miner, Garrett            SO Augustana                24.34   0.8  2 
 15 Edwards, Michael             Greater Milw. TC         24.65   0.8  2 
 16 Givens, Patrick           SR Rockford Uni             24.74   0.8  2 
 17 Stephens, Cody            SO Augustana                25.11   0.8  2 
 18 Sheahan, Collin           JR Wisconsin Lu             25.16   0.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teel, Garrett             FR Nebraska Wes             48.77  
  2 Owens, Antonio            SO Augustana                49.38  
  3 Arnold, Jacob             SR Rockford Uni             51.76  
  4 Bozorgzadeh, Kaleb           Iowa T&F Clu             51.83  
  5 McNeil, Rob               JR Augustana                52.64  
  6 Stephens, Cody            SO Augustana                54.30  
  7 Edwards, Michael             Greater Milw. TC         54.67  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bonthius, Daniel          JR Wartburg               1:52.90   4 
  2 Popek, Dan                FR Augustana              1:54.66   4 
  3 Biancuzzo, Nick           JR Wisconsin Lu           1:55.54   4 
  4 Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo       JR Augustana              1:56.32   4 
  5 Wears, Brennen               Iowa T&F Clu           1:58.43   3 
  6 Busch, Tyler              SO Augustana              1:58.55   3 
  7 Dziagwa, Chris            SO Benedictine            1:59.61   3 
  8 Sand, Mitch               FR Augustana              1:59.68   3 
  9 Simo, Matt                FR Augustana              2:00.05   4 
 10 Odenkirk, Alex            FR Augustana              2:00.73   3 
 11 Sharko, Cody              JR Augustana              2:01.53   3 
 12 Jodat, Jacob              FR Wisconsin Lu           2:02.01   2 
 13 Ligas, Szymon             SR Augustana              2:02.09   3 
 14 Lavelle, Stephen          FR Augustana              2:02.86   3 
 15 Bonifer, Brandon          FR Augustana              2:03.26   1 
 16 Panega, Tim               SR Augustana              2:03.33   2 
 17 Eisenberg, Joshua         SR Augustana              2:03.62   2 
 18 Madison, Chris            SR Augustana              2:03.76   4 
 19 Hyde, Tim                 FR Augustana              2:05.91   2 
 20 Mchale, Mark                 Unattached             2:05.94   2 
 21 Jones, Tommy              JR Wisconsin Lu           2:06.05   3 
 22 Lovejoy, Brian            FR Augustana              2:07.06   1 
 23 Saladin, Chris            FR Augustana              2:12.36   1 
 24 Burch, John               SR Augustana              2:14.01   1 
 25 McBee, Kyle               FR Wisconsin Lu           2:15.10   1 
 26 Muse, Larry               SO Augustana              2:28.46   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buttimer, Keegan          FR Augustana              4:05.87  
  2 Ramirez, Ernesto             Unattached             4:07.10  
  3 Craddick, Michael            Unattached             4:08.24  
  4 Osing, Tanner             FR Augustana              4:09.22  
  5 Odenkirk, Alex            FR Augustana              4:11.81  
  6 Lavelle, Stephen          FR Augustana              4:12.15  
  7 Wallace, Sam              SO Wisconsin Lu           4:18.55  
  8 Wendt, Nate               FR Augustana              4:21.94  
  9 Hyde, Tim                 FR Augustana              4:26.08  
 10 Allabastro, Andrew        JR Augustana              4:32.62  
 11 Smith, Wade               FR Augustana              4:37.24  
 12 Burch, John               SR Augustana              4:38.59  
 13 Maher, Ryan               FR Augustana              4:53.05  
 14 Holmes, Meaty                Unattached             4:53.75  
 15 Gornick, Nick             FR Augustana              4:56.97  
 16 Pettis, Mike                 Unattached             4:57.04  
 -- Stockwell, Alex           JR Augustana                  DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Behling, Scott            SR UW - Superio          15:14.44  
  2 Bill, Randy                  Unattached            15:19.45  
  3 Ingersoll, Steven            Unattached            15:44.98  
  4 Towle, Corey                 Unattached            15:55.01  
  5 Claus, Kevin                 Unattached            16:19.13  
  6 Harris, Tommy                Unattached            16:35.23  
  7 Dietrich, Mitch           SR Augustana             16:48.08  
  8 Franks, Jordan            FR Augustana             17:12.47  
  9 Haydel, Christian            Unattached            17:17.36  
 10 Wiltshire, Tim            FR Augustana             17:53.28  
 11 Sherrod, Joshua              Unattached            18:00.00  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Toraason, Jeff            JR Illinois Wes             15.14   0.3 
  2 McMillan, Ted                Unattached               15.54   0.3 
  3 Givens, Patrick           SR Rockford Uni             15.96   0.3 
  4 Eisenberg, Joshua         SR Augustana                16.28   0.3 
  5 Allen, Andy                  Unattached               16.32   0.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Voland, David             JR Augustana                51.62   2 
  2 Bennett, Kyle             JR Augustana                53.75   2 
  3 Steggall, Brandon         SR Wartburg                 55.49   2 
  4 McMillan, Ted                Unattached               56.55   2 
  5 Goodwin, Travis           SO Augustana                56.79   2 
  6 Cluver, Kyle              SO Augustana                58.33   2 
  7 Lang, Jeremy              SO Augustana                59.54   1 
  8 Allen, Andy                  Unattached             1:01.45   2 
  9 Stockwell, Alex           JR Augustana              1:02.87   1 
 10 Givens, Patrick           SR Rockford Uni           1:07.68   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trostle, Isaac            SO Augustana              9:43.95  
  2 Koch, Ethan               FR Augustana              9:44.26  
  3 Herrera, Dan              FR Augustana              9:44.37  
  4 Bell, Grant               FR Augustana              9:57.50  
  5 Bernard, Thomas           FR Augustana             10:27.97  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Track Record: # 40.81  2004        , Nebraska Wesleyan                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augustana                                             41.64  
     1) Owens, Antonio SO               2) Savage, Nowlan JR              
     3) Graffagna, Jay SR               4) Cline, Keith JR                
  2 Nebraska Wesleyan                                     42.04  
     1) Holka, Zach FR                  2) Teel, Garrett FR               
     3) Hower, John SR                  4) Timmons, Craig FR              
  3 Augustana  'B'                                        43.75  
     1) Duarte, Camilo FR               2) Roche, Matt FR                 
     3) Miner, Garrett SO               4) McNeil, Rob JR                 
  4 Augustana  'C'                                        46.52  
     1) McLean, Derrick FR              2) Pennington, Dylan FR           
     3) Lang, Jeremy SO                 4) Muse, Larry SO                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Track Record: # 3:12.54  2000        , Central College                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Augustana                                           3:18.13   2 
     1) Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo JR          2) Smith, Isaac FR                
     3) Bennett, Kyle JR                4) Owens, Antonio SO              
  2 Nebraska Wesleyan                                   3:19.29   2 
     1) Dewey, Tanner FR                2) Holka, Zach FR                 
     3) Hower, John SR                  4) Teel, Garrett FR               
  3 Augustana  'B'                                      3:22.51   2 
     1)                                 2) Voland, David JR               
     3) Popek, Dan FR                   4) Savage, Nowlan JR              
  4 Augustana  'C'                                      3:28.34   2 
     1) Eisenberg, Joshua SR            2)                                
     3) Madison, Chris SR               4) McNeil, Rob JR                 
  5 Augustana  'H'                                      3:30.89   1 
     1) Sharko, Cody JR                 2) Panega, Tim SR                 
     3) Campbell, Payton SR             4) Hapanovich, Steve JR           
  6 Augustana  'F'                                      3:33.99   1 
     1) Ligas, Szymon SR                2) Panega, Tim SR                 
     3) Stephens, Cody SO               4) Pennington, Dylan FR           
  7 Wisconsin Lutheran  'C'                             3:40.82   1 
     1) Sheahan, Collin JR              2) Wallace, Sam SO                
     3) Guenther, Andrew FR             4) Hill, Isaac JR                 
  8 Wisconsin Lutheran  'B'                             3:46.96   1 
     1) Biancuzzo, Nick JR              2) Jones, Tommy JR                
     3) Jodat, Jacob FR                 4) McBee, Kyle FR                 
  9 Augustana  'G'                                      3:48.05   1 
     1) Lang, Jeremy SO                 2) Stockwell, Alex JR             
     3) Deets, Kyle SO                  4) Benner, Jacob JR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Track Record: # 2.13m  1983        Greg Haynie, Augustana Track Club           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toole, Dylan              FR Loras Colleg             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 2.09 
        P    P    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Goodlow, DuVaun           FR University o             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 
        P    P   XO    O    P  XXX 
  3 McMillan, Ted                Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rydell, Eric              FR Illinois Wes             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Sinon, Nick               SR Augustana                   NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Track Record: # 5.33m  1999        Justin Norberg, Illinois Track Club         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanKirk, Colton           SR Augustana                4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Yonkoff, Joesph           FR Loras Colleg             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lardner, Will             SR Augustana                4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Gale, Ethan                  Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kennedy, Devan            SO Loras Colleg             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hartmann, Bennett         SO Augustana                4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Funk, Rick                SO Augustana                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Tolbert, Austin           FR Aurora                   4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Strain, Joseph            SO Augustana                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 DeMattia, Eric            FR Augustana                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Riccolo, Remington        SR Augustana                   NH            
     3.85 4.00 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Track Record: # 7.57m  1991        Bill Euler, UW-Whitewater                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gordy, Kevin              JR Augustana                6.52m  +0.0  21-04.75 
     FOUL      5.21m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.52m(+0.0)
  2 Ivey, Caleb               SO Augustana                6.45m   1.1  21-02.00 
     5.85m(1.7) FOUL      6.24m(0.9) 6.45m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Burant, Austin            FR Augustana                5.96m   1.1  19-06.75 
     5.89m(1.8) 5.96m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.27m(1.5) 5.63m(0.4)
  4 Goodwin, Travis           SO Augustana                5.94m   1.6  19-06.00 
     5.94m(1.6) 5.68m(2.1) 5.54m(2.1) 5.47m(0.1) 5.54m(1.4) 5.18m(0.8)
  5 Cowherd, Tyler            SR Augustana                5.81m   1.8  19-00.75 
     5.81m(1.8) 5.58m(+0.0) FOUL      5.34m(0.4) 5.50m(2.5) 5.36m(0.1)
  6 Lovejoy, Brian            FR Augustana                4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     FOUL      4.57m(1.4) 4.35m(2.2) 4.59m(0.6) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.43m(0.2)
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Track Record: # 15.39m  1994        Leonard Jones, St. Thomas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pacione, Joey             SR Illinois Wes            13.92m  +0.0  45-08.00 
     13.80m(1.5) FOUL      13.68m(2.1) FOUL      13.45m(1.7) 13.92m(+0.0)
  2 Wallin, Myles             FR Augustana               13.29m   2.8  43-07.25 
     12.88m(1.8) 13.29m(2.8) 12.90m(2.9) 12.83m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Burant, Austin            FR Augustana               11.80m   1.4  38-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.67m(1.9) 11.80m(1.4) FOUL      11.56m(1.1)
  4 DeBord, Rashaun           FR Augustana               11.75m   1.1  38-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.75m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Track Record: # 18.12m  2004        Tucker Woolsey, Iowa City Track Club       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Dylan               SR Wartburg                16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.56m  15.94m  FOUL  FOUL  15.51m  16.48m
  2 Guyette, Derrik           JR Carthage                16.21m   53-02.25 
      15.63m  16.21m  15.76m  0.13m  16.20m  15.74m
  3 Miller, Brandon           JR Carthage                15.92m   52-02.75 
      15.65m  15.26m  15.26m  15.10m  15.92m  14.98m
  4 Kenebrew, Eric            JR Benedictine             15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.01m  14.97m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Goodalis, David           SO Carthage                14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Udenberg, Thomas          FR UW - Superio            14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  14.00m  14.21m  FOUL
  7 Raimondi, Greg               Unattached              14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.74m  14.21m  FOUL
  8 Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine             13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.29m  13.34m  13.13m  FOUL  12.56m  13.18m
  9 Wright, AJ                FR Augustana               13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.31m  12.65m  12.86m  13.03m  12.78m  FOUL
 10 DeMaegd, Joe              SO Benedictine             12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford Uni            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.58m  11.33m  11.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Track Record: # 55.96m  1998        Jeremy Allen, University of Iowa           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luer, Grant                  Unattached              55.54m     182-03 
      52.03m  55.54m  FOUL  53.63m  FOUL  53.87m
  2 Kenebrew, Eric            JR Benedictine             54.34m     178-03 
      51.09m  50.56m  51.90m  52.48m  54.34m  52.41m
  3 Balmes, Mark              SO Carthage                50.66m     166-02 
      46.10m  50.66m  FOUL  44.17m  48.10m  49.51m
  4 Guyette, Derrik           JR Carthage                50.37m     165-03 
      FOUL  44.83m  50.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Miller, Brandon           JR Carthage                49.55m     162-07 
      44.04m  43.91m  43.31m  FOUL  42.17m  49.55m
  6 Boyd, Dylan               SR Wartburg                48.20m     158-02 
      48.20m  FOUL  44.17m  45.72m  44.17m  48.16m
  7 Burkholder, Jordan        SO Loras Colleg            47.28m     155-01 
      FOUL  46.85m  47.28m  43.87m  FOUL  41.00m
  8 deWaal Malefyt, Ben       FR Calvin College          47.20m     154-10 
      FOUL  45.74m  46.40m  46.83m  47.20m  46.39m
  9 Benner, Jacob             JR Augustana               46.29m     151-10 
      41.41m  46.29m  44.35m  44.90m  FOUL  43.31m
 10 DeMaegd, Joe              SO Benedictine             43.71m     143-05 
      FOUL  40.24m  43.71m  40.88m  40.95m  FOUL
 11 Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine             43.08m     141-04 
      39.95m  41.96m  43.08m         
 12 Worrell, Tim              SR Knox College            41.94m     137-07 
      39.37m  41.94m  FOUL         
 13 Raimondi, Greg               Unattached              40.86m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.86m  FOUL         
 14 Kenyon, Parker            JR Cornell                 40.83m     133-11 
      40.83m  FOUL  38.41m         
 15 Rogers, Trevor            FR Augustana               38.78m     127-03 
      37.15m  36.75m  38.78m           
 16 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford Uni            38.01m     124-08 
      38.01m  FOUL  36.01m         
 17 Wright, AJ                FR Augustana               37.46m     122-11 
      FOUL  37.46m  FOUL         
 -- Peterson, Jeremy          SO St. Scholast              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hurlburt, Jacob           FR Carthage                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Track Record: # 61.64m  2003        Jeremy Wendt, UW-Whitewater                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jeremy          SO St. Scholast            56.19m     184-04 
      FOUL  49.01m  56.19m  FOUL  52.52m  FOUL
  2 Guyette, Derrik           JR Carthage                55.25m     181-03 
      54.41m  FOUL  FOUL  53.90m  FOUL  55.25m
  3 Frese, Derek                 Unattached              53.42m     175-03 
      53.20m  FOUL  51.29m  53.42m  43.77m  FOUL
  4 Lindgren, Sean            JR Nebraska Wes            51.86m     170-02 
      47.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.86m
  5 Willis, Walt                 Unattached              49.77m     163-03 
      48.23m  49.77m  49.32m  FOUL  49.21m   
  6 Myers, Adam                  Unattached              49.10m     161-01 
      47.36m  48.86m  49.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Raimondi, Greg               Unattached              48.64m     159-07 
      48.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Willette, Anthony         JR UW - Superio            48.62m     159-06 
      44.92m  44.98m  45.20m  48.62m  FOUL  45.76m
  9 Miller, Brandon           JR Carthage                47.28m     155-01 
      47.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.54m  47.28m
 10 Hodge, Kevin              SR Augustana               43.84m     143-10 
      FOUL  43.84m  FOUL  38.99m  41.69m  41.43m
 11 Deets, Kyle               SO Augustana               42.35m     138-11 
      FOUL  38.53m  42.35m  38.81m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Udenberg, Thomas          FR UW - Superio            42.25m     138-07 
      FOUL  42.25m  FOUL  40.22m  38.78m  FOUL
 13 Hurlburt, Jacob           FR Carthage                42.08m     138-01 
      FOUL  42.08m  37.87m  40.55m  FOUL  40.59m
 14 DeMaegd, Joe              SO Benedictine             42.05m     137-11 
      FOUL  42.05m  40.34m         
 15 Choate, Justin            SR Augustana               41.79m     137-01 
      40.16m  FOUL  41.79m         
 16 Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine             41.50m     136-02 
      FOUL  41.50m  FOUL         
 17 Rogers, Trevor            FR Augustana               40.38m     132-06 
      38.10m  39.37m  40.38m           
 18 Malm, Jake                   Unattached              36.29m     119-01 
      FOUL  35.50m  36.29m         
 19 Wright, AJ                FR Augustana               30.86m     101-03 
      30.55m  FOUL  30.86m         
 20 Woodard, Ryan             SR Rockford Uni            29.97m      98-04 
      29.31m  29.97m  FOUL         
 -- Hensley, Chad             FR Aurora                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chenoweth, Weston         SR Knox College              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Track Record: # 63.27m  1998        Kris Williams                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steinbach, Derek             Unattached              63.08m     206-11 
      60.02m  FOUL  54.65m  63.08m  62.34m  54.65m
  2 Meersman, Michael         JR Loras Colleg            52.02m     170-08 
      52.02m  49.68m  48.23m  47.74m  49.46m  49.28m
  3 Seymour, Alec             JR Augustana               49.58m     162-08 
      47.28m  49.58m  46.82m  FOUL  45.49m  47.58m
  4 Malatt, Mark              SR Illinois Wes            48.63m     159-06 
      46.49m  47.34m  FOUL  45.59m  FOUL  48.63m
  5 Mikos, Alex                  Unattached              48.11m     157-10 
      48.11m  FOUL  44.14m  FOUL  46.83m  44.70m
  6 Ahrens, Zach              JR University o            46.75m     153-04 
      46.75m  46.47m  43.92m  42.73m  45.23m  46.26m
  7 Ems, Michael              FR Augustana               46.04m     151-00 
      44.81m  FOUL  46.04m  FOUL  44.86m  FOUL
  8 Chenoweth, Weston         SR Knox College            45.27m     148-06 
      44.09m  45.27m  44.02m  42.37m  44.09m  41.39m
  9 Hapanovich, Steve         JR Augustana               43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  42.25m  FOUL  41.66m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tuthill, Mitch            JR Benedictine             41.70m     136-10 
      41.52m  FOUL  41.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Campbell, Payton          SR Augustana               39.30m     128-11 
      39.30m  FOUL  39.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Woodard, Ryan             SR Rockford Uni            36.28m     119-00 
      FOUL  35.76m  36.28m         
 13 Malm, Jake                   Unattached              33.34m     109-04 
      28.52m  31.20m  33.34m         
 14 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford Uni            32.67m     107-02 
      FOUL  32.67m  FOUL         
 15 Long, Bryan               JR Augustana               25.29m      83-00 
      22.38m  25.29m  FOUL