Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2015 12:40 AM
                 North Central College - 5/7/2015 to 5/8/2015                  
                     Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational                     
                 Benedetti-Wehrli Stad/Jay & Dot Buikema Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Cherise              DuPage                 11.85      11.95   1.1  1 
  2 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U           11.92      12.26   1.1  1 
  3 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill.           12.17      12.29   1.1  1 
  4 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                 12.00      12.42   1.1  1 
  5 Melvin, Corrine              Indiana Wesl           12.58      12.53   0.5  2 
  6 Cummings, Shyla              Otterbein              12.19      12.55   1.1  1 
  7 Liefeld, Kayla               Taylor                 12.56      12.62   0.5  2 
  8 Blumkaitis, Julia            Lindenwood-B           12.54      12.62   0.5  2 
  9 Sakeuh, Princess             Taylor                 12.48      12.63   0.5  2 
 10 Howard, Jenny                Webster                12.69      12.66   0.8  3 
 11 Harris, Zenova               NW Missouri            12.51      12.68   0.5  2 
 12 Dolphin, Rachel              Adrian                 12.65      12.76   0.5  2 
 13 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu           12.55      12.86   0.5  2 
 14 Detwiler, Taylor             Otterbein              12.82      12.91   0.8  3 
 15 Wiersma, Jessica             Trinity Chri           13.19      13.06   0.4  4 
 16 Whipple, Mayson              North Centra           13.00      13.18   0.4  4 
 17 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra                      13.19   0.9  6 
 18 Frey, Amanda                 Otterbein              13.17      13.22   0.4  4 
 19 Pildner, Alison              U. of Chicag           12.68      13.24   0.8  3 
 20 Dunson, Rosalyn              Aurora                 12.89      13.29   0.8  3 
 21 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill           12.99      13.30   0.4  4 
 22 Langston, Kamish             Aurora                 13.12      13.32   0.4  4 
 23 Duos, Receva                 Mount Mercy            13.14      13.70   0.4  4 
 24 Moran, Katie                 Trinity Chri           13.82      13.70   0.5  5 
 25 Owusu, Abena                 North Centra                      13.92   0.9  6 
 26 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag           13.83      13.94   0.5  5 
 27 Carmichael, Ciara            Calumet-St.            13.95      13.97   0.5  5 
 28 Bachman, Bethany             North Centra                      13.99   0.9  6 
 29 Davis, Kathryn               Milwaukee Sc           13.97      14.43   0.5  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Porter, Cherise              DuPage                 24.18      24.23   1.0  1 
  2 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U           24.59      24.87   1.0  1 
  3 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill.           24.49      25.11   1.0  1 
  4 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora                 24.89      25.20   1.0  1 
  5 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia (I           24.80      25.43   1.0  1 
  6 Bray, Paige                  Culver-Stock           25.53      25.52   0.6  2 
  7 Cummings, Shyla              Otterbein              24.67      25.63   1.0  1 
  8 Hofmann, Elyssa              Cornerstone            26.05      26.01   0.6  2 
  9 Melvin, Corrine              Indiana Wesl           26.25      26.09   1.2  3 
 10 Blumkaitis, Julia            Lindenwood-B           26.77      26.21   1.2  3 
 11 Satkiewicz, Rachel           Hope                   26.05      26.22   0.6  2 
 12 Askew, Olivia                Calumet-St.            25.91      26.31   0.6  2 
 13 Scurlock, Madison            Otterbein              26.18      26.51   0.6  2 
 14 Skinner, Rachel              Cornerstone            26.74      26.60   1.2  3 
 15 Kalous, Courtney             Trinity Chri                      26.85   0.9  4 
 16 Washpun, Kiera               Loyola (Ill.           27.05      26.99   1.2  3 
 17 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra           27.52      27.35   0.9  4 
 18 Rodriguez, Jasmine           Loyola (Ill.                      27.45   0.9  4 
 19 Hill, Sonya                  Concordia (I           27.72      27.90   0.9  4 
 20 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill           26.90      28.03   1.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stennis, Chantel             Lewis                  54.43      55.74   1 
  2 Boyd, Alexis                 NW Missouri            55.56      56.21   1 
  3 Goedhart, Kamaria            Olivet Nazar           57.61      56.81   1 
  4 Rodney, Brady                Loyola (Ill.           56.43      56.91   1 
  5 Mauermann, Emily             Concordia (W           59.90      58.15   2 
  6 Sosina, Wuraola              Roosevelt              59.85      59.19   2 
  7 Satkiewicz, Rachel           Hope                   58.41      59.30   1 
  8 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora                 59.08      59.35   2 
  9 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora               1:00.83      59.79   3 
 10 Brooks, Rachal               St. Xavier           1:00.53      59.82   2 
 11 Buehler, Rebecca             Fontbonne            1:01.20    1:00.21   3 
 12 Quick, Megan                 Cornerstone          1:00.54    1:00.50   3 
 13 Porter, Lane                 Washington U         1:00.58    1:00.63   3 
 14 Bronkema, Kaitlyn            Cornerstone                     1:00.91   5 
 15 Baker, Courtney              Huntington             59.08    1:01.02   2 
 16 Desir, Donalda               Webster              1:00.85    1:01.71   3 
 17 Lambert, Alexis              St. Francis          1:01.18    1:01.74   3 
 18 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra         1:03.25    1:01.93   4 
 19 Newson, Diarra               Culver-Stock         1:03.09    1:01.96   4 
 20 Divis, Mariah                Roosevelt            1:01.61    1:02.02   3 
 21 Medina, Isabella             Carthage               58.24    1:02.98   1 
 22 Bilskie, Jessica             Milwaukee Sc         1:05.59    1:04.47   5 
 23 Koronkiewicz, Rachel         St. Xavier           1:03.71    1:04.78   4 
 24 Fuller, Jessica              Roosevelt            1:01.74    1:05.08   4 
 25 Daniels, Stephanie           Calumet-St.          1:04.48    1:05.80   4 
 26 Johnson, Brittney            Roosevelt            1:07.20    1:06.37   5 
 27 Emroski, Albulena            North Centra         1:06.86    1:07.53   5 
 28 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt                       1:09.88   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Michelle              U. of Chicag         2:12.91    2:09.73   1 
  2 Warner, Emily                Washington U         2:11.04    2:09.79   1 
  3 Richards, Emily              Ohio Norther         2:11.27    2:10.58   1 
  4 Mead, Zoe                    Lewis                2:12.23    2:12.87   1 
  5 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill.         2:08.20    2:13.28   1 
  6 Knudson, Ashley              Washington U         2:14.25    2:13.84   1 
  7 Michl, Jamie                 Millikin             2:14.30    2:13.93   2 
  8 Clausen, Dana                Wis.-Milwauk         2:12.93    2:14.13   1 
  9 Alexander, Tarah             William Penn         2:16.75    2:16.18   2 
 10 Kamp, Julie                  Indiana Wesl         2:16.85    2:16.31   2 
 11 Brown, Karley                Olivet Nazar         2:17.19    2:16.42   3 
 12 Hawks, Jane                  Taylor               2:18.28    2:16.67   3 
 13 Thomas, Allison              Otterbein            2:16.72    2:16.67   2 
 14 Bloch, Cassie                Loyola (Ill.         2:18.19    2:17.34   3 
 15 McBeath, Sarah               Indiana Wesl         2:16.01    2:17.41   2 
 16 Knaus, Claire                Loyola (Ill.         2:21.21    2:17.63   4 
 17 Crosson, Catherine           St. Francis          2:21.53    2:17.99   4 
 18 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage             2:21.02    2:18.30   3 
 19 Oleson, Sarina               Taylor               2:18.18    2:18.74   3 
 20 Knott, Ashlee                St. Francis          2:18.59    2:19.12   3 
 21 Mai, Nissa                   U. of Chicag         2:22.75    2:19.26   4 
 22 Wilson, Shelby               Taylor               2:21.83    2:19.45   4 
 23 Lafemina, Angelica           Olivet Nazar         2:18.25    2:19.62   3 
 24 Wharton, Isabel              Indiana Wesl         2:22.52    2:20.32   4 
 25 Norris, Jenna                Taylor               2:22.27    2:20.74   4 
 26 Osladil, Angel               Indiana Wesl         2:18.54    2:21.34   3 
 27 Beezhold, Alexa              Olivet Nazar         2:19.41    2:21.58   3 
 28 Hamilton, Lauren             Indiana Wesl         2:21.08    2:22.55   3 
 29 Caithamer, Julia             St. Francis          2:25.71    2:22.58   5 
 30 Michaelson, Audrey           Loyola (Ill.         2:14.31    2:22.71   2 
 31 Beverly, Caleigh             St. Francis          2:25.07    2:22.84   4 
 32 Manning, Haley               NW Missouri          2:12.03    2:23.08   1 
 33 Kandel, Alexis               Ohio Norther         2:22.56    2:23.25   4 
 34 Trent, Emily                 North Centra         2:27.75    2:23.66   5 
 35 Zumpf, Katelyn               North Centra         2:24.03    2:23.67   4 
 36 Brunson, Lindsay             Mount Mercy          2:24.15    2:24.69   4 
 37 March, Brit                  Aurora               2:27.59    2:24.79   5 
 38 Armendariz, Melissa          Mount Mercy          2:28.82    2:25.37   5 
 39 Carroll, Julie               Benedictine          2:29.78    2:27.07   5 
 40 Cortese, Amanda              North Centra                    2:27.93   6 
 41 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra                    2:28.52   6 
 42 Stefka, Natalie              North Centra         2:31.43    2:28.76   5 
 43 Meads, Sophie                Loyola (Ill.         2:20.18    2:28.87   3 
 44 Thompson, Geeah              Lindenwood-B         2:30.16    2:29.14   5 
 45 Rotunno, Amy                 North Centra         2:35.21    2:32.96   6 
 46 Rabe, Natalie                Robert Morri                    2:35.33   6 
 47 Scianna, Rachel              Benedictine          2:44.22    2:37.14   6 
 48 Howard, Hannah               North Centra         2:32.27    2:37.36   5 
 49 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag                    2:38.03   6 
 50 Nurczyk, Courtney            Concordia (I         2:41.07    2:40.27   6 
 51 Poulos, Sarah                Roosevelt            2:39.91    2:41.67   6 
 52 McCormick, Danielle          Concordia (I         2:45.23    2:42.13   6 
 53 Rohn, Jamie                  North Centra         2:45.44    2:46.84   6 
 54 Stare, Jennie                Fontbonne            2:45.77    2:48.89   6 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watychowicz, Jessica         Wisconsin Ru         4:40.00   X4:30.83   1 
  2 Farrough, Amanda             Lewis                4:31.43    4:32.71   1 
  3 Hickey, Brianna              U. of Chicag         4:40.40    4:33.94   1 
  4 Ardinger, Kate               Calvin               4:36.88    4:33.99   1 
  5 Cheadle, Lucy                Washington U         4:38.40    4:34.70   1 
  6 Magnuson, Hannah             Loyola (Ill.         4:36.63    4:35.06   1 
  7 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana (I         4:41.22    4:35.21   1 
  8 Irwin, Deedra                Michigan Tec         4:38.58    4:35.22   1 
  9 Holmes, Leah                 Wis.-Milwauk         4:34.14    4:35.74   1 
 10 Smade, Kayla                 Wayne St.            4:37.23    4:38.87   1 
 11 Stuenkel, Sydney             Loyola (Ill.         4:36.61    4:41.83   1 
 12 Huber, Caitlin               Ohio Norther         4:40.32    4:43.55   1 
 13 Michaelson, Audrey           Loyola (Ill.         4:37.11    4:46.33   1 
 14 LaViste, Ericka              Loyola (Ill.         4:45.09    4:46.33   1 
 15 Meads, Sophie                Loyola (Ill.         4:45.11    4:47.26   2 
 16 Kuhs, Molly                  Washington U         4:44.66    4:47.89   1 
 17 Hatch, Emma                  Loyola (Ill.         4:54.27    4:47.95   2 
 18 Sayner, Lindsey              St. Francis          4:48.28    4:51.72   2 
 19 Rehberg, Elsie               Wis.-Parksid         5:09.14    4:54.05   3 
 20 Tremaine, Audrey             Cornerstone          4:50.66    4:54.31   2 
 21 Zaremba, Kasey               Trinity Chri         5:01.52    4:56.40   3 
 22 Pruett, Molly                Mount Mercy          5:02.35    4:56.87   3 
 23 Pacheco, Alena               Roosevelt            4:50.85    4:57.61   2 
 24 Faulks, Alyssa               Olivet Nazar         5:00.10    4:58.33   3 
 25 Watkins, Nicole              St. Xavier           4:51.16    4:58.46   2 
 26 Uehling, Jennifer            U. of Chicag         5:08.71    4:59.07   3 
 27 McCutchen, Rebekah           Ohio Norther         4:49.59    5:00.23   2 
 28 Martin, Valerie              Webster              4:52.20    5:01.44   2 
 29 Gomez, Miranda               North Park           5:08.71    5:03.82   3 
 30 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton (Ill         5:02.42    5:06.90   3 
 31 Smith, Jacqueline            Wheaton (Ill         5:12.80    5:07.72   3 
 32 McCormick, Danielle          Concordia (I         5:14.80    5:10.45   3 
 33 Johnson, Alisha              Concordia (I         5:07.65    5:11.41   3 
 34 Robinson, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill         5:18.33    5:15.49   3 
 35 Poulos, Sarah                Roosevelt            5:22.62    5:18.54   4 
 36 Sabir, Soryia                Aurora               5:18.31    5:18.84   3 
 37 Hawthorne, Ellie             Wheaton (Ill         5:20.91    5:22.45   4 
 38 Correa, Courtney             St. Xavier                      5:25.87   4 
 39 Davis, Rachel                Columbia (Mo         5:25.83    5:26.34   4 
 40 Rohn, Jamie                  North Centra         5:36.13    5:28.69   4 
 41 Reamer, Rachel               Wheaton (Ill         5:32.57    5:32.90   4 
 42 Herman, Anneliese            Wheaton (Ill         5:37.16    5:34.97   4 
 43 Sorensen, Sonja              Concordia (I         5:45.80    5:38.95   4 
 44 Amstutz, Abby                Wheaton (Ill         5:26.48    5:45.81   4 
 45 Bukowska, Sabina             Benedictine          5:44.02    5:58.73   4 
 46 Villalobos-Tello, Nahomy     Roosevelt            6:05.66    6:07.71   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pianin, Jena                 Northwestern        16:34.22   17:09.29   2 
  2 Johnson, Chelsea             Wayne St.           16:52.95   17:14.64   2 
  3 Strohbehn, Lauren            Calvin              17:05.58   17:16.78   2 
  4 Bailey, Elizabeth            New Balance         16:55.00  X17:17.77   2 
  5 Weathered, Rachel            Northwestern        17:28.09   17:22.83   2 
  6 Balfour, Kayla               Wayne St.           17:01.38   17:24.05   2 
  7 Moylan, Krista               New Balance         16:40.00  X17:29.12   2 
  8 Martin, Lindsey              Columbia (Mo        17:00.85   17:29.52   2 
  9 Danner, Sarah                Calvin              17:36.65   17:32.63   2 
 10 Sanchez, Vanessa             Exhibition          17:41.71  X17:34.30   2 
 11 Barham, Elena                Northwestern        17:27.07   17:38.16   2 
 12 Jordan, Mariah               Manchester          18:17.65   17:38.51   2 
 13 Ruich, Melanie               Findlay             18:03.57   17:48.56   2 
 14 Bos, Anna                    Trinity Chri        17:48.78   17:49.97   2 
 15 Woolcott, Carley             Aquinas             18:19.26   17:53.19   2 
 16 Hoy, Kaitlin                 St. Francis         17:46.25   17:54.08   2 
 17 Shultz, Emily                Columbia (Mo        17:42.10   17:56.57   2 
 18 Shaw, Jessica                Albion              17:48.57   17:59.52   2 
 19 Frei, Kaitlin                Exhibition          17:45.00  X18:06.39   2 
 20 Miller, Elena                Northwestern        17:59.00   18:08.58   2 
 21 Abel, Mallory                Northwestern        17:54.26   18:11.69   2 
 22 Sund, Becca                  Augustana (I        18:21.04   18:15.59   2 
 23 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie         Washington U        18:27.66   18:25.61   2 
 24 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra        18:00.00   18:38.15   2 
 25 Zumpf, Katelyn               North Centra                   18:38.54   1 
 26 Jahn, Abby                   Loyola (Ill.        18:35.22   18:41.67   1 
 27 Steinbeck, Allison           Taylor              18:23.47   18:41.95   2 
 28 Harber, Tiffany              Manchester          18:30.17   18:45.83   1 
 29 Pigneri, Brooke              Northwestern        18:31.89   18:46.77   1 
 30 Ferro, Danielle              Berry               18:57.47   18:57.32   1 
 31 Disselkoen, Jessica          Trinity Chri        18:33.77   19:01.28   1 
 32 Buerger, Kelsey              Illinois Wes        18:51.90   19:04.65   1 
 33 Ewan, Dana                   Mount Mercy         19:35.35   19:07.28   1 
 34 Hauge, Katherine             Hope                           19:14.58   1 
 35 Jacobsen, Allison            Northwestern        17:36.89   19:27.10   2 
 36 Dorris, Rachel               Berry                          19:29.37   1 
 37 Coffey, Sara                 Northwestern                   19:33.60   1 
 38 Barton, Kelsey               Washington U        19:09.96   19:34.81   1 
 39 Walker, Catlyn               Robert Morri                   19:39.77   1 
 40 Richards, Anissa             Taylor              18:30.09   19:41.84   1 
 41 Ringstmeyer, Lisa            St. Francis         18:56.59   19:43.47   1 
 42 Nevius, Gabby                Exhibition          19:30.00  X19:48.87   1 
 43 Walsh, Joselyn               Exhibition          19:09.96  X19:54.42   1 
 44 Fredette, Nicole             Berry                          19:58.16   1 
 45 Abuhamdieh, Hibah            Berry               19:37.95   19:58.91   1 
 46 Bianco, Victoria             Northwestern                   20:10.00   1 
 47 Goergen, Holly               Webster             19:41.96   20:12.39   1 
 48 Johnson, Mallory             St. Francis         19:12.02   20:13.55   1 
 49 Blazic, Jenny                U. of Chicag                   20:19.85   1 
 50 Hernandez, Linette           McKendree           19:45.79   20:22.53   1 
 51 Pinkstaff, Cheyanne          McKendree           20:09.15   20:28.60   1 
 52 VanTol, Leah                 Trinity Chri        19:41.48   20:33.44   1 
 53 Beggs, Olivia                Fontbonne           19:12.99   20:58.81   1 
 54 Martin, Abby                 Mount Mercy         20:35.45   21:21.12   1 
 55 Narcisi, Gina                Roosevelt           20:34.96   21:24.65   1 
 -- Huth, Audrey                 Exhibition          17:00.00       XDNF   2 
 -- Gorton, Nicole               U. of Chicag        20:29.02        DNF   1 
 -- Camacho, Joceyln             St. Xavier                          DNF   1 
 -- Campbell, Casey              Hope                17:32.47        DNF   2 
 -- Smade, Kayla                 Wayne St.           17:29.12        DNF   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poremba, Alyssa              New Balance         35:25.00  X36:42.50  
  2 Hrdlicka, Kayli              Exhibition          35:45.00  X37:01.93  
  3 Ray, Sarah                   Olivet Nazar                   37:18.37  
  4 Manley, Pamela               New Balance         37:15.00  X37:55.57  
  5 Costelloe, Claire            U. of Chicag        38:57.15   38:02.59  
  6 Schmitz, Ellen               Northwestern                   38:48.28  
  7 Aslakson, Donna              St. Francis         38:24.72   39:00.79  
  8 Middaugh, Kathy              Aquinas             38:19.73   39:02.93  
  9 Dunn, Kelsey                 U. of Chicag                   40:10.61  
 10 Schroder, Hannah             Taylor              38:13.76   40:20.78  
 11 Bretscher, Hope              U. of Chicag                   41:44.76  
 -- Favorite, Julie              Wisconsin Lu        37:57.43        DNF  
 -- Hoffman, Samantha            Ohio Norther                        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Souza, Anita                 Cornerstone            14.38      14.49  -0.1  1 
  2 Dinyer, Taylor               Truman                 14.29      14.85  -0.1  1 
  3 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                 15.00      15.17  -0.1  1 
  4 Metzner, Gabrielle           Ohio Norther           14.80      15.18  -0.1  1 
  5 Murray, Brittany             Cornerstone            14.85      15.33  -0.1  1 
  6 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis            15.63      15.63  +0.0  2 
  7 Bolinger, Audrey             NW Missouri            14.99      15.66  -0.1  1 
  8 Churchman, Hannah            NW Missouri            15.32      15.75  +0.0  2 
  9 Smith, Takiyah               Adrian                 15.40      15.89  +0.0  2 
 10 Rich, Alison                 Hope                   15.57      15.97  +0.0  2 
 11 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu           16.67      16.14   0.5  3 
 12 Pearson, Jane                Hope                   15.30      16.21  +0.0  2 
 13 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag           16.00      16.23   0.5  3 
 14 Majka, Aleksandra            U. of Chicag           15.52      16.31  +0.0  2 
 15 Nolan, Zhane                 Calumet-St.            16.40      16.36   0.5  3 
 16 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag           15.88      16.37   0.5  3 
 17 Sutfin, Jessica              North Centra           16.34      16.65   0.5  3 
 18 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                 15.60      17.31  +0.0  2 
 19 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill                      17.47  -0.1  4 
 20 Bilskie, Jessica             Milwaukee Sc           16.76      17.48   0.5  3 
 21 Roth, Elizabeth              Trinity Chri           17.24      17.53  -0.1  4 
 22 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri           17.33      17.86  -0.1  4 
 23 Allen, Katelyn               Aurora                 17.66      18.40  -0.1  4 
 -- Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                  13.91        DNF  -0.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fugate, Janey                Washington a         1:02.70    1:01.82   1 
  2 Polhemus, Amy                Lewis                1:02.79    1:02.51   1 
  3 Kroese, Gretchen             NW Missouri          1:01.89    1:02.59   1 
  4 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis          1:02.88    1:03.43   1 
  5 Bolinger, Audrey             NW Missouri          1:02.72    1:03.55   1 
  6 Deck, Kendra                 Exhibition           1:00.00   X1:03.73   1 
  7 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U         1:05.18    1:04.15   2 
  8 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora               1:04.67    1:04.33   2 
  9 Combe, Alissa                Olivet Nazar         1:07.01    1:04.91   3  1:04.904
 10 Williams, Hannah             Indiana Wesl         1:04.28    1:04.91   2  1:04.910
 11 Schultz, Sierra              Hope                 1:04.68    1:04.97   2 
 12 Dykstra, Emily               Trinity Chri         1:06.62    1:05.70   2 
 13 Sutfin, Jessica              North Centra         1:06.90    1:06.78   3 
 14 Troemel, Emily               Olivet Nazar         1:04.68    1:07.42   2 
 15 Sunshine, Kerrin             Washington U         1:08.35    1:09.03   3 
 16 Spotts, Anna                 Trinity Chri         1:13.37    1:11.54   4 
 17 Porter, Lane                 Washington U         1:07.81    1:11.83   3 
 18 Brokaw, Marissa              Robert Morri         1:13.91    1:17.38   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sitzes, Katherine            Southwest Ba        10:53.54   10:48.30   1 
  2 Benesch, Morgan              Nebraska-Kea        11:05.37   10:50.44   1 
  3 Bettac, Erica                Findlay             10:46.06   10:51.09   1 
  4 Berends, Alexandra           Taylor              10:57.32   10:54.38   1 
  5 Paull, Emily                 Aurora              10:49.07   10:55.84   1 
  6 Seidel, Isabel               Northwestern        11:40.16   10:59.61   2 
  7 Hoekstra, Jodi               playmakers          10:36.00   11:03.94   1 
  8 Lindsay, Alison              Washington U        11:08.85   11:04.17   1 
  9 Herrmann, Erin               Hope                10:56.68   11:05.06   1 
 10 Oram, alyssa                 Playmaker's         11:10.00   11:12.26   1 
 11 Schmeltz, Elaine             Taylor              11:11.94   11:20.05   1 
 12 Ball, Gracie                 St. Francis         11:34.60   11:29.77   1 
 13 Western, Audrey              Washington U        11:36.03   11:31.30   2 
 14 Sloup, Shelbi                Nebraska-Kea        11:40.07   11:32.53   2 
 15 Spiroff, Ally                Loyola (Ill.        11:28.80   11:33.30   1 
 16 Herbert, Anne                NW Missouri         11:39.56   11:34.95   2 
 17 Lincoln, Jessica             Southern Ind        11:52.47   11:38.05   2 
 18 Coryell, Cathy               Cornerstone         11:48.26   11:38.29   2 
 19 McGahan, Paige               Calvin              11:35.46   11:45.30   2 
 20 Cooke, Victoria              Washington U        11:56.65   11:46.27   2 
 21 Niyokwizigigwa, Eveline      Mount Mercy         12:31.72   12:07.76   2 
 22 Rose, Hannah                 Northwestern        13:02.04   12:08.05   2 
 23 Moyer, Madison               Olivet Nazar        11:29.01   12:08.46   1 
 24 Kerschieter, Bailey          Augustana (I                   12:13.58   2 
 25 Montgomery, Julia            Columbia (Mo        12:25.98   12:35.16   2 
 26 Becker, Claire               Fontbonne           12:55.56   12:58.18   2 
 27 Hudi, Sarah                  Olivet Nazar        12:39.34   13:01.20   2 
 28 Guastella, Kelley            Concordia (I        14:10.16   14:39.05   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                         47.38      46.96   1 
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           47.59      46.97   1 
  3 Taylor  'A'                                         48.47      47.87   1 
  4 Otterbein  'A'                                      47.93      48.02   1 
  5 Cornerstone  'A'                                    48.83      48.93   1 
  6 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                               49.27      49.29   1 
  7 Calumet-St. Joseph  'A'                             49.37      49.30   1 
  8 Huntington  'A'                                     49.51      49.40   2 
  9 Adrian  'A'                                         49.69      49.72   2 
 10 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               49.73      49.93   2 
 11 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           50.00      52.07   2 
 -- DuPage  'A'                                                       DQ   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 NW Missouri  'A'                                  3:45.47    3:47.53   1 
  2 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:51.07    3:51.19   1 
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:54.46    3:54.16   1 
  4 Cornerstone  'A'                                  3:52.98    4:02.03   1 
  5 Mount Mercy  'A'                                  4:04.96    4:03.32   2 
  6 Trinity Christian  'A'                            4:04.72    4:06.07   2 
  7 Adrian  'A'                                       4:04.95    4:06.66   2 
  8 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         4:20.00    4:30.33   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKendree  'A'                                               9:22.37  
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                        11:01.08    9:28.09  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag           1.67m      1.64m    5-04.50 
  2 Rowe, Bridgette              Manchester             1.71m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
  3 Gregerson, Lisa              Wis.-Parksid           1.69m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
  3 Murray, Brittany             Cornerstone            1.74m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
  5 Anderson, Rylee              Wis.-Milwauk           1.69m      1.59m    5-02.50 
  5 Wichmann, Chloe              NW Missouri            1.70m      1.59m    5-02.50 
  7 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra           1.63m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
  8 Kirk, Kelsey                 North Centra           1.66m      1.54m    5-00.50 
  9 Huston, Christie             Indiana Wesl           1.60m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
 10 Churchman, Hannah            NW Missouri            1.66m      1.49m    4-10.50 
 -- Kendall, Selina              NW Missouri            1.64m         NH            
 -- Brown, Anne-Lorraine         Olivet Nazar           1.65m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Preisler, Rebecca            Lewis                  4.20m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra           3.85m      3.71m   12-02.00 
  3 Gradishar, Jamie             Illinois Wes           3.75m     J3.71m   12-02.00 
  4 Ballmer, Sarah               Ohio Norther           3.56m      3.56m   11-08.00 
  5 Beird, Meridith              Illinois Wes           3.60m     J3.56m   11-08.00 
  6 Reader, Emily                Olivet Nazar           3.65m     J3.56m   11-08.00 
  7 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra           3.66m      3.41m   11-02.25 
  7 Kaht, Elizabeth              Carthage               3.45m      3.41m   11-02.25 
  7 D'Errico, Jenna              Otterbein              3.71m      3.41m   11-02.25 
  7 Meyer, Courtney              North Centra           3.55m      3.41m   11-02.25 
  7 Mattice, Lana                DuPage                 3.30m      3.41m   11-02.25 
 12 Beatty, Kristin              Olivet Nazar           3.60m     J3.41m   11-02.25 
 13 Holst, Brittany              Benedictine            3.45m     J3.41m   11-02.25 
 14 Keller, Paige                Manchester             3.34m     J3.41m   11-02.25 
 15 Lindsey, Taylor              Otterbein              3.72m     J3.41m   11-02.25 
 16 Gallo, Dayna                 Indiana Wesl           3.60m      3.26m   10-08.25 
 16 Bailey, Bethany              Indiana Wesl           3.50m      3.26m   10-08.25 
 18 Truedson, Kelsey             North Centra           3.55m     J3.26m   10-08.25 
 19 Mitchell, Brittany           NW Missouri            3.44m      3.11m   10-02.50 
 -- Simons, Claire               Washington U           3.70m         NH            
 -- Stiker, Anna                 Olivet Nazar           3.50m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Carman, Rebecca              Ohio Norther           5.48m      5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
  2 Yu, Pam                      U. of Chicag           5.48m      5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
  3 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage               5.42m      5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
  4 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                 5.47m      5.17m   0.4  16-11.50 
  5 Sanborn, Nicole              Mount Mercy            5.29m      5.16m   0.1  16-11.25 
  6 Farley, Erin                 Olivet Nazar           5.30m      5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
  7 Rodriguez, Jasmine           Loyola (Ill.           5.44m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
  8 Corbin, Janeen               Exhibition             4.75m     X4.96m   1.1  16-03.25 
  9 Moran, Katie                 Trinity Chri           4.91m      4.75m   0.7  15-07.00 
 10 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu           4.98m      4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
 11 Modes, Natalie               Adrian                 5.22m      4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
 12 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag                      4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00 
 13 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                 4.51m      4.33m   1.4  14-02.50 
 14 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill                      4.28m   0.9  14-00.50 
 15 Allen, Katelyn               Aurora                 4.65m      4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 
 16 Ester, Kayaira               North Centra           4.40m      4.10m   0.5  13-05.50 
 -- Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                 5.24m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Edeko, Isi                   St. Francis           11.67m     12.00m   NWI  39-04.50 
  2 Kirchoff, Melissa            Wis.-Milwauk          11.79m     11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
  3 Leslie, Holli                Indiana Wesl          11.54m     11.56m   NWI  37-11.25 
  4 Hicks, Christiana            Huntington            11.35m     11.31m   NWI  37-01.25 
  5 Lipa, Lindsay                Cornerstone           11.42m     11.12m   NWI  36-05.75 
  6 Souter, Alize                Wis.-Milwauk          11.67m     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
  7 Adams, Mia                   Cornerstone           10.66m     10.94m   NWI  35-10.75 
  8 Stutzman, Lauren             Indiana Wesl          10.97m     10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  9 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill                     10.79m   NWI  35-05.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.          15.23m     14.27m   46-10.00 
  2 Moloney, Fiona               NW Missouri           13.96m     13.60m   44-07.50 
  3 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra          14.48m     13.24m   43-05.25 
  4 Gipson, Kamry                Wis.-Milwauk          13.51m     12.87m   42-02.75 
  5 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia (W          12.29m     12.20m   40-00.50 
  6 Amstutz, Allison             Huntington            12.91m     12.14m   39-10.00 
  7 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.          13.35m     11.87m   38-11.50 
  8 Flexsenhar, Suzanne          Mount Mercy           12.55m     11.15m   36-07.00 
  9 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola (Ill.          11.86m     11.04m   36-02.75 
 10 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag          11.99m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 11 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag          11.76m      9.89m   32-05.50 
 12 Wiener, Betsy                Washington U          10.69m      9.74m   31-11.50 
 13 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                10.97m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.          55.91m     53.21m     174-07 
  2 Blucker, Amy                 Olivet Nazar          45.95m     44.44m     145-10 
  3 Gee, Hannah                  Olivet Nazar          45.92m     44.00m     144-04 
  4 Stearns, Emily               Indiana Wesl          45.94m     43.24m     141-10 
  5 Johnson, Valerie             Olivet Nazar          40.24m     41.49m     136-01 
  6 Vannatta, Carlie             Olivet Nazar          42.38m     40.89m     134-02 
  7 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola (Ill.          43.26m     40.64m     133-04 
  8 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicag          39.99m     39.76m     130-05 
  9 Colon, Indira                Cardinal Str          38.38m     39.36m     129-02 
 10 Schneider, Nicole            Indiana Wesl          41.47m     39.23m     128-08 
 11 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra          38.60m     38.78m     127-03 
 12 Head, Amanda                 Cardinal Str          39.14m     38.41m     126-00 
 13 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia (W          39.41m     38.30m     125-08 
 14 Anderson, Jasmine            Wis.-Parksid          36.32m     38.18m     125-03 
 15 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton (Ill          40.28m     37.59m     123-04 
 16 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia (I          39.58m     36.96m     121-03 
 17 Burish, Lauren               Benedictine           38.38m     36.57m     120-00 
 18 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag          39.00m     36.19m     118-09 
 19 Malone, Megan                Benedictine           39.04m     34.07m     111-09 
 20 Smith, Monica                North Centra          33.40m     33.52m     110-00 
 21 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra          39.60m     33.03m     108-04 
 22 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.          38.87m     32.67m     107-02 
 23 Wiener, Betsy                Washington U          33.74m     31.97m     104-11 
 24 Orrison, Kedryn              North Centra          34.33m     30.25m      99-03 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.          57.42m     55.64m     182-06 
  2 Malone, Megan                Benedictine           51.64m     52.38m     171-10 
  3 Drozdowski, Sarah            Valparaiso            57.22m     51.17m     167-10 
  4 Summerville, Roslyn          Lewis                 49.20m     50.35m     165-02 
  5 Moloney, Fiona               NW Missouri           54.50m     49.95m     163-10 
  6 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra          44.68m     49.86m     163-07 
  7 Johnson, Valerie             Olivet Nazar          46.27m     47.70m     156-06 
  8 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicag          49.95m     46.90m     153-10 
  9 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola (Ill.          41.20m     46.23m     151-08 
 10 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia (W          43.62m     44.96m     147-06 
 11 Wright, Alyssa               Albion                45.65m     44.84m     147-01 
 12 Head, Amanda                 Cardinal Str          47.24m     43.96m     144-03 
 13 Heagy, Sarah                 Indiana Wesl          46.66m     43.88m     143-11 
 14 Jones, Alyssa                Indiana Wesl          46.69m     42.02m     137-10 
 15 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia (W          40.50m     41.89m     137-05 
 16 Shulski, Allison             North Centra          36.98m     41.10m     134-10 
 16 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia (I          44.42m     41.10m     134-10 
 18 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.          38.29m     39.95m     131-01 
 19 Wood, Kelly                  U. of Chicag          42.35m     39.58m     129-10 
 20 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag          39.88m     38.81m     127-04 
 21 Smith, Monica                North Centra          37.44m     37.78m     123-11 
 22 Colon, Indira                Cardinal Str          36.20m     37.46m     122-11 
 23 Orrison, Kedryn              North Centra          39.35m     33.76m     110-09 
 -- Burish, Lauren               Benedictine           40.37m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shorts, Natasha              Otterbein             39.48m     40.12m     131-07 
  2 Gilkey, Melissa              Washington U          42.81m     39.46m     129-05 
  3 White, Haley                 Taylor                38.14m     37.36m     122-07 
  4 Isham, Erika                 Indiana Wesl          35.94m     37.13m     121-10 
  5 Stearns, Emily               Indiana Wesl          37.00m     36.95m     121-03 
  6 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu          38.75m    J36.95m     121-03 
  7 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra          33.90m     35.09m     115-01 
  8 Egan, Devan                  Loyola (Ill.          36.72m     34.52m     113-03 
  9 Orrison, Kedryn              North Centra          35.67m     33.86m     111-01 
 10 Bradley, Kylie               Olivet Nazar          36.34m     32.68m     107-03 
 11 Pearson, Jane                Hope                  36.25m     31.95m     104-10 
 12 Mahoney, Maisie              Washington U          36.59m     31.16m     102-03 
 13 Rich, Alison                 Hope                  37.13m     31.02m     101-09 
 14 Leese, Cassandra             Adrian                31.46m     30.83m     101-02 
 15 Skinner, Rachel              Cornerstone           31.60m     29.15m      95-08 
 16 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                30.14m     28.29m      92-10 
 17 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra          30.26m     28.14m      92-04 
 18 Klauba, Haley                North Centra                     27.13m      89-00 
 19 Dierking, Emily              North Centra                     26.42m      86-08 
 20 Murphy, Jessica              North Centra                     21.49m      70-06 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.           10.54      10.54   0.3  1 
  2 Gordon, Zach                 Olivet Nazar           10.89      10.74   0.3  2 
  3 Hayes, Jaz                   Loyola (Ill.                      10.74  +0.0  7 
  4 Jeong, Aaron                 Washington a           10.78      10.93   0.3  1 
  5 Selman, Paul                 Millikin               10.68      10.93   0.3  1 
  6 Wilson, Haile                Webster                10.79      10.95   0.3  2 
  7 Johnson, Davontae            Wis.-Milwauk           10.79      10.96   0.3  1 
  8 Bruner, Brandon              Otterbein              10.88      10.99   0.3  2 
  9 Brinks, Jon                  Cornerstone            10.90      11.00   0.3  2 
 10 Jones, Turner                Otterbein              10.71      11.04   0.3  1 
 11 Duncan, Jordan               St. Francis            11.04      11.05   0.6  3 
 12 Barrett, Desmon              Aurora                 10.95      11.09   0.6  3 
 13 Potts, Keagan                Loyola (Ill.           11.04      11.13   0.3  4 
 14 Farrar, Joshua               Loyola (Ill.           11.03      11.13   0.6  3 
 15 Keith, Kyonn                 St. Xavier             11.01      11.14   0.6  3 
 16 Owens, Ricky                 DuPage                 10.97      11.15   0.6  3 
 17 Hunter, Martin               Exhibition             11.04     X11.16   0.6  3 
 18 Baker, Brandon               Olivet Nazar           11.40      11.17  +0.0  5 
 19 Okeke, Leo                   Aurora                 10.75      11.17   0.3  1 
 20 Hallwood, James              Washington U           10.84      11.20   0.3  2 
 21 Munar, Jordan                Exhibition             11.20     X11.21   0.3  4 
 21 Stancato, John               St. Xavier             11.25      11.21  +0.0  5 
 23 Anderson, Kenneth            DuPage                 11.14      11.27   0.3  4 
 24 Pyles, John                  Otterbein              11.08      11.32   0.3  4 
 25 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc                      11.32  +0.0  7 
 26 Gregory, Kyle                DuPage                 11.51      11.36  +0.0  6 
 27 Swain, Tyjuan                DuPage                 11.52      11.43  +0.0  6 
 28 Duarte, Camilo               Augustana (I           11.20      11.43   0.3  4 
 29 Norman, Malik                St. Francis            11.57      11.59  +0.0  6 
 30 Turkatte, Connor             U. of Chicag           11.77      11.60  +0.0  6 
 31 Nordman, Ben                 North Centra           11.25      11.61  +0.0  5 
 32 Donahoe, Tyler               Calumet-St.            11.85      11.85  +0.0  7 
 33 Dix, Kevin                   Calumet-St.            11.59      11.85  +0.0  6 
 34 Sheahan, Colin               Wisconsin Lu                      12.28  +0.0  7 
 35 Kim, Shin                    U. of Chicag                      12.74  +0.0  7 
 36 Worsley, Leondus             Exhibition             11.50     X12.88  +0.0  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jaz                   Loyola (Ill.           21.73      21.44   0.7  1 
  2 Johnson, Marquis             Wis.-Milwauk           21.17      21.51   0.7  1 
  3 Johnson, Davontae            Wis.-Milwauk           21.57      22.05   0.7  1 
  4 Hallwood, James              Washington U           22.16      22.22   0.9  2 
  5 Carter, Deion                Robert Morri           22.00      22.23   0.9  2 
  6 Duncan, Jordan               St. Francis            22.27      22.31   0.9  3 
  7 LaMendola, Alex              Augustana (I           22.27      22.35   0.9  3 
  8 Nwosu, Nkemjika              DuPage                 22.43      22.50   0.9  3 
  9 Hairston, Blake              Adrian                 22.09      22.51   0.9  2 
 10 Young, Giovanni              Robert Morri           22.28      22.55   0.9  3 
 11 Pydych, Sylvester            Loyola (Ill.           22.21      22.60   0.9  2 
 12 Farrar, Joshua               Loyola (Ill.           22.16      22.62   0.9  2 
 13 Baker, Brandon               Olivet Nazar           22.92      22.65   0.8  4 
 14 Urben, Samuel                Loyola (Ill.           22.76      22.74   0.8  4 
 15 Stancato, John               St. Xavier             22.69      22.75   0.8  4 
 16 Duarte, Camilo               Augustana (I           22.77      22.86   0.8  4 
 17 Munar, Jordan                Exhibition             22.60     X22.86   0.9  3 
 18 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                 22.29      22.98   0.9  3 
 19 Mogorovic, Lino              Loyola (Ill.           22.72      23.06   0.8  4 
 20 Gregory, Kyle                DuPage                 23.03      23.09   0.8  4 
 21 Potts, Keagan                Loyola (Ill.           22.61      23.29   0.9  3 
 22 Anderson, Kenneth            DuPage                 22.75      23.29   0.8  4 
 23 Flint, Zack                  St. Francis            23.05      23.40   0.7  5 
 24 Spaccapaniccia, Adam         North Centra           23.49      23.46   0.7  5 
 25 Nordman, Ben                 North Centra           22.67      23.47   0.8  4 
 26 Bard, Benjamin               North Centra           23.17      23.47   0.7  5 
 27 Swain, Tyjuan                DuPage                 23.66      23.52   0.7  5 
 28 Hudson, Bryant               Concordia (M           22.48      23.56   1.2  6 
 29 Lloyd, Seth                  Otterbein              23.23      23.91   0.7  5 
 30 Minkus, Derek                Wheaton (Ill           26.00      24.06   1.2  6 
 31 Peters, Bradley              North Centra           25.57      24.60   1.2  6 
 32 Jaramillo, Yorkbell          U. of Chicag                      24.91   1.2  6 
 33 Davis, Brandon               Aurora                 24.35      25.08   0.7  5 
 34 Minkus, Jeff                 UnDutchables           26.00     X25.37   1.2  6 
 35 Minkus, Kevin                Dream Team T           26.00     X25.52   1.2  6 
 36 Cruz, Nathan                 Wheaton (Ill           26.14      26.09   1.2  6 
 37 Worsley, Leondus             Exhibition             24.80     X26.49   0.7  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Jeffrey             Augustana (I           47.63      47.94   1 
  2 Stokes, Kalmon               Aurora                 48.31      47.96   1 
  3 Watts, CJ                    William Penn           48.53      48.37   1 
  4 Smith, Eli                   NW Missouri            47.93      48.38   1 
  5 Thompson, Neiman             William Penn           48.51      48.52   1 
  6 Smith, Isaac                 Augustana (I           48.06      48.56   1 
  7 Conti, Joseph                Wabash                 48.74      48.90   2 
  8 Roseler, Jonathan            Ohio Norther           49.27      49.21   3 
  9 Brown, Rayvonne              NW Missouri            49.17      49.22   2 
 10 Best, Alvin                  Olivet Nazar           48.74      49.30   2 
 11 Urben, Samuel                Loyola (Ill.           50.38      49.39   3 
 12 Devers, Marcus               Trinity Chri           49.37      49.49   3 
 13 LaMendola, Alex              Augustana (I           50.05      49.78   3 
 14 Savage, Nowlan               Augustana (I           48.58      50.00   2 
 15 Owens, Antonio               Augustana (I           49.09      50.16   2 
 16 Ruff, Matthew                Hope                   49.80      50.61   3 
 17 Martin, Josh                 North Centra           50.09      50.77   3 
 18 Murray, Aaron                Calumet-St.            51.63      50.89   5 
 19 Kirby, Joseph                North Centra           51.30      50.96   4 
 20 Rader, James                 Ohio Norther           50.45      51.02   4 
 21 Mogorovic, Lino              Loyola (Ill.           51.61      51.03   5 
 22 Olson, Michael               Indiana Wesl                      51.08   7 
 23 Bendheim, Lathen             Calumet-St.            50.82      51.36   4 
 24 Karg, Conner                 Ohio Norther           49.86      51.48   3 
 25 Flint, Zack                  St. Francis            51.44      51.52   5 
 26 Minkus, Derek                Wheaton (Ill           51.37      51.72   5 
 27 Britton, Jeff                Olivet Nazar           50.80      51.74   4 
 28 Bard, Benjamin               North Centra           52.33      52.14   5 
 29 Gillingham, Andrew           North Centra           51.36      52.68   4 
 30 Bruemmer, Jared              Wisconsin Lu           53.49      52.93   6 
 31 Medina, Richard              Hope                   53.33      53.09   6 
 32 Walker, Johnathan            Wheaton (Ill           52.25      53.26   5 
 33 Ganey, Sean                  Aurora                 53.05      53.76   6 
 34 Vitoux, Josh                 Columbia (Mo           53.93      54.13   6 
 35 Peters, Bradley              North Centra           55.50      54.17   7 
 36 Davis, Brandon               Aurora                            55.02   7 
 37 Harms, Darren                Aurora                 56.25      55.39   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill.         1:48.57    1:50.13   1 
  2 Ricketts, Deko               Washington U         1:51.86    1:50.31   1 
  3 Penzenstadler, Sam           Loyola (Ill.         1:50.96    1:50.72   1 
  4 Archibald, Peter             Loyola (Ill.         1:49.53    1:50.89   1 
  5 DeBolt, Andrew               Elmhurst             1:52.52    1:51.58   1 
  6 Molinaro, Matt               Ohio Norther         1:53.15    1:52.64   2 
  7 Diffee, Chandler             Loyola (Ill.         1:57.65    1:52.79   4 
  8 Anger, Joe                   NW Missouri          1:53.02    1:52.85   1 
  9 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Loyola (Ill.         1:51.53    1:52.99   1 
 10 Runnion, Jake                North Centra         1:53.57    1:53.33   2 
 11 Jemilo, Matt                 Lewis                1:53.78    1:53.58   2 
 12 Dziagwa, Chris               Benedictine          1:54.87    1:53.94   3 
 13 Madison, Chris               Augustana (I         1:54.16    1:53.99   2 
 14 Cox, Ryan                    Exhibition           1:54.50   X1:54.04   3 
 15 Ruske, Richie                North Centra         1:53.45    1:54.11   2 
 16 Grundmayer, Tim              NW Missouri          1:52.69    1:54.20   1 
 17 Salomon, Nicholas            Hope                 1:54.07    1:54.60   2 
 18 Wiafe, Rexford               St. Xavier           1:55.51    1:54.83   3 
 19 Gales, Thomas                Washington U         1:55.43    1:54.90   3 
 20 Tobias, Misael               St. Francis          1:57.73    1:55.18   4 
 21 Decker, Steven               Exhibition           1:52.00   X1:55.19   1 
 22 Warren, Josh                 Concordia (I         1:59.27    1:55.29   6 
 23 Shelton, Kyle                Taylor               1:57.45    1:55.34   4 
 24 Hedman, Ron                  Wis.-Parksid         1:55.82    1:55.35   3 
 25 Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo          Augustana (I         1:54.68    1:55.71   3 
 26 Bahret, Danny                St. Francis          1:57.58    1:55.93   4 
 27 McCue, Brady                 Loyola (Ill.         1:56.20    1:55.97   3 
 28 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana (I         1:57.89    1:55.98   4 
 29 Franz, Brendan               Exhibition           1:54.00   X1:56.30   2 
 30 Keaffaber, Grant             Indiana Wesl         1:57.02    1:56.50   3 
 31 McKnight, Connor             Indiana Wesl         1:57.14    1:56.57   4 
 32 Dale, Jamison                Loyola (Ill.         1:59.46    1:56.58   6 
 33 Reed, Jared                  Taylor               1:58.52    1:57.08   5 
 34 Divan, Brandon               Olivet Nazar         2:03.26    1:57.22   8 
 35 Simo, Matt                   Augustana (I         1:57.10    1:57.42   4 
 36 Muth, Matt                   North Centra         1:58.65    1:57.63   5 
 37 Kayzar, Kyle                 Aurora               1:55.96    1:57.90   3 
 38 Schenck, Seth                Columbia (Mo         1:57.61    1:58.13   4 
 39 O'Malley, Kyle               Exhibition           1:58.12   X1:58.21   5 
 40 Gehman, Jake                 Anderson (In         1:59.17    1:58.43   6 
 41 Prajka, Nicholas             Loyola (Ill.         1:55.87    1:58.66   3 
 42 Gabriele, Tyler              Olivet Nazar         1:59.82    1:58.67   6 
 43 Wolliston, Brandon           Hope                 1:55.71    1:58.70   3 
 44 Dekker, Jordan               Indiana Wesl         1:58.62    1:58.96   5 
 45 Ferguson, Jeremy             U. of Chicag         2:00.07    1:59.07   6 
 46 Costello, Nathan             St. Francis          2:01.02    1:59.46   7 
 47 Rodman, David                Taylor               1:59.99    1:59.80   6 
 48 Boggs, Garrett               Wheaton (Ill         2:01.06    1:59.99   7 
 49 Counter, Kyle                St. Xavier                      2:00.22   9 
 50 Cashner, Conor               Washington U                    2:00.22   6 
 51 Henderson, Britt             Washington U         1:55.20    2:00.47   3 
 52 Van Niekerk, Schalk          Taylor               1:59.60    2:00.57   6 
 53 Erxleben, Chris              Webster              2:00.40    2:00.99   6 
 54 llanos, william              Exhibition           1:59.00   X2:01.13   5 
 55 Wise, Brandon                Lindenwood-B         2:03.47    2:01.17   8 
 56 Stansbury, Jake              Exhibition           1:58.50   X2:01.23   5 
 57 Robinson, Calvin             Aurora               2:01.52    2:01.56   7 
 58 Thomas, Hudson               Wheaton (Ill                    2:01.66   9 
 59 Obecny, Trevor               Exhibition           1:58.50   X2:01.72   5 
 60 Headley, Danny               North Centra         2:05.05    2:01.83   8 
 61 Collins, Bryan               Carthage             2:02.26    2:01.99   7 
 62 Donart, Jordan               Wisconsin Lu         2:01.72    2:02.30   7 
 63 Brady, Todd                  Roosevelt            2:01.31    2:02.40   7 
 64 Lewis, Travis                Robert Morri         2:00.65    2:02.66   7 
 65 Chavez, Martin               Calumet-St.          2:00.27    2:02.86   6 
 66 Ruffatti, Nathan             North Centra         2:04.26    2:03.28   8 
 67 Hall, Chase                  North Centra         2:05.82    2:03.35   8 
 68 Lane, Jani                   Michigan Tec         1:57.66    2:03.67   4 
 69 Gonzalez, Gonzo              Aurora               2:01.09    2:04.03   7 
 70 Wolfram, D.J.                Aurora               2:01.94    2:04.26   7 
 71 Popernik, Ben                DuPage               2:04.76    2:04.43   8 
 72 Stocking, Teddy              Wheaton (Ill         2:11.71    2:04.59   9 
 73 Braun, Kyle                  Albion               1:58.27    2:05.39   5 
 74 Barrios, Anthony             Aurora               1:58.07    2:06.11   4 
 75 Gornick, Nick                Augustana (I         2:05.56    2:08.02   8 
 76 Flores, Miguel               Calumet-St.                     2:09.41   9 
 77 Mamerow, Ryan                North Centra                    2:10.47   9 
 78 Garci?a A?lvarez, Jose       Exhibition           2:03.00   X2:13.30   8 
 79 Akarmann, Sebastian          U. of Chicag                    2:15.55   9 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Basting, Bryce               Exhibition           3:48.00   X3:44.66   1 
  2 Scott, Asher                 Lewis                3:49.70    3:46.39   1 
  3 Garcia, Daniel               Exhibition           3:47.56   X3:46.54   1 
  4 Clark, Josh                  Washington U         3:49.57    3:46.90   1 
  5 Sebhat, Aron                 North Centra         3:52.46    3:47.14   1 
  6 Schickel, Tyler              Southern Ind         3:50.96    3:47.54   1 
  7 Cross, Will                  Elmhurst             3:53.46    3:47.95   1 
  8 Wellnitz, Cole               Nebraska-Kea         3:50.16    3:50.43   1 
  9 Hauser, Kyle                 Illinois-Chi         3:54.73    3:52.05   2 
 10 Windle, Thomas               Adrian               3:57.00    3:52.83   2 
 11 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra         3:55.22    3:52.92   2 
 12 Osing, Tanner                Augustana (I         3:54.51    3:53.10   1 
 13 Baum, Mitch                  Loyola (Ill.         3:58.34    3:53.80   2 
 14 Halloran, Kenny              Wis.-Oshkosh         3:55.67    3:54.37   2 
 15 Muth, Matt                   North Centra         3:55.82    3:54.63   2 
 16 Odenkirk, Alex               Augustana (I         3:55.48    3:54.76   2 
 17 Neideck, Joshua              Indiana Wesl         3:57.93    3:54.95   2 
 18 Rumsey, David                St. Louis Tr         3:56.55   X3:55.63   2 
 19 Milhauser, Shawn             Lewis                3:49.40    3:56.87   1 
 20 Pavey, Brice                 Truman               3:57.73    3:56.93   2 
 21 Mclain, Andrew               Lewis                3:58.46    3:57.69   3 
 22 Tubergen, Stephen            Calvin               3:58.79    3:58.28   3 
 23 Sullivan, Michael            Washington U         3:59.08    3:58.52   3 
 24 Wagner, Kyle                 Ohio Norther         3:59.59    3:58.66   3 
 25 House, Fabian                Wabash               3:54.84    3:59.14   2 
 26 Ritzi, Connor                Lewis                4:02.31    3:59.78   3 
 27 Sanchez, Aaron               St. Francis          4:07.97    4:00.17   4 
 28 Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine          3:59.96    4:00.38   3 
 29 Robinson, Calvin             Aurora               4:04.18    4:00.83   4 
 30 Ulrich, Marius               Southern Ind         4:00.17    4:00.94   3 
 31 Schenck, Seth                Columbia (Mo         4:05.31    4:01.30   4 
 32 Keuter, Kwin                 Big River Ru         4:06.12    4:01.35   4 
 33 Meyers, Matt                 Aurora               4:03.86    4:01.82   4 
 34 Ferguson, Josh               Calvin               4:05.01    4:02.41   4 
 35 Wendt, Nate                  Augustana (I         4:05.39    4:02.89   4 
 36 Rigel, Isaac                 North Centra         4:03.85    4:02.94   4 
 37 Hedman, Tom                  Wis.-Parksid         4:03.42    4:03.16   3 
 38 Kinfe, Michael               DuPage               4:08.75    4:03.46   5 
 39 Sullivan, Luke               Exhibition           4:09.53   X4:03.54   5 
 40 Netols, Greg                 Exhibition           3:59.87   X4:03.56   3 
 41 Wymer, Eric                  Ohio Norther         4:02.10    4:04.40   3 
 42 Gifford, Andrew              Loyola (Ill.         4:05.35    4:04.86   4 
 43 Lopez, Saul                  North Park           4:09.12    4:05.16   5 
 44 Malonda, Roger               Calumet-St.          4:08.58    4:05.38   5 
 45 Horneker, Justin             Fontbonne            4:09.20    4:05.54   5 
 46 Watson, Ryan                 Albion               4:04.07    4:05.93   4 
 47 Rozewicki, Dru               North Centra         4:13.72    4:06.06   5 
 48 Laskowske, AJ                North Centra         4:04.26    4:06.16   4 
 49 Hyde, Tim                    Augustana (I         4:01.92    4:06.18   3 
 50 Headley, Danny               North Centra         4:08.16    4:06.60   5 
 51 Clinton, Mitch               Albion               4:14.53    4:06.78   5 
 52 McQuality, James             North Centra         4:12.49    4:07.09   5 
 53 Skrabacz, Jared              Loyola (Ill.                    4:07.27   7 
 54 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana (I         4:03.49    4:08.19   3 
 55 Woodcock, Dereck             Wheaton (Ill         4:09.30    4:08.53   5 
 56 Sweatman, Alex               Wheaton (Ill         4:14.57    4:09.20   5 
 57 Rizzo, James                 North Centra         4:10.68    4:09.32   5 
 58 Potter, Michael              Trinity Chri         4:05.70    4:10.21   4 
 59 O'Malley, Kyle               Exhibition           4:07.04   X4:10.24   4 
 60 Barrios, Anthony             Aurora               4:06.22    4:11.85   4 
 61 Principato, John             St. Francis          4:07.60    4:12.28   4 
 62 Geiger, Andreas              Wheaton (Ill         4:17.53    4:12.51   6 
 63 Drake, Caleb                 Olivet Nazar         3:56.21    4:12.55   2 
 64 Elluru, Austin               Hope                 4:12.29    4:13.21   5 
 65 Okinaka, Corey               U. of Chicag         4:20.41    4:15.17   6 
 66 Parochetti, Joseph           St. Francis          4:13.46    4:15.52   5 
 67 Brady, Todd                  Roosevelt            4:20.01    4:15.55   6 
 68 Fish, David                  Carthage             4:17.44    4:16.49   6 
 69 Herrera, Zachary             North Centra                    4:17.58   7 
 70 Cook, Eli                    Millikin             4:20.74    4:18.10   6 
 71 Vahle, Jacob                 Wheaton (Ill         4:07.41    4:18.90   4 
 72 Shaw, Nick                   Aurora               4:16.18    4:19.30   6 
 73 Larkin, Jimmy                Wheaton (Ill         4:21.27    4:20.31   6 
 74 Grant, Sam                   Exhibition           4:22.72   X4:20.72   7 
 75 Venezia, Sam                 Benedictine          4:25.18    4:21.24   7 
 76 Remington, Brendan           Roosevelt                       4:21.24   7 
 77 August, Matt                 Carthage             4:19.40    4:23.20   6 
 78 Jenks, Caleb                 Carthage             4:26.91    4:23.56   7 
 79 Ditsch, Jacob                Carthage             4:11.40    4:24.20   5 
 80 Garci?a A?lvarez, Jose       Exhibition           4:17.00   X4:27.33   6 
 81 Lindbergh, Kent              Wheaton (Ill         4:09.31    4:28.38   5 
 82 Jaramillo, Yorkbell          U. of Chicag                    4:29.33   7 
 83 Jenkins, Evan                Benedictine          4:44.38    4:35.75   7 
 84 Harness, Troy                Roosevelt                       4:39.69   7 
 85 Bugajsky, Timothy            Exhibition           4:35.00   X5:10.12   7 
 -- Nelson, Andrew               Ncc Track Club       3:53.54       XDNF   1 
 -- Landy, Mike                  Exhibition           3:52.69       XDNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Padgett, Andrew              Washington U        14:55.87   14:17.59   4 
  2 Morrison, Travis             North Centra        14:23.94   14:31.91   4 
  3 Carrera, Mizael              Exhibition          14:20.00  X14:36.03   4 
  4 Plank, Zach                  North Centra        14:41.60   14:42.89   4 
  5 Richards, Nate               Principia           14:49.58   14:43.02   4 
  6 Hall, Matt                   Taylor              14:52.96   14:43.60   4 
  7 Nowicki, Zachary             Calvin              14:47.60   14:45.53   4 
  8 Lewandowski, Evan            Wis.-Parksid        14:24.27   14:56.76   4 
  9 Windle, Thomas               Adrian              14:46.26   15:01.87   4 
 10 Dickshinski, Ben             North Centra        14:37.33   15:03.15   4 
 11 Phillipose, Andrew           Calvin              14:47.62   15:04.87   4 
 12 Hemmelgarn, Aaren            Ohio Norther        15:08.41   15:05.32   4 
 13 Stephenson, Jay              GoGoRunning         14:44.00  X15:09.36   4 
 14 Hibshman, Matt               Washington U        15:01.59   15:10.65   4 
 15 Simon, Kirby                 Washington U        15:00.05   15:17.62   4 
 16 On, Kevin                    U. of Chicag        15:18.92   15:19.96   3 
 17 Lovejoy, Brian               Augustana (I        15:34.62   15:20.99   3 
 18 Marol, Matt                  Exhibition          14:35.00  X15:21.68   4 
 18 Koch, Ethan                  Augustana (I        14:42.64   15:21.68   4 
 20 Montalvo, Omero              St. Francis         14:29.89   15:22.19   4 
 21 Sismelich, Steven            North Centra        15:26.97   15:24.29   3 
 21 Anderson, Ethan              Calvin              14:54.90   15:24.29   4 
 23 Marcuccelli, Samuel          North Centra        15:30.86   15:24.98   3 
 24 austin, jake                 Exhibition          15:02.00  X15:25.33   4 
 25 Gudeman, Alex                Manchester          15:37.79   15:25.90   3 
 26 Hird, Zach                   North Centra        15:06.16   15:25.98   4 
 27 Cho, Stephen                 Taylor              15:27.39   15:27.40   3 
 28 Harris, Kyle                 Berry               15:41.91   15:27.58   3 
 29 Laubach, Tyler               Indiana Wesl        15:17.16   15:29.93   3 
 30 Helton, Jamen                Drury               15:11.38   15:30.39   3 
 31 Coyle, Brad                  Exhibition          15:20.00  X15:30.61   3 
 32 Wood, Ethan                  Exhibition          15:34.53  X15:34.19   3 
 33 Lavelle, Stephen             Augustana (I        15:15.26   15:34.65   3 
 34 Borger, Nicholas             Olivet Nazar        15:57.54   15:35.78   2 
 35 Woodcock, Dereck             Wheaton (Ill        15:32.26   15:36.27   3 
 36 Bailon, Argeni               North Centra        15:25.01   15:36.37   3 
 37 Gilbert, Mitch               Ncc Alum            15:05.00  X15:36.47   4 
 38 Velthuizen, Cody             Trinity Chri        15:38.03   15:37.70   3 
 39 Hanfling, Eyal               U. of Chicag        15:51.35   15:38.96   2 
 40 McCulloch, Michael           Columbia (Mo        15:14.03   15:40.07   3 
 41 Thompsen, John               Ncc Alum            15:05.00  X15:42.68   4 
 42 Bailey, Jeff                 New Balance         14:51.89  X15:43.37   4 
 43 Puetz, Joe                   Augustana (I        15:28.47   15:44.72   3 
 44 Zaragoza, Francisco          Lindenwood-B        15:43.72   15:44.90   2 
 45 Carrillo, Juan               Exhibition          14:55.00  X15:45.25   4 
 46 Spitzer, Philip              Exhibition          15:25.00  X15:47.31   3 
 47 Oats, Connor                 North Centra        15:48.71   15:47.71   2 
 48 Bowman, Evan                 Mount Mercy         15:51.42   15:50.54   2 
 49 Austin, Patrick              New Balance         15:02.01  X15:51.07   4 
 50 Julian, Kyle                 Exhibition          16:12.00  X15:51.41   2 
 51 Wilder, Stephen              St. Francis         15:24.20   15:53.42   3 
 52 Whaley, Michael              Augustana (I        15:44.58   15:56.43   2 
 53 Rangel, Carlitos             North Centra        15:52.78   15:57.09   2 
 54 Bernard, Thomas              Augustana (I        15:53.48   16:01.43   2 
 55 Worl, Riley                  Manchester          15:52.27   16:01.70   2 
 56 Counter, Kyle                St. Xavier          15:48.31   16:13.59   2 
 57 Mette, Bobby                 Ncc Alum            16:06.00  X16:15.79   2 
 58 Berendsen, Sam               Berry               15:56.92   16:17.09   2 
 59 Frintner, Michael            Exhibition          16:00.00  X16:17.92   2 
 60 Wolf, Henry                  Exhibition          15:30.00  X16:17.97   3 
 61 Hofmann, Eric                Exhibition          16:22.04  X16:21.25   1 
 62 Stern, Jonathan              Exhibition          15:39.00  X16:22.62   3 
 63 Kinfe, Michael               DuPage              17:12.39   16:25.05   1 
 64 Andersen, Luke               Wheaton (Ill        16:13.49   16:26.38   2 
 65 Morrison, Julian             Hope                16:04.17   16:26.41   2 
 66 Unzueta, Jesse               St. Francis         16:39.95   16:32.27   1 
 67 Klebenow, Billy              St. Francis         15:40.21   16:33.31   3 
 68 Schneider, Nathan            Adrian              16:08.64   16:35.14   2 
 69 Saladin, Chris               Augustana (I        16:27.72   16:35.29   1 
 70 Jaros, Pete                  Aurora              16:11.20   16:35.59   2 
 71 Schiable, Michael            Exhibition          16:00.00  X16:39.24   2 
 72 Price, Dustin                Lindenwood-B        16:13.75   16:40.68   2 
 73 Bohdan, Mark                 Trinity Chri        16:26.26   16:47.60   1 
 74 Clark, Alex                  Trinity Chri        15:54.32   16:49.76   2 
 75 Franscissan, Peter           Augustana (I        16:21.00   16:50.52   2 
 76 Martinez, Elias              Exhibition          16:20.00  X16:52.85   2 
 77 Dorris, Malik                Exhibition          16:00.00  X16:53.80   2 
 78 Remington, Brendan           Roosevelt           16:33.11   16:55.09   1 
 79 Lancaster, Kirk              U. of Chicag                   16:57.60   1 
 80 Buffham, David               Trinity Chri                   16:59.57   1 
 81 Drendel, Nicholas            North Centra        16:11.20   16:59.76   2 
 82 Lindbergh, Kent              Wheaton (Ill                   16:59.88   1 
 83 Brimeyer, Andrew             Augustana (I                   17:02.96   1 
 84 Hanlon, Kevin                St. Francis         16:57.87   17:10.26   1 
 85 Mackey, Thomas               Adrian                         17:10.53   1 
 86 Fromm, Ryan                  Aurora              16:19.00   17:20.38   2 
 87 Gittelman, Brandon           New Balance         15:32.61  X17:21.60   3 
 88 Harness, Troy                Roosevelt           17:10.35   17:21.90   1 
 89 Flores, Miguel               Calumet-St.         17:08.22   17:26.84   1 
 90 Boehmke, Zachary             Exhibition          16:30.00  X17:37.35   1 
 91 Aeppel, Nicholas             U. of Chicag                   17:45.94   1 
 92 Whitten, Joshua              Trinity Chri                   17:53.44   1 
 93 Kennedy, Christopher         Exhibition          17:55.00  X18:08.11   1 
 94 King, Matthew                Calumet-St.                    18:09.68   1 
 95 Martinez, Mark               Benedictine         17:52.79   18:14.20   1 
 96 O'Connor, Kevin              U. of Chicag        18:40.55   18:24.59   1 
 97 Peal, Jake                   Lindenwood-B        18:02.23   18:41.38   1 
 -- Holle, Alex                  Wheaton (Ill        15:34.11        DNF   3 
 -- Woldesilassie, Daniel        DuPage Proje        17:12.31       XDNF   1 
 -- Shumaker, Michael            U. of Chicag        16:03.58        DNF   2 
 -- Zank, Benjamin               Hope                15:10.67        DNF   3 
 -- Ondrajka, Alec               Olivet Nazar        15:59.78        DNF   2 
 -- Ducharme, Jeremy             Ncc Alum            15:52.45       XDNF   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Easker, Aaron                Wisconsin Ru        30:00.00  X30:03.79  
  2 Phillips, Jacob              Exhibition          31:00.95  X30:41.69  
  3 Garrard, Justin              KC Smoke            30:35.38   31:37.16  
  4 Evans, Ethan                 Taylor              31:54.36   31:38.54  
  5 Creger, Dylan                Olivet Nazar        32:11.84   31:57.18  
  6 Wilson, Kaleb                William Wood        31:36.89   31:58.70  
  7 Woltering, Coree             Exhibition          33:00.00  X32:09.96  
  8 Mamerow, Ryan                North Centra        32:09.73   32:16.92  
  9 Goldberg, Alex               Washington U                   32:38.65  
 10 Roush, Brody                 Washington U                   33:10.24  
 11 Stubna, Michael              U. of Chicag                   34:16.28  
 12 McCaffrey, Bruce             Exhibition                    X37:38.69  
 13 Kebaish, Kareem              U. of Chicag                   40:50.99  
 14 Guerrero, Tony               Concordia (I                   41:17.85  
 -- Morrison, Julian             Hope                32:47.23        DNF  
 -- Pastars, Janis               St. Xavier                          DNF  
 -- Solis, Victor                St. Xavier                          DNF  
 -- Rosenbaum, Nathan            Ohio Norther        31:24.99        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                 14.50      14.40  -0.5  1 
  2 Wilchcombe, Brandan          Taylor                 14.47      14.51  -0.5  1 
  3 Dorenkamper, Kevin           Lewis                  14.35      14.52  -0.5  1 
  4 Kittle, Max                  Anderson (In           14.58      14.52  -0.5  1 
  5 Herring, Christian           Lindenwood-B           15.04      14.78  -0.2  2 
  6 Wadlington, Adam             Wabash                 14.69      15.10  -0.5  1 
  7 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U           15.21      15.15  -0.2  2 
  8 Mueller, Nathan              Wabash                 15.21      15.31  -0.2  2 
  9 Mallory, Derek               Anderson (In           15.53      15.39  -0.2  2 
 10 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc           14.71      15.48  -0.5  1 
 11 Hudson, Bryant               Concordia (M           15.30      15.52  -0.2  2 
 12 Coleman, Taylor              Aurora                 15.59      15.56  -0.3  3 
 13 Minniear, Gage               Taylor                 15.22      15.66  -0.2  2 
 14 Goricki, Alex                Albion                 15.78      15.99  -0.3  3 
 15 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt              16.31      17.47  -0.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jordan              Wis.-Milwauk           52.36      52.34   1 
  2 Dorenkamper, Kevin           Lewis                  53.30      52.51   1 
  3 Stokes, Kalmon               Aurora                 53.74      52.68   1 
  4 Whittington, Joel            Wabash                 53.21      53.31   1 
  5 Lindsey, William             Exhibition             55.00     X53.43   2 
  6 McNeil, Brad                 Anderson (In           53.47      53.49   1 
  7 Kittle, Max                  Anderson (In           52.20      53.70   1 
  8 Stone, Brendan               Washington U           54.00      53.99   2 
  9 Nelson, Derek                North Centra           53.28      54.02   1 
 10 Wadlington, Adam             Wabash                 54.33      54.94   2 
 11 Booth, Derrick               Olivet Nazar           55.06      55.80   2 
 12 Thomas, Zachary              Truman                 54.36      55.93   2 
 13 Bliven, Jason                Lindenwood-B           56.23      56.33   3 
 14 Halloran, Logann             NW Missouri            56.96      57.24   3 
 15 Rosado, Matthew              Calumet-St.            57.30      57.90   3 
 16 Goricki, Alex                Albion                 57.77      58.01   3 
 17 Bandemer, Sam                St. Francis            57.97      58.52   3 
 18 Hill, Ethan                  DuPage                 59.48      59.23   3 
 19 Heintzleman, Chaz            St. Francis          1:02.90    1:00.27   4 
 20 Emert, Brandon               Ohio Norther           54.51    1:00.52   2 
 21 Medina, Richard              Hope                 1:00.65    1:00.88   4 
 22 Oliva, Matt                  Olivet Nazar           59.24    1:00.90   3 
 23 Sheahan, Colin               Wisconsin Lu         1:05.01    1:04.02   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Chase             Southern Ind         9:04.34    9:01.98   1 
  2 Leet, Michael                Lewis                9:03.83    9:03.32   1 
  3 Boyce, Nick                  Wabash               9:14.24    9:08.92   1 
  4 Mangiapane, Andrew           Exhibition           9:18.40   X9:11.28   1 
  5 Hoffman, Ken                 North Centra         9:11.55    9:12.01   1 
  6 Root, Ryan                   North Centra         9:15.87    9:13.22   1 
  7 Haagsma, Steven              Calvin               9:13.88    9:13.37   1 
  8 Pataky, Victor               Centre               9:17.60    9:13.67   1 
  9 Kieser, Jeremy               Run n Fun            9:25.17   X9:14.28   1 
 10 Knudson, Nick                Nebraska-Kea         9:17.56    9:15.96   1 
 11 Adlfinger, Ethan             North Centra         9:30.36    9:19.21   1 
 12 O'Brien, Pat                 John Carroll         9:26.64    9:19.64   1 
 13 Bell, Grant                  Augustana (I         9:25.84    9:24.50   2 
 14 Cunningham, Wick             NW Missouri          9:18.57    9:25.59   1 
 15 Schalois, Kase               Ohio Norther         9:31.46    9:26.13   2 
 16 Reed, Dominick               Adrian               9:18.40    9:27.49   1 
 17 Sands, Keith                 Augustana (I         9:35.39    9:30.01   2 
 18 Metz, Peter                  Washington U         9:32.20    9:32.43   2 
 19 Lodi, Juliano                North Centra         9:35.05    9:34.70   2 
 20 Zalov, Renat                 U. of Chicag         9:40.77    9:39.74   2 
 21 O'Keefe, Dan                 North Centra         9:34.86    9:42.94   2 
 22 Pederson, Benjamin           Hope                 9:39.19    9:44.72   2 
 23 Lofgren, Ian                 Olivet Nazar         9:37.95    9:45.89   2 
 24 Niendorf, John               St. Francis          9:54.95    9:50.54   2 
 25 Cole, Nick                   Aurora               9:55.68    9:51.97   2 
 26 Skosky, Tommy                Columbia (Mo         9:39.42    9:55.49   2 
 27 De Jong, Andrew              Washington U         9:40.86    9:55.96   2 
 28 Rill, Brixton                Illinois-Chi         9:41.96    9:58.51   2 
 29 Santana, David               North Centra        10:01.90    9:58.74   2 
 30 Kampstra, Bradon             Michigan Tec         9:41.64    9:59.54   2 
 31 Beamish, Joseph              Taylor               9:47.30   10:04.09   2 
 32 McKee, Nick                  Calvin              10:12.21   10:06.02   3 
 33 Greenwell, Erik              DuPage                         10:08.93   3 
 34 Ivins, Brandon               St. Francis         10:03.52   10:20.40   3 
 35 Warner, Zach                 Taylor               9:44.64   10:20.84   2 
 36 Swanson, Matt                Aurora              10:37.11   10:22.29   3 
 37 Miller, Brandon              Aurora              10:26.83   10:42.03   3 
 38 Santillo, Anthony            St. Francis         10:33.61   10:50.98   3 
 39 Giganti, Jacob               Wheaton (Ill        10:41.21   10:53.32   3 
 40 Kachlik, Matthew             North Centra        10:59.69   11:03.88   3 
 41 Vear, Mark                   North Centra                   11:11.72   3 
 42 Morgan, Dan                  Aurora              11:30.32   11:13.50   3 
 43 Wainwright, Dave             Wheaton (Ill                   11:33.21   3 
 -- Brinks, Tyler                Hope                 9:24.59        DNF   1 
 -- Togami, Adam                 Wabash               9:07.96        DNF   1 
 -- Pastars, Janis               St. Xavier           9:46.62        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               40.98      41.11   1 
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                      41.46      41.13   1 
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  42.24      41.58   1 
  4 Aurora  'A'                                         42.88      41.67   2 
  5 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               41.75      41.69   1 
  6 Albion  'A'                                         42.37      41.71   1 
  7 Calumet-St. Joseph  'A'                             42.06      41.98   1 
  8 DuPage  'A'                                         42.50      41.99   2 
  9 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                               42.50      42.09   2 
 10 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             42.32      42.19   1 
 11 Millikin  'A'                                       41.49      42.33   1 
 12 Adrian  'A'                                         42.42      42.46   2 
 13 St. Xavier  'A'                                     42.93      42.59   2 
 14 Culver-Stockton  'A'                                42.80      42.74   2 
 15 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           43.53      43.44   2 
 16 Oakton  'A'                                                   X48.33   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:15.35    3:16.13   1 
  2 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                           3:19.02    3:16.33   2 
  3 Aquinas  'A'                                      3:17.43    3:16.42   1 
  4 Washington U.  'A'                                3:17.50    3:16.55   1 
  5 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:20.43    3:17.07   2 
  6 Wabash  'A'                                       3:17.34    3:18.40   1 
  7 Ohio Northern  'A'                                3:20.71    3:19.63   2 
  8 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                             3:19.05    3:19.86   2 
  9 Aurora  'A'                                       3:22.08    3:20.80   2 
 10 NW Missouri  'A'                                  3:17.08    3:21.91   1 
 11 Adrian  'A'                                       3:21.65    3:23.96   2 
 12 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:19.20    3:25.21   2 
 13 Washington U.  'B'                                3:23.50    3:25.49   3 
 14 Huntington  'A'                                   3:25.13    3:27.96   3 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calumet-St. Joseph  'A'                           8:08.44    8:30.10  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Huyler, Garrett              Zensah / Mil           2.16m     X2.15m    7-00.50 
  2 Sipek, Billy                 Benedictine            2.09m      2.07m    6-09.50 
  3 Oyewole, Femi                North Centra           2.06m      2.02m    6-07.50 
  4 Pozolinski, Brett            Wis.-Milwauk           2.10m     J2.02m    6-07.50 
  5 Rhodes, Jerome               Milwaukee Sc           2.08m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  6 Schultz, Kevin               NW Missouri            2.03m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
  7 Iwanicki, Loren              Aurora                 1.97m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
  7 Stewart, Matt                Calumet-St.            2.03m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
  9 Nash, Jake                   Huntington             2.07m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
 10 Campbell, Scott              Adrian                 2.02m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
 11 Olesen, Kyle                 North Centra           1.97m      1.92m    6-03.50 
 11 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra           2.04m      1.92m    6-03.50 
 13 Rudelich, Mark               Aurora                 1.98m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
 13 Brancheau, Ryan              Ohio Norther           2.06m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
 15 Wright, Logan                DuPage                 1.87m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
 15 Sheard, Bryce                NW Missouri            2.01m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
 17 Stroud, Conner               Olivet Nazar           2.01m      1.87m    6-01.50 
 18 Rudelich, Brian              Aurora                 1.92m     J1.87m    6-01.50 
 -- Keeler, Andrew               Wis.-Milwauk           2.00m         NH            
 -- Stewart, Austen              Aurora                 1.97m         NH            
 -- Savinkov, Maximilian         Robert Morri           1.96m         NH            
 -- Pasque, Joey                 Washington U           2.04m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra           5.40m      5.41m   17-09.00 
  2 LaHaye, Spencer              North Centra           4.66m      4.81m   15-09.25 
  3 Makous, Troy                 Washington U           4.85m     J4.81m   15-09.25 
  4 Bollinger, Conrad            Principia              4.95m      4.66m   15-03.50 
  5 Koehne, Michael              North Centra                     J4.66m   15-03.50 
  6 Saylor, Christopher          Otterbein              4.72m     J4.66m   15-03.50 
  7 Michell, Brian               Olivet Nazar           5.10m     J4.66m   15-03.50 
  8 Cole, Brendan                Wheaton (Ill           4.75m      4.51m   14-09.50 
  9 Foley, Nick                  North Centra           4.57m     J4.51m   14-09.50 
 10 Bradford, Steven             North Centra                     J4.51m   14-09.50 
 11 McMahill, Mark               Culver-Stock           4.57m     J4.51m   14-09.50 
 11 Halloran, Logann             NW Missouri            4.57m     J4.51m   14-09.50 
 13 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra                      4.36m   14-03.50 
 14 Schluter, Derrick            NW Missouri            4.60m     J4.36m   14-03.50 
 -- Alaniva, Nick                Washington U           4.72m         NH            
 -- Wood, John                   Cardinal Vault C       4.57m        XNH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 James, Antwon                Loyola (Ill.           7.13m      7.26m  +0.0  23-10.00 
  2 Brown, Buzzy                 Take notice            7.60m     X7.22m  +0.0  23-08.25 
  3 Bruner, Brandon              Otterbein              6.95m      7.08m  +0.0  23-02.75 
  4 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar                      6.94m  +0.0  22-09.25 
  5 Pydych, Sylvester            Loyola (Ill.           6.71m      6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75 
  6 Lowe, Joshua                 Albion                 6.64m      6.59m  -0.1  21-07.50 
  7 Pham, Bathong                Concordia (W           6.40m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  8 Rubarts, Tyler               Augustana (I           6.64m      6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50 
  9 Bruemmer, Jared              Wisconsin Lu           6.08m      6.33m   0.8  20-09.25 
 10 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra           5.90m      5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
 11 Littlefield, Spencer         Aurora                 6.06m      5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
 12 Salgado, Luis                Aurora                 5.71m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
 13 Martinez, Jonathan           Aurora                 5.44m      5.36m   0.8  17-07.00 
 14 Lehr, Joshua                 Concordia (W           5.17m      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
 15 Perez, Michael               North Centra           6.61m      4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kusena, Shingai              Lindenwood-B          14.59m     14.50m  +0.0  47-07.00 
  2 Lewis, Thaddeus              Lindenwood-B          14.05m     14.03m  +0.0  46-00.50 
  3 Mizera, Peyton               NW Missouri           14.65m     13.91m  +0.0  45-07.75 
  4 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar          14.50m     13.79m  +0.0  45-03.00 
  5 Ward, Liam                   U. of Chicag          13.24m     13.11m  +0.0  43-00.25 
  6 Jobe, Gibril                 Concordia (I          13.36m     12.76m  +0.0  41-10.50 
  7 Martinez, Jonathan           Aurora                11.70m     11.49m  +0.0  37-08.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar          17.06m     16.28m   53-05.00 
  2 Weidner, Adam                North Centra          16.30m     16.03m   52-07.25 
  3 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar          15.54m     15.57m   51-01.00 
  4 Chollet, Alex                Wis.-Milwauk          16.78m     15.55m   51-00.25 
  5 Barr, Adam                   Exhibition            15.66m    X15.06m   49-05.00 
  6 Kling, Kyle                  Wis.-Parksid          14.66m     15.02m   49-03.50 
  7 Farwig, Phillip              Ohio Norther          15.37m     14.95m   49-00.75 
  8 Feltner, Dustin              Wis.-Parksid          13.45m     14.52m   47-07.75 
  9 Lowry, Dan                   North Centra          14.62m     14.36m   47-01.50 
 10 Blanquel, Mario              Wis.-Parksid          13.86m     14.07m   46-02.00 
 11 Simon, William               Adrian                14.85m     13.87m   45-06.25 
 12 Wilson, Brian                North Centra          14.78m     13.41m   44-00.00 
 13 Welsh, Ian                   DuPage                15.03m     13.17m   43-02.50 
 14 Kowalczyk, Anthony           St. Xavier            13.11m     13.15m   43-01.75 
 15 Peter, Rodriguez             Robert Morri          13.16m     12.46m   40-10.50 
 16 Bauers, Ryan                 St. Francis           13.66m     12.25m   40-02.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar          63.17m     54.61m     179-02 
  2 Chollet, Alex                Wis.-Milwauk          50.46m     51.85m     170-01 
  3 Kling, Kyle                  Wis.-Parksid          47.42m     46.33m     152-00 
  4 Shumate, Lucas               Ohio Norther          45.84m     46.13m     151-04 
  5 Simon, William               Adrian                44.83m     46.12m     151-04 
  6 Blanquel, Mario              Wis.-Parksid          46.71m     45.78m     150-02 
  7 Anderson, Dave               North Park            46.61m     45.19m     148-03 
  8 Higgins, Kenny               Taylor                46.22m     45.15m     148-01 
  9 Dunlap, Zachary              Otterbein             46.77m     45.05m     147-10 
 10 Barr, Adam                   Exhibition            44.00m    X44.47m     145-11 
 11 Smutz, Jacob                 Valparaiso            48.17m     43.48m     142-08 
 12 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar          50.85m     43.03m     141-02 
 13 DeVenter, Bobby              Indiana Wesl          44.47m     42.92m     140-10 
 14 Frey, Jacob                  Valparaiso            46.58m     42.61m     139-09 
 15 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra          42.28m     41.68m     136-09 
 16 Reismer, Josh                Exhibition            44.00m    X41.06m     134-08 
 17 Bauers, Ryan                 St. Francis           40.84m     40.65m     133-04 
 18 Kustrubala, Edward           DuPage                41.26m     40.57m     133-01 
 19 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag          41.94m     39.52m     129-08 
 20 Hubona, Stephen              Loyola (Ill.          46.64m     39.30m     128-11 
 21 Fina, Paul                   DuPage                40.96m     38.12m     125-01 
 -- Block, Danny                 Exhibition            61.07m      XFOUL            
 -- hamilton, keenan             Exhibition            52.89m      XFOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barr, Adam                   Exhibition            58.00m    X58.30m     191-03 
  2 Frey, Jacob                  Valparaiso            59.60m     56.96m     186-10 
  3 Chollet, Alex                Wis.-Milwauk          59.18m     56.50m     185-04 
  4 Smutz, Jacob                 Valparaiso            58.29m     56.03m     183-10 
  5 Shumate, Lucas               Ohio Norther          55.25m     55.25m     181-03 
  6 Anderson, Dave               North Park            52.09m     53.30m     174-10 
  7 Higgins, Kenny               Taylor                49.98m     48.81m     160-02 
  8 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine           52.04m     48.02m     157-06 
  9 Farwig, Phillip              Ohio Norther          48.97m     46.72m     153-03 
 10 Feltner, Dustin              Wis.-Parksid          46.42m     45.50m     149-03 
 11 Koch, Adam                   Concordia (M          46.05m     45.26m     148-06 
 12 Deets, Kyle                  Augustana (I          42.26m     41.23m     135-03 
 13 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag          42.42m     41.18m     135-01 
 14 Welsh, Ian                   DuPage                43.69m     39.91m     130-11 
 15 Hubona, Stephen              Loyola (Ill.          45.94m     37.60m     123-04 
 -- Simmons, Marckus             Augustana (I          52.95m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Everly, Jacob                Hope                  48.78m     47.64m     156-03 
  2 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag          51.55m     46.90m     153-10 
  3 Kustrubala, Edward           DuPage                46.41m     44.12m     144-09 
  4 Gapsch, Drew                 North Park            47.82m     44.11m     144-09 
  5 Norris, Phillip              North Centra          48.30m     42.92m     140-10 
  6 Callahan, Patrick            U. of Chicag          45.05m     42.73m     140-02 
  7 Bertoia, Nicholas            Albion                48.23m     42.56m     139-07 
  8 McKinney, Talbot             Cardinal Str          50.85m     41.58m     136-05 
  9 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra          48.20m     41.30m     135-06 
 10 Koch, Adam                   Concordia (M          46.49m     39.81m     130-07 
 11 Martin, Ryley                Benedictine           50.83m     39.35m     129-01 
 12 McQuaid, Wesley              North Centra                     37.44m     122-10 
 -- Foday, Kai                   Huntington            49.65m       FOUL