Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 05:19 PM
                      UW-Parkside Classic Open - 2/6/2016                      
                           Frank Petretti Fieldhouse                           
                                  Kenosha, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinlow, Ariel                Concordia               7.38       7.35Q  1 
  2 Magnuson, Lauren             Milwaukee               7.43       7.46Q  2 
  3 Kloss, Leah                  Harper                             7.60Q  4 
  4 Praska, Ashley               Harper                             7.70Q  3 
  5 Cadogan, Jadah               Marquette               7.80       7.78Q  5 
  6 Graham, Rayna                Parkside                7.62       7.70q  4 
  7 Witas, Katie                 St. Francis             7.87       7.84q  3 
  8 Wessels, Erin                Trinity                 7.91       7.85q  1 
  9 Wytner, Jordanne             Harper                             7.92   1 
 10 Buechner, Jamie              Rockford                7.90       7.93   1 
 11 Wiersma, Jessica             Trinity                 7.73       7.94   5 
 12 Kliora, Sarah                Trinity                 7.88       7.95   2 
 13 Auton, Alaina                MSOE                    8.10       7.96   5 
 14 Petrunich, Beth              Harper                             7.99   1 
 15 Fricks, Jade                 Rockford                8.00       8.03   2 
 16 Robinson, Jess               Wisconsin TC            8.60       8.09   2 
 17 Ryan, Kess                   Parkside                8.80       8.13   4 
 18 Granath, Kiana               WI Lutheran                        8.19   2 
 19 Pease, Nicole                St. Francis             8.89       8.29   5 
 20 Coffee, Vanessa              Milwaukee TC            8.15       8.31   5 
 21 Thomas, Katelyn              Wisconsin TC            8.20       8.35   4 
 22 Pierson, Brienna             St. Francis             8.35       8.43   1 
 23 Fink, Karli                  Wisconsin TC            8.60       8.44   1 
 24 Chavez, Fernanda             Rockford                8.10       8.56   4 
 25 Heineck, Maia                MSOE                    8.28       8.68   3 
 26 Madden, Maggie               Harper                             8.72   2 
 27 Leinwander, Nancy            Harper                             8.79   4 
 28 Patel, Anjali                Wisconsin TC            8.30       8.91   2 
 29 Gignac, Jennifer             Trinity                10.32       9.80   5 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinlow, Ariel                Concordia               7.35       7.25   10   
  2 Magnuson, Lauren             Milwaukee               7.46       7.39    8   
  3 Praska, Ashley               Harper                  7.70       7.61    6   
  4 Kloss, Leah                  Harper                  7.60       7.64    5   
  5 Graham, Rayna                Parkside                7.70       7.71    4   
  6 Cadogan, Jadah               Marquette               7.78       7.76    3   
  7 Wessels, Erin                Trinity                 7.85       7.84    2   
  8 Witas, Katie                 St. Francis             7.84       7.87    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jetaeia               Parkside               25.57      26.15   1  10   
  2 Magnuson, Lauren             Milwaukee              26.18      26.22   1   8   
  3 Askew, Olivia                Calumet                26.41      26.79   1   6   
  4 Bos, Alison                  Parkside               27.60      27.06   2   5   
  5 Kotarak, Jerica              MSOE                   27.65      27.11   3   4   
  6 Mason, LaToyah               St. Francis            27.12      27.37   2   3   
  7 Praska, Ashley               Harper                 28.00      27.42   3   2   
  8 Edeko, Isi                   St. Francis            26.87      27.52   1   1   
  9 Cadogan, Jadah               Marquette              27.00      27.53   2 
 10 Kloss, Leah                  Harper                 27.00      27.65   2 
 11 Billig, Lindsay              Marquette              26.70      27.98   1 
 12 Dussard, Shayan              Harper                 28.00      28.01   3 
 13 Auton, Alaina                MSOE                   28.47      28.08   4 
 14 Konicek, Angie               Wisconsin TC           28.00      28.53   3 
 15 Buechner, Jamie              Rockford               28.50      28.75   4 
 16 Mundy, Jara                  Cardinal Stritch       28.08      28.82   3 
 17 Frier, Amanda                WI Lutheran            28.14      28.84   4 
 18 Wiersma, Jessica             Trinity                28.68      28.89   4 
 19 Veenstra, Christa            Trinity                28.54      29.19   4 
 20 Fricks, Jade                 Rockford               29.50      29.39   6 
 21 Pierson, Brienna             St. Francis            29.12      29.41   5 
 22 Echevarria, Desarae          MSOE                   30.14      29.53   6 
 23 Petrunich, Beth              Harper                            29.70   7 
 24 Wytner, Jordanne             Harper                            30.00   8 
 25 Fink, Karli                  Wisconsin TC           29.00      30.09   5 
 26 Robinson, Jess               Wisconsin TC           29.00      30.25   5 
 27 Abott, Kate                  Wisconsin TC           30.00      30.33   6 
 28 Mylin, Kasey                 MSOE                   30.87      30.55   7 
 29 Witas, Katie                 St. Francis            29.51      30.78   6 
 30 Svestka, Abigayle            DuPage                 28.10      30.84   3 
 31 Chavez, Fernanda             Rockford               31.00      31.32   7 
 32 Coffee, Vanessa              Milwaukee TC           32.00      31.56   7 
 33 Leinwander, Nancy            Harper                            31.87   7 
 34 Madden, Maggie               Harper                            32.09   8 
 35 Lawinger, Julia              Wisconsin TC           30.00      32.52   6 
 36 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt              29.84      32.73   6 
 37 Fuentes, Damaris             Harper                            34.84   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jetaeia               Parkside               59.07    1:00.75   1  10   
  2 Granados, Evelyn             Marquette            1:01.50    1:02.90   1   8   
  3 Gieser, Monica               Parkside             1:02.00    1:03.05   1   6   
  4 Poulos, Sarah                Roosevelt            1:02.00    1:03.26   1   5   
  5 Petras, Marleigh             Cardinal Stritch     1:05.00    1:03.36   3   4   
  6 Bilskie, Jessica             MSOE                 1:04.65    1:03.62   3   3   
  7 Recob, Gabriella             Wisconsin TC         1:04.00    1:04.05   3   2   
  8 Maticic, Mallory             St. Francis          1:03.97    1:04.26   2   1   
  9 Fuller, Jessica              Roosevelt            1:04.98    1:04.32   3 
 10 McDonald, MacKenzie          Cardinal Stritch     1:03.45    1:05.07   2 
 11 Lambert, Alexis              St. Francis          1:03.42    1:05.27   2 
 12 Ausloos, Emily               Wisconsin TC         1:05.00    1:05.41   3 
 13 Sosina, Wuraola              Roosevelt              59.19    1:05.63   1 
 14 Veenstra, Christa            Trinity              1:05.24    1:05.72   4 
 15 Askew, Olivia                Calumet              1:02.13    1:06.04   2 
 16 Mundy, Jara                  Cardinal Stritch     1:03.67    1:06.66   2 
 17 Renfroe, Natalie             Cardinal Stritch     1:03.87    1:07.40   2 
 18 Sutton, Harley               Calumet              1:06.34    1:07.72   4 
 19 Abott, Kate                  Wisconsin TC         1:05.00    1:08.11   3 
 20 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt            1:09.88    1:08.87   5 
 21 Heineck, Maia                MSOE                 1:09.76    1:09.97   4 
 22 Ziemendorf, Elise            Wisconsin TC         1:14.00    1:10.08   5 
 23 Svestka, Abigayle            DuPage               1:07.50    1:10.10   4 
 24 Emerson, Molly               St. Francis          1:09.79    1:11.78   4 
 25 Henn, Savannah               Judson                          1:11.88   5 
 26 Baggett, Camyrria            Calumet              1:09.00    1:15.02   4 
 27 LoCoco, Taylor               Judson                          1:21.66   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gudex, Kyra                  Marquette            2:21.00    2:21.63   1  10   
  2 Knott, Ashlee                St. Francis          2:20.43    2:21.66   1   8   
  3 Lopez, Lesley                St. Francis          2:21.89    2:22.12   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Brooke              St. Francis          2:20.23    2:23.48   1   5   
  5 Crosson, Catherine           St. Francis          2:21.45    2:24.17   1   4   
  6 Dzundza, Marta               Parkside             2:26.00    2:30.48   2   3   
  7 Barajas, Dianne              Harper                          2:31.42   3   2   
  8 Steenstrup, Kelsey           Parkside             2:23.00    2:32.00   1   1   
  9 Gramins, Kaitlin             Marquette            2:26.00    2:32.07   2 
 10 Bauhs, Kayla                 Wisconsin TC         2:30.00    2:32.08   2 
 11 Lawinger, Julia              Wisconsin TC         2:40.00    2:37.59   2 
 12 Lira, Cassie                 Lake Forest          2:34.00    2:37.69   2 
 13 Recob, Gabriella             Wisconsin TC         2:40.00    2:39.32   2 
 14 Popenfoose, Julia            Judson                          2:41.20   3 
 15 Ausloos, Emily               Wisconsin TC         2:40.00    2:42.25   2 
 16 Marz, Sam                    Wisconsin TC         2:40.00    2:43.58   2 
 17 Colon, Jacqui                Harper                          2:44.14   3 
 18 Rink, Stephanie              Wisconsin TC         2:40.00    2:45.96   2 
 19 Weems, Danielle              Calumet              2:50.56    2:48.81   3 
 20 Machuca, Guadalupe           Judson                          2:48.89   3 
 21 Seeland, Mary                DuPage               2:50.00    2:48.90   3 
 22 Villalobos-Tello, Nahomy     Roosevelt            3:00.00    2:59.01   3 
 23 Krause, Ashley               DuPage               2:50.00    3:02.01   3 
 24 Topole, Hannah               Judson                          3:03.09   3 
 25 Puma, Michelle               Harper                          3:10.24   3 
 26 Valeva, Hristiyana           Harper                          3:26.72   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amanda              Parkside             5:12.00    5:08.96   1  10   
  2 Keller, Nora                 Marquette            5:09.00    5:12.12   1   8   
  3 Gutt, Ali                    Harper                          5:28.56   3   6   
  4 McDonald, Maeve              Marquette            5:22.00    5:29.71   1   5   
  5 Aslakson, Donna              St. Francis          5:30.00    5:36.53   1   4   
  6 Aurit, Dani                  St. Francis          5:30.00    5:36.74   1   3   
  7 Lira, Cassie                 Lake Forest          5:39.50    5:36.87   1   2   
  8 Koch, Reilly                 Wisconsin TC         5:45.00    5:43.22   1   1   
  9 Thilges, Kayla               MSOE                 5:50.28    5:46.10   2 
 10 Bleil, Abigale               Wisconsin TC         5:40.00    5:46.20   1 
 11 Stumpner, Jessica            WI Lutheran          5:48.55    5:46.92   1 
 12 Muench, Alexandria           MSOE                 5:50.21    5:48.65   2 
 13 Rice, Kayla                  St. Francis          5:47.00    5:53.11   1 
 14 Heaver, Lacey                Judson               5:50.06    5:54.42   2 
 15 Weide, Hannah                WI Lutheran          5:38.00    5:54.64   1 
 16 Marz, Sam                    Wisconsin TC         6:00.00    5:57.49   2 
 17 Kusik, Grace                 MSOE                 6:01.45    5:59.94   2 
 18 Peterson, Krista             Judson                          6:04.49   3 
 19 Seeland, Mary                DuPage               6:00.00    6:11.64   2 
 20 Summerfelt, Cassendra        MSOE                 6:18.20    6:12.32   2 
 21 Brooks, Veronica             Harper                          6:12.69   3 
 22 Rosillo, Celeste             Calumet              5:50.12    6:14.68   2 
 23 Sanchez, Andrea              Trinity              6:16.00    6:15.32   2 
 24 Groth, Caroline              MSOE                 6:17.36    6:16.99   2 
 25 Krause, Ashley               DuPage               6:00.00    6:19.80   2 
 26 Finley, Susanna              Judson               6:14.84    6:21.16   2 
 27 Machuca, Guadalupe           Judson                          6:23.00   3 
 28 Herrera, Annette             Calumet              5:50.23    6:23.04   2 
 29 Wagenknecht, Bethany         WI Lutheran                     6:25.21   3 
 30 Villalobos-Tello, Nahomy     Roosevelt            6:40.00    6:31.53   3 
 31 Quintero, Marilyn            Roosevelt            6:30.00    6:33.90   3 
 32 Montoya, Dayanir             Calumet              6:05.34    6:33.90   2 
 33 Thevara, Katie               Harper                          6:37.09   3 
 34 Schuette, Kristina           WI Lutheran                     6:43.50   3 
 35 Eberle, Megan                Cardinal Stritch     6:45.00    6:48.53   3 
 36 Topole, Hannah               Judson                          6:52.05   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Feivor, Brittney             Unattached          10:00.00   10:13.00   1  10   
  2 Busse, Abigail               Marquette           10:25.00   10:30.91   1   8   
  3 Rehberg, Elsie               Parkside            11:05.00   10:55.84   1   6   
  4 Montalbano, Samantha         Parkside            11:00.00   10:59.46   1   5   
  5 Schaal, Emily                Milwaukee           11:00.00   11:08.81   1   4   
  6 Reintjas, Samantha           Cardinal Stritch    11:15.00   11:12.12   1   3   
  7 Englund, Sarah               Parkside            11:08.00   11:13.43   1   2   
  8 Capra, Melissa               Parkside            11:05.00   11:15.19   1   1   
  9 Rink, Stephanie              Wisconsin TC        11:25.00   11:22.32   2 
 10 Balts, Cassie                WI Lutheran         11:45.00   11:26.85   2 
 11 Wanniarchchi, Gayana         Milwaukee           11:30.00   11:26.91   2 
 12 Lopez, Isabel                Marquette           11:12.00   11:31.96   1 
 13 Johnson, Mallory             St. Francis         11:45.00   11:33.50   2 
 14 Narcisi, Gina                Roosevelt           11:54.40   11:38.57   2 
 15 Rosiles, Leslie              Harper                         11:48.93   2 
 16 Fathman, Hope                Trinity             12:15.00   11:52.41   2 
 17 Espinoza, Celine             St. Francis         12:00.00   12:14.46   2 
 18 McClure, Kristi              Judson              12:34.23   12:15.44   2 
 19 Agi, Princess                Cardinal Stritch    14:00.00   14:03.61   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frier, Amanda                WI Lutheran             8.86       8.87Q  2 
  2 Torrence, Morgan             Milwaukee               8.60       8.92Q  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis             8.88       9.04Q  3 
  4 Ricciardi, Madison           Marquette               9.00       9.01q  2 
  5 Dykstra, Emily               Trinity                 8.90       9.14q  3 
  6 Bilskie, Jessica             MSOE                    9.59       9.42q  1 
  7 Bos, Alison                  Parkside                9.90       9.46q  1 
  7 Sherwood, Catherine          Marquette               9.50       9.46q  2 
  9 Prieboy, Taylor              St. Francis             9.65       9.48   2 
 10 Winslow, Christa             WI Lutheran             9.54       9.60   2 
 11 Roth, Elizabeth              Trinity                 9.70       9.92   3 
 12 Granath, Kiana               WI Lutheran             9.84       9.94   3 
 13 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity                 9.87      10.06   2 
 14 Echevarria, Desarae          MSOE                   10.12      10.08   1 
 15 Santos, Bryzena              Milwaukee               9.50      10.35   3 
 16 Keating, Taylor              Marquette               9.30      10.49   1 
 17 Ziemendorf, Elise            Wisconsin TC            9.00      10.71   1 
 18 Billig, Lindsay              Marquette              11.00      10.90   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Torrence, Morgan             Milwaukee               8.92       8.70   10   
  2 Frier, Amanda                WI Lutheran             8.87       8.77    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis             9.04       8.80    6   
  4 Bos, Alison                  Parkside                9.46       8.99    5   
  5 Dykstra, Emily               Trinity                 9.14       9.11    4   
  6 Sherwood, Catherine          Marquette               9.46       9.20    3   
  7 Ricciardi, Madison           Marquette               9.01       9.26    2   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 University of St. Francis  'A'                    4:15.00    4:19.65   10   
  2 UW - Parkside  'A'                                4:15.00    4:30.50    8   
  3 Harper  'A'                                                  4:38.51    6   
     1) Barajas, Dianne                 2) Gutt, Ali                      
     3) Puma, Michelle                  4) Colon, Jacqui                  
  4 Calumet College  'A'                              4:32.11    4:38.95    5   
  5 Roosevelt University  'A'                         4:20.00    4:45.50    4   
  6 Judson University  'A'                            5:05.21    4:52.65    3   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 University of St. Francis  'A'                    9:25.00    9:27.19   10   
  2 Trinity Christian College  'A'                    9:49.99    9:57.42    8   
  3 University of St. Francis  'B'                    9:45.00  x10:18.53  
  4 Wisconsin Track Club  'A'                        10:05.00   10:23.51    6   
  5 Harper  'A'                                                 10:31.87    5   
  6 Cardinal Stritch University  'A'                 10:30.00   10:49.27    4   
  7 Judson University  'A'                                      11:15.15    3   
  8 Wisconsin Lutheran College  'A'                             11:20.77    2   
     1) Weide, Hannah                   2) Wagenknecht, Bethany           
     3) Shaw, Erika                     4) Schuette, Kristina             
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roosevelt University  'A'                        13:20.00   14:12.25   10   
  2 Judson University  'A'                           15:36.17   14:34.57    8   
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran College  'A'                             14:59.21    6   
     1) Heiss, Siobhan                  2) Winslow, Christa               
     3) Curtis, Anna                    4) Stumpner, Jessica              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Ashley                St. Francis            1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2 Granath, Kiana               WI Lutheran            1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3 Mylin, Kasey                 MSOE                   1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00   6   
  4 Buerer, Bobbie               Harper                            1.35m    4-05.00   5   
  5 Fink, Karli                  Wisconsin TC           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25   4   
  6 Roth, Elizabeth              Trinity                1.31m      1.25m    4-01.25   3   
 -- Dussard, Shayan              Harper                               NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Place, Karlie                Milwaukee              3.51m      3.67m   12-00.50  10   
  2 Jaffke, Nicole               Marquette              3.71m      3.45m   11-03.75   8   
  3 Clayton, Julie               Marquette              2.80m      3.15m   10-04.00   6   
  4 Cross, Briana                Marquette              3.10m      3.15m   10-04.00   5   
  5 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity                2.85m      3.00m    9-10.00   4   
  6 Harbach, Esther              WI Lutheran            2.80m      2.85m    9-04.25   3   
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kotarak, Jerica              MSOE                   5.41m      5.58m   18-03.75  10   
  2 Sherwood, Catherine          Marquette              5.41m      5.44m   17-10.25   8   
  3 Pashibin, Tatyana            Marquette              5.53m      5.37m   17-07.50   6   
  4 Edeko, Isi                   St. Francis            5.43m      5.35m   17-06.75   5   
  5 Chmelik, Allison             Marquette              5.11m      5.13m   16-10.00   4   
  6 Graham, Rayna                Parkside               5.18m      4.90m   16-01.00   3   
  7 Bos, Alison                  Parkside               4.77m      4.90m   16-01.00   2   
  8 Praska, Ashley               Harper                            4.87m   15-11.75   1   
  9 Fix, Amy                     Milwaukee TC           4.75m      4.83m   15-10.25 
 10 Torrence, Morgan             Milwaukee              4.92m      4.79m   15-08.75 
 11 Prieboy, Taylor              St. Francis            3.92m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 12 Pease, Nicole                St. Francis            4.48m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 13 Hilger, Marisah              WI Lutheran            4.17m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 14 Billig, Lindsay              Marquette              4.30m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 15 Thomas, Katelyn              Wisconsin TC           4.57m      4.14m   13-07.00 
 16 Patel, Anjali                Wisconsin TC           4.26m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 17 Larson, Briel                MSOE                   4.21m      3.76m   12-04.00 
 -- Recob, Gabriella             Wisconsin TC           4.26m       FOUL            
 -- Ruiz, Kierra                 St. Francis            3.82m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chmelik, Allison             Marquette             11.08m     11.38m   37-04.00  10   
  2 Pashibin, Tatyana            Marquette             11.42m     11.21m   36-09.50   8   
  3 Santos, Bryzena              Milwaukee             10.90m     10.65m   34-11.25   6   
  4 Pease, Nicole                St. Francis           10.14m     10.32m   33-10.25   5   
  5 Wessels, Erin                Trinity               10.29m     10.15m   33-03.75   4   
  6 Thomas, Katelyn              Wisconsin TC          10.36m     10.02m   32-10.50   3   
  7 Dykstra, Emily               Trinity               10.16m      9.95m   32-07.75   2   
  8 Kliora, Sarah                Trinity                9.86m      9.62m   31-06.75   1   
  9 Recob, Gabriella             Wisconsin TC           9.75m      9.38m   30-09.25 
 10 Patel, Anjali                Wisconsin TC           9.14m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 11 Ruiz, Kierra                 St. Francis            9.21m      8.67m   28-05.50 
 -- Hilger, Marisah              WI Lutheran            8.36m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marion, Maya                 Marquette             14.00m     13.90m   45-07.25  10   
  2 Kelly, Raven                 St. Francis           13.47m     13.28m   43-07.00   8   
  3 Gipson, Kamry                Milwaukee             13.24m     13.20m   43-03.75   6   
  4 Detert, Cassidy              Milwaukee             13.75m     12.90m   42-04.00   5   
  5 Donnell, Jennifer            Judson                12.24m     12.84m   42-01.50   4   
  6 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson                12.14m     12.10m   39-08.50   3   
  7 Colon, Indira                Cardinal Stritch      12.27m     11.73m   38-06.00   2   
  8 Lauesen, Katie               St. Francis           11.53m     11.41m   37-05.25   1   
  9 Voudrie, Monica              Marquette             12.00m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 10 Liegel, Rachel               Milwaukee             11.72m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 11 Knobbe, Keely                Marquette             11.00m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 12 Jones, Rachel                Parkside              11.66m     10.90m   35-09.25 
 13 Harris, Brianne              MSOE                  10.60m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 14 Kuipers, Rachel              Trinity                9.67m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 15 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson                10.64m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 16 Gaffey, Ashley               Marquette             11.50m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 17 Chavez, Marie                Cardinal Stritch      10.31m      9.46m   31-00.50 
 17 Melson, Nicole               Rockford              10.00m      9.46m   31-00.50 
 19 Torrence, Morgan             Milwaukee              8.38m      7.49m   24-07.00 
 20 Tovar, Fernanda              Rockford               9.00m      6.52m   21-04.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Raven                 St. Francis           16.69m     16.97m   55-08.25  10   
  2 Marion, Maya                 Marquette             16.50m     16.33m   53-07.00   8   
  3 Voudrie, Monica              Marquette             14.00m     15.81m   51-10.50   6   
  4 Detert, Cassidy              Milwaukee             15.30m     14.96m   49-01.00   5   
  5 Gaffey, Ashley               Marquette             14.50m     14.78m   48-06.00   4   
  6 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson                15.03m     14.22m   46-08.00   3   
  7 Colon, Indira                Cardinal Stritch                 14.05m   46-01.25   2   
  8 Liegel, Rachel               Milwaukee             13.88m     13.71m   44-11.75   1   
  9 Gipson, Kamry                Milwaukee             12.68m     13.61m   44-08.00 
 10 Jones, Rachel                Parkside              12.89m     13.59m   44-07.00 
 11 Knobbe, Keely                Marquette             14.00m     13.47m   44-02.50 
 12 Lauesen, Katie               St. Francis           12.37m     12.96m   42-06.25 
 13 Anderson, Jasmine            Parkside              12.26m     12.95m   42-06.00 
 14 Cockburn, Karissa            St. Francis           13.69m     12.83m   42-01.25 
 15 Kloss, Leah                  Harper                           12.73m   41-09.25 
 16 Hodgson, Amanda              Marquette             13.00m     11.94m   39-02.25 
 17 Chavez, Marie                Cardinal Stritch                 11.81m   38-09.00 
 18 Werner, Sarah                Cardinal Stritch      11.34m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 19 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson                11.73m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 20 Janke, Rachel                Trinity               11.21m     10.50m   34-05.50 
 21 Melson, Nicole               Rockford              10.00m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 22 Tovar, Fernanda              Rockford               9.00m      7.05m   23-01.75 
 -- Dussard, Shayan              Harper                             FOUL            
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guilfoyle, Weston            Milwaukee               6.54       6.54Q  4 
  2 Gray, Rhashad                Unattached              6.70       6.58Q  2 
  3 Duncan, Jordan               St. Francis             6.26       6.59Q  1 
  4 Lonski, Daniel               MSOE                    6.61       6.63Q  5 
  5 Meinholz, Carson             Marquette               6.70       6.74Q  3 
  6 Koss, Taylor                 Milwaukee               6.68       6.76Q  6 
  7 Owens, Ricky                 DuPage                  6.43       6.67q  2 
  8 Young, Timothy               Milwaukee TC            6.74       6.67q  2 
  9 Parks, Aaron                 Milwaukee               6.68       6.70   5 
 10 Dollar, Mike                 Parkside                6.73       6.73   1 
 11 Tamba, Ivan                  DuPage                  6.53      X6.74   3 
 12 Troup, Jeremy                Unattached              6.74       6.78   3 
 13 Jasper, Alex                 DuPage                  7.09       6.81   4 
 14 Cobb, Donte                  St. Francis             6.68       6.82   4 
 15 Steck, David                 Milwaukee TC            6.72       6.83   1 
 16 Braun, Pete                  Milwaukee TC            6.86       6.83   5 
 17 Halloway, Alex               Marquette               6.68       6.84   6 
 18 Esper, Dwayne                Harper                             6.84   3 
 19 Vidas, George                Lake Forest             7.00       6.86   4 
 20 Bohler, Shawn                Milwaukee               6.90       6.86   4 
 21 Rohn, Tom                    Judson                  6.86       6.88   6 
 22 Rusnak, Nathan               Trinity                            6.89   3 
 23 Ritzow, Max                  Wisconsin TC            6.80       6.89   5 
 24 Gamble, Tyree                WI Lutheran             7.08       6.91   5 
 25 Bertling, Logan              MSOE                    6.95       6.93   1 
 26 Ross, Shemron                WI Lutheran             6.83       6.93   6 
 27 Larson, Mitchell             MSOE                    6.93       6.97   2 
 28 Thoew, Johnny                Cardinal Stritch        7.05       7.00   6 
 29 Hintz, Shawn                 Trinity                            7.03   4 
 30 Malchow, Zeke                WI Lutheran             7.12       7.05   2 
 31 Hietpas, Scott               Milwaukee               7.00       7.06   5 
 32 Ferguson, Sha'min            Rockford                7.10       7.08   3 
 33 Billingsley, Charles         Rockford                7.00       7.08   2 
 34 Biondo, David                St. Francis             6.92       7.10   3 
 35 Berhme, Lars                 MSOE                    7.01       7.13   6 
 36 Swain, Tyjuan                DuPage                  7.17       7.27   1 
 37 McGraw, Andre                Harper                             7.28   5 
 38 Hyppolite, Cebastien         Harper                             7.31   6 
 39 Searfoss, Devon              MSOE                    7.49       7.38   2 
 40 Schutt, Justin               Trinity                 7.21       7.38   1 
 41 Egan, Mike                   Milwaukee TC                       7.57   4 
 42 Lott, Karl                   Unattached                         7.64   5 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Guilfoyle, Weston            Milwaukee               6.54       6.54   10   
  2 Owens, Ricky                 DuPage                  6.67       6.57    8   
  3 Duncan, Jordan               St. Francis             6.59       6.59    6   
  4 Gray, Rhashad                Unattached              6.58       6.60    5   
  5 Lonski, Daniel               MSOE                    6.63       6.64    4   
  6 Meinholz, Carson             Marquette               6.74       6.75    3   
  7 Koss, Taylor                 Milwaukee               6.76       6.82    2   
 -- Young, Timothy               Milwaukee TC            6.67         FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Timothy               Milwaukee TC           23.09      22.58   2  10   
  2 Gray, Rhashad                Unattached             23.00      22.70   2   8   
  3 Dollar, Mike                 Parkside               23.00      22.75   2   6   
  4 Parks, Aaron                 Milwaukee              22.96      23.00   1   5   
  5 Koss, Taylor                 Milwaukee              22.83      23.11   1   4   
  6 Fix, Matthew                 Unattached             23.30      23.19   3   3   
  7 Steck, David                 Milwaukee TC           23.24      23.33   3   2   
  8 Troup, Jeremy                Unattached             23.21      23.45   3   1   
  9 Rusnak, Nathan               Trinity                24.20      23.71   4 
 10 Cobb, Donte                  St. Francis            23.13      23.87   2 
 11 Ritzow, Max                  Wisconsin TC           23.30      24.28   3 
 12 Billingsley, Charles         Rockford               23.90      24.32   4 
 13 Vidas, George                Lake Forest            24.70      24.38   5 
 14 Moore, Jake                  Milwaukee TC           24.30      24.42   5 
 15 Esper, Dwayne                Harper                 23.00      24.59   2 
 16 Shannon, Jarius              DuPage                 22.91      24.59   1 
 17 Prohl, Christian             DuPage                 23.20     X24.67   3 
 18 Heintzleman, Chaz            St. Francis            25.49      24.72   7 
 19 Simpson, Matt                Parkside               24.00      24.90   4 
 20 Hintz, Shawn                 Trinity                           24.92   9 
 21 Schutt, Justin               Trinity                24.98      25.09   6 
 22 Malchow, Zeke                WI Lutheran            24.57      25.33   5 
 23 Ferguson, Sha'min            Rockford               25.00      25.52   6 
 24 Schaap, Matthew              Trinity                25.25      25.53   7 
 25 Boss, Andy                   Trinity                25.12      25.55   7 
 26 Hilding, Marcus              Judson                 25.53      25.66   7 
 27 Searfoss, Devon              MSOE                   25.80      25.80   8 
 28 Becker, Daniel               Judson                 26.73      25.87   8 
 29 Egan, Mike                   Milwaukee TC           24.37      25.93   5 
 30 Thomas, Nicholas             Rockford               25.90      26.12   8 
 31 Gamble, Tyree                WI Lutheran            24.31      26.26   5 
 32 Lott, Karl                   Unattached                        26.33   9 
 33 Johnson, Jordan              Cardinal Stritch       25.26      26.39   7 
 34 Duffy, Clayton               Rockford               26.00      26.62   8 
 35 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt              25.77      26.68   7 
 36 Sheahan, Colin               WI Lutheran            25.12      27.03   6 
 37 Galloway, Stephen            Judson                 27.36      27.61   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rohn, Tom                    Judson                 51.66      51.58   2  10   
  2 Principato, John             St. Francis            51.12      51.60   1   8   
  3 Connor, Steven               DuPage                 50.80      51.72   1   6   
  4 Paiser, Jacob                MSOE                   53.24      52.58   2   5   
  5 Rivard, Dylan                Unattached             51.00      52.75   1   4   
  6 Duncan, Jordan               St. Francis            50.93      53.13   1   3   
  7 Pittman, Deonta              Calumet                52.45      53.45   2   2   
  8 Parker, Dustin               Unattached             53.80      53.66   3   1   
  9 Vanalystine, Mike            MSOE                   53.98      53.73   4 
 10 Bertling, Logan              MSOE                   53.84      53.92   3 
 11 Medina, Enrique              Cardinal Stritch       53.50      54.00   3 
 12 Billingsley, Charles         Rockford               53.50      54.30   3 
 13 Larson, Mitchell             MSOE                   54.69      54.46   5 
 14 Moore, Jake                  Milwaukee TC           54.43      54.63   4 
 15 Zavala, Chris                St. Francis            54.55      54.71   5 
 16 Simpson, Matt                Parkside               51.00      54.80   1 
 17 Theis, Eric                  Harper                            54.89   6 
 18 Manley, Tim                  Cardinal Stritch       54.50      54.94   4 
 19 Anderson, Kevin              Milwaukee TC           55.15      55.09   5 
 20 Prohl, Christian             DuPage                 51.50     X55.17   2 
 21 Block, Tyler                 Harper                            55.28   7 
 22 Shannon, Jarius              DuPage                 51.50      55.37   2 
 23 Tomlin, Caleb                WI Lutheran            54.31      55.64   4 
 24 Ross, Shemron                WI Lutheran            55.34      55.94   5 
 25 Dorsen, Nick                 Harper                            56.35   7 
 26 Boss, Andy                   Trinity                55.02      56.45   5 
 27 Ziolkowski, Andrew           Cardinal Stritch       54.50      56.50   4 
 28 Augustine, Johnathon         DuPage                 53.00      58.08   2 
 29 Sheahan, Colin               WI Lutheran            58.25      59.76   6 
 30 Duffy, Clayton               Rockford               56.00    1:02.57   5 
 31 Munoz, Luis                  Calumet                57.12    1:04.42   6 
 32 Parker, Eric                 Unattached           1:00.00    1:04.42   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Daniel               Cardinal Stritch     1:52.55    1:56.71   1  10   
  2 Blaylock, Brian              St. Francis          1:58.00    1:58.78   1   8   
  3 Maio, Dominic                Unattached           1:59.25    1:59.07   1   6   
  4 Hernandez, Yahir             Parkside             1:57.00    1:59.09   1   5   
  5 Vinhal, Ryan                 Milwaukee            2:00.00    1:59.12   2   4   
  6 Horbinski, Trey              MSOE                 2:01.13    2:00.86   2   3   
  7 Poser, Gabe                  Parkside             2:02.00    2:01.08   2   2   
  8 Staven, Kyle                 Parkside             2:02.00    2:01.49   2   1   
  9 Butler, Jacob                Parkside             2:00.00    2:01.50   2 
 10 Wright, Austin               MSOE                 2:02.10    2:02.71   3 
 11 Boss, Luke                   Trinity              2:04.79    2:02.76   3 
 12 Sayles, Alex                 Milwaukee            1:59.00    2:02.84   1 
 13 Sewell, Matt                 Wisconsin TC         2:07.00    2:03.29   3 
 14 DiMatteo, Rocco              Lake Forest          2:01.00    2:04.15   2 
 15 Santillo, Anthony            St. Francis          2:06.00    2:06.57   3 
 16 Hedman, Ronald               Unattached           2:06.30    2:07.10   3 
 17 Malonda, Roger               Calumet              2:02.00    2:07.23   2 
 18 Bedaso, Wayu                 Milwaukee            2:00.00    2:07.45   1 
 19 Hanson, John                 DuPage               2:04.04   X2:08.12   3 
 20 Martinez, Alex               Parkside             2:08.00    2:08.29   4 
 21 McGrath, Brendan             St. Francis          2:12.00    2:09.06   5 
 22 Wilson, Alphonse             Lake Forest          2:06.00    2:10.60   3 
 23 King, Matthew                Calumet              2:05.32    2:10.61   3 
 24 Paton, TJ                    Harper               2:10.11    2:11.50   4 
 25 Maraccini, Jared             MSOE                 2:09.34    2:11.68   4 
 26 Monahan, Kurtis              Harper                          2:11.76   5 
 27 Barton, Sam                  Lake Forest                     2:12.31   5 
 28 Hegge, Nathaniel             Rockford             2:05.00    2:13.37   3 
 29 Mills, James                 Calumet              2:07.67    2:14.12   4 
 30 Van Heukelum, Julian         DuPage               2:09.49    2:14.16   4 
 31 Aldana, Christian            Lake Forest          2:02.50    2:14.75   3 
 32 Kuyvenhoven, Chris           Trinity              2:15.92    2:14.87   5 
 33 Formella, Johnathan          Wisconsin TC         2:10.00    2:15.88   4 
 34 Stern, Jonathan              Lake Forest          2:05.00    2:16.18   3 
 35 Fraker, Logan                DuPage               2:08.00    2:16.19   4 
 36 Boros, Arnold                Lake Forest                     2:17.47   5 
 37 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian       MSOE                 2:15.34    2:17.92   5 
 38 Werkheiser, Joe              Rockford             2:10.00    2:18.37   4 
 39 Shaughnessy, Jason           DuPage               2:10.10    2:18.96   4 
 40 Wolters, Noah                Trinity                         2:22.04   5 
 41 Harness, Troy                Roosevelt            2:25.60    2:22.40   5 
 42 Rosado, Matthew              Calumet              2:10.48    2:22.59   4 
 43 Newton, Cristan              Rockford             2:15.00    2:24.44   5 
 44 Roewer, Kyle                 Rockford             2:17.00    2:34.80   5 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Alex                  Trinity              4:29.97    4:23.53   1  10   
  2 Kohl, Evan                   Wisconsin TC         4:27.00    4:24.06   1   8   
  3 Funteas Jr., Jimmy           Parkside             4:22.00    4:26.15   1   6   
  4 Hedman, Tom                  Parkside             4:22.00    4:27.34   1   5   
  5 Boyle, Kevin                 Wisconsin TC         4:26.00    4:29.55   1   4   
  6 DiMatteo, Rocco              Lake Forest          4:29.50    4:32.82   1   3   
  7 Malonda, Roger               Calumet              4:22.16    4:34.72   1   2   
  8 Ferlic, Nolan                Wisconsin TC         4:27.00    4:37.83   1   1   
  9 Aldana, Christian            Lake Forest          4:44.00    4:41.00   2 
 10 Oftedahl, Spencer            Unattached           4:40.00    4:41.56   2 
 11 Donart, Jordan               WI Lutheran          4:44.31    4:42.05   2 
 12 Hedman, Ronald               Unattached           4:35.01    4:42.60   1 
 13 Janus, Brian                 MSOE                 4:42.23    4:44.51   2 
 14 Eppink, Michael              Wisconsin TC         4:45.00    4:44.56   2 
 15 Kuik, Matt                   Wisconsin TC         4:30.00    4:45.45   1 
 16 King, Matthew                Calumet              4:32.00    4:46.38   1 
 17 Hamstra, Seth                Trinity              4:56.00    4:46.67   3 
 18 Troman, William              Harper               4:51.02    4:46.82   3 
 19 Stern, Jonathan              Lake Forest          4:29.90    4:47.73   1 
 20 Costello, Nathan             St. Francis          4:45.00    4:48.57   2 
 21 Flores, Miguel               Calumet              4:40.56    4:48.60   2 
 22 Fredrickson, Hayden          Unattached           4:46.00    4:50.21   3 
 23 VanderPlaats, Kyle           Trinity              4:53.00    4:50.89   3 
 24 Van Heukelum, Julian         DuPage               4:57.64    4:51.45   3 
 25 Heiss, Dietrich              Judson               4:55.00    4:51.86   3 
 26 Fletcher, Caleb              Judson               4:44.14    4:51.98   2 
 27 Worley, Daryle               Judson                          4:52.21   4 
 28 Bruns, Robert                Judson               4:41.54    4:52.98   2 
 29 Kubasta, Luke                MSOE                 4:50.12    4:53.47   3 
 30 Hanson, John                 DuPage               4:45.00   X4:55.54   2 
 31 Rink, Collin                 MSOE                 4:55.21    4:57.14   3 
 32 Wiese, Jacob                 Judson                          4:57.15   4 
 33 Hegge, Nathaniel             Rockford             5:10.00    4:59.83   4 
 34 Fraker, Logan                DuPage               4:45.00    5:01.86   2 
 35 Shaughnessy, Jason           DuPage               5:05.23    5:03.22   4 
 36 Whitten, Joshua              Trinity              5:03.00    5:05.22   3 
 37 Werkheiser, Joe              Rockford             5:08.00    5:06.74   4 
 38 Harness, Troy                Roosevelt            5:10.00    5:08.14   4 
 39 Lamas, Eddie                 Harper                          5:08.23   4 
 40 Brauer, Adam                 Harper               5:05.24    5:08.36   4 
 41 Newton, Cristan              Rockford             5:10.00    5:20.41   4 
 42 Mallary, Matthew             Judson                          5:34.94   4 
 43 Roewer, Kyle                 Rockford             5:20.00    5:40.71   4 
 44 Kukla, Danny                 Calumet              5:10.19    6:09.88   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jodat, Jacob                 WI Lutheran          9:02.00    8:46.54   1  10   
  2 Robles, Chase                WI Lutheran          8:52.35    8:53.53   1   8   
  3 Kwapick, Mitchell            Marquette            8:50.00    8:54.68   1   6   
  4 Diamond, Jack                Parkside             9:15.00    8:55.15   1   5   
  5 Wright, Austin               MSOE                 9:04.21    8:56.55   1   4   
  6 Horbinski, Trey              MSOE                 9:04.21    9:05.10   1   3   
  7 Mierzwa, Henry               Marquette            8:50.00    9:05.77   1   2   
  8 Gomoll, Nate                 Marquette            8:50.00    9:11.45   1   1   
  9 Ryan, Kevin                  Marquette            8:50.00    9:13.50   1 
 10 Cohen, David                 Milwaukee TC         9:09.88    9:18.04   1 
 11 Kazik, Haily                 MSOE                 9:32.08    9:22.93   2 
 12 Thornton, Thomas             Parkside             9:15.00    9:22.94   1 
 13 Cooper, Alex                 St. Francis          9:30.00    9:23.91   2 
 14 Ashley, Jon                  MSOE                            9:26.51   2 
 15 Wehner, Zach                 Marquette            9:08.00    9:27.41   1 
 16 White, Corey                 Unattached           9:10.00    9:27.55   1 
 17 Homecgoy, Steven             St. Francis          9:30.00    9:32.27   2 
 18 Modlin, Nicholas             Judson               9:02.74    9:33.17   1 
 19 Barton, Sam                  Lake Forest                     9:34.12   2 
 20 Baldwin, Dustin              Unattached           9:20.00    9:36.10   1 
 21 Sarat, Victor                Lake Forest                     9:39.38   2 
 22 Black, Matt                  Lake Forest                    10:03.24   2 
 23 Gardner, Daniel              MSOE                           10:31.53   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Matt                 MSOE                16:54.32   15:50.88   10   
  2 Burd, Ryan                   Milwaukee TC        16:00.00   16:00.48    8   
  3 Velthuizen, Cody             Trinity             16:00.00   16:06.74    6   
  4 Horbinski, Tripp             MSOE                16:50.85   16:14.49    5   
  5 Schmidt, Richie              Cardinal Stritch    20:00.00   20:23.93    4   
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor, Steven               DuPage                  8.04       7.94Q  1 
  2 Fix, Matthew                 Unattached              8.00       8.06Q  3 
  3 Bohler, Shawn                Milwaukee               7.96       8.13Q  2 
  4 Buichl, Joe                  MSOE                    7.96       8.14q  1 
  5 Ruffin, Brandon              St. Francis             8.10       8.32q  1 
  6 Vinhal, Ryan                 Milwaukee               8.40       8.37q  2 
  7 Kamke, Spencer               MSOE                    8.63       8.55q  3 
  8 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt               8.00       8.69q  3 
  9 Thomas, Nicholas             Rockford                8.90       8.75   1 
 10 Hilding, Marcus              Judson                  8.52       8.77   3 
 11 Schaap, Matthew              Trinity                 8.76       8.87   2 
 12 Smith, Jordan                Marquette               9.00       9.03   2 
 13 Worman, Garrett              Milwaukee               9.20       9.13   3 
 14 Lorr, Brad                   MSOE                    8.95       9.22   1 
 15 Meinholz, Carson             Marquette               9.20       9.29   3 
 16 Conrad, Noah                 Milwaukee               9.40       9.53   2 
 17 Kataura, Chris               MSOE                    9.65       9.56   1 
 18 Heintzleman, Chaz            St. Francis             9.68       9.85   1 
 19 Schamber, Joel               WI Lutheran                       10.88   3 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fix, Matthew                 Unattached              8.06       7.83   10   
  2 Buichl, Joe                  MSOE                    8.14       7.84    8   
  3 Connor, Steven               DuPage                  7.94       7.86    6   
  4 Bohler, Shawn                Milwaukee               8.13       8.03    5   
  5 Ruffin, Brandon              St. Francis             8.32       8.27    4   
  6 Kamke, Spencer               MSOE                    8.55       8.46    3   
  7 Vinhal, Ryan                 Milwaukee               8.37       8.65    2   
  8 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt               8.69       8.97    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 University of St. Francis  'A'                    3:23.00    3:28.97   10   
  2 Milwaukee School of Engineerin  'A'               3:36.23    3:36.92    8   
  3 Trinity Christian College  'A'                    3:40.00    3:45.65    6   
  4 Calumet College  'A'                              3:40.67    3:47.96    5   
  5 Greater Milwaukee TC  'A'                         3:36.00    3:48.79    4   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 University of St. Francis  'A'                    7:47.00    7:57.14   10   
  2 University of St. Francis  'B'                    8:07.00   x8:20.88  
  3 Wisconsin Track Club  'A'                         8:19.00    8:27.47    8   
  4 Judson University  'A'                                       8:31.23    6   
  5 Harper  'A'                                                  8:50.95    5   
  6 Judson University  'B'                                      x9:10.22  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran College  'A'                             11:19.34   10   
     1) Jodat, Jacob                    2) Tomlin, Caleb                  
     3) Eickhoff, Josh                  4) Robles, Chase                  
  2 Judson University  'A'                           11:46.48   11:33.84    8   
  3 Judson University  'B'                                     x12:07.12  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Rhashad                Unattached             1.95m      2.05m    6-08.75  10   
  2 Kamke, Spencer               MSOE                   1.70m      1.80m    5-10.75   8   
  3 Dorsen, Nick                 Harper                            1.75m    5-08.75   6   
  4 Galloway, Stephen            Judson                 1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00   5   
 -- Wilson, Alphonse             Lake Forest                          NH            
 -- Lorr, Brad                   MSOE                   1.66m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winder, Josh                 Unattached             5.00m      5.05m   16-06.75  10   
  2 Ford, William                Marquette              4.61m      4.75m   15-07.00   8   
  3 Martello, Vinny              Marquette              4.51m      4.65m   15-03.00   6   
  4 Pawlowski, Zach              Unattached             4.60m      4.50m   14-09.00   5   
  5 Scherer, Nate                Milwaukee              4.20m      4.20m   13-09.25   4   
  6 Meeteer, Noah                Milwaukee              4.20m      4.20m   13-09.25   3   
  7 Kubik, James                 Marquette              4.20m      4.05m   13-03.50   1.50
  7 Worman, Garrett              Milwaukee              4.20m      4.05m   13-03.50   1.50
  9 Becker, Daniel               Judson                 4.11m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 10 Eggers, William              Marquette              4.00m      3.75m   12-03.50 
 11 Fierros, Jeremy              WI Lutheran            3.55m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 11 Smith, Jordan                Marquette              3.60m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 11 Morton, Daniel               MSOE                   3.95m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Lorr, Brad                   MSOE                   3.05m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jasper, Alex                 DuPage                 5.84m      6.52m   21-04.75  10   
  2 Chanos, Eric                 Unattached             6.26m      6.35m   20-10.00   8   
  3 Meinholz, Carson             Marquette              5.79m      6.12m   20-01.00   6   
  4 Wolf, William                Marquette              6.60m      6.11m   20-00.50   5   
  5 Hietpas, Scott               Milwaukee              6.30m      6.10m   20-00.25   4   
  6 Dorsen, Nick                 Harper                            6.03m   19-09.50   3   
  7 Sutton, Will                 Milwaukee              6.30m      5.98m   19-07.50   2   
  8 Bruemmer, Jared              WI Lutheran            6.33m      5.98m   19-07.50   1   
  9 Sadowsky, Evan               Wisconsin TC           6.83m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 10 Butovskiy, Alex              Milwaukee              6.20m      5.70m   18-08.50 
 11 Hintz, Shawn                 Trinity                           5.64m   18-06.00 
 12 Woods, Garrison              Parkside               6.00m      5.63m   18-05.75 
 13 Nagelkirk, Jason             Trinity                           5.44m   17-10.25 
 13 Tolentino, Justin            Harper                            5.44m   17-10.25 
 15 Wright, Logan                DuPage                 5.50m      5.38m   17-08.00 
 16 Conrad, Noah                 Milwaukee              5.47m      5.37m   17-07.50 
 17 McGraw, Andre                Harper                            5.17m   16-11.50 
 18 Schutt, Justin               Trinity                           5.06m   16-07.25 
 -- Brown, Keyshawn              Harper                             FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Halloway, Alex               Marquette             14.06m     13.61m   44-08.00  10   
  2 Brown, Keyshawn              Harper                           13.32m   43-08.50   8   
  3 English, Kenny               Parkside              13.77m     13.20m   43-03.75   6   
  4 Chanos, Eric                 Unattached            12.45m     12.42m   40-09.00   5   
  5 Tolentino, Justin            Harper                           12.01m   39-05.00   4   
  6 Block, Tyler                 Harper                           12.00m   39-04.50   3   
  7 Hernandez, Andres            Cardinal Stritch      13.55m     11.87m   38-11.50   2   
  8 Sutton, Will                 Milwaukee             12.50m     11.84m   38-10.25   1   
  9 McGraw, Andre                Harper                           11.10m   36-05.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyle               St. Francis           15.70m     15.98m   52-05.25  10   
  2 Andrew, Peter                Milwaukee             15.83m     15.83m   51-11.25   8   
  3 Bullard, Maxwell             Marquette             15.00m     15.60m   51-02.25   6   
  4 Robinson, Sam                Milwaukee             15.10m     14.82m   48-07.50   5   
  5 Duhs, Lee                    Parkside              14.59m     14.37m   47-01.75   4   
  6 Kilpin, Miles                Milwaukee             14.58m     14.31m   46-11.50   3   
  7 Matsche, Marcus              Milwaukee             14.41m     14.14m   46-04.75   2   
  8 Berry, Tremaine              Rockford              13.80m     13.53m   44-04.75   1   
  9 Soriano, Brandon             Harper                11.89m     13.38m   43-10.75 
 10 Petrie, Silas                Milwaukee             14.86m     13.21m   43-04.25 
 11 Bauers, Ryan                 St. Francis           12.60m     13.17m   43-02.50 
 12 Stellpflug, Austin           Marquette             14.00m     13.16m   43-02.25 
 13 Blanquel, Mario              Parkside              13.00m     12.80m   42-00.00 
 14 Howard, Terrance             Marquette             14.00m     12.53m   41-01.50 
 15 Kanan, Laith                 Harper                13.00m     12.34m   40-06.00 
 16 Weinhold, Spencer            Milwaukee             13.00m     12.18m   39-11.50 
 17 McKinney, Brendan            Marquette             13.00m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 18 Johnson, Jared               Rockford              11.50m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 19 Pavlovic, Nick               Harper                12.80m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 20 Colon, Brandon               Trinity               11.24m     10.93m   35-10.50 
 21 DeKryger, Sam                Trinity               11.94m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 22 Bridges, Leron               Cardinal Stritch      10.40m     10.37m   34-00.25 
 23 Christianson, Brent          Cardinal Stritch      11.45m     10.03m   32-11.00 
 24 Kamke, Spencer               MSOE                  10.33m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 25 Baumann, Ryan                Cardinal Stritch       8.21m      9.27m   30-05.00 
 26 Hinaus, Mike                 MSOE                   8.59m      8.67m   28-05.50 
 27 Posey, Ryan                  Calumet                           8.59m   28-02.25 
 28 Ziolkowski, Andrew           Cardinal Stritch       8.40m      8.56m   28-01.00 
 29 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan       Rockford              10.00m      8.54m   28-00.25 
 30 Ropon, Richy                 Cardinal Stritch       8.00m      8.46m   27-09.25 
 31 Briggs, Matthew              Judson                 7.62m      7.66m   25-01.75 
 -- Allen, Andrew                Judson                11.40m       FOUL            
 -- Manning, Jamar               Milwaukee             13.95m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Petrie, Silas                Milwaukee             16.87m     16.08m   52-09.25  10   
  2 McBride, Joel                Marquette             16.50m     15.72m   51-07.00   8   
  3 Mitchell, Kyle               St. Francis           15.78m     15.67m   51-05.00   6   
  4 Bullard, Maxwell             Marquette             16.50m     14.98m   49-01.75   5   
  5 Howard, Terrance             Marquette             14.00m     14.58m   47-10.00   4   
  6 Andrew, Peter                Milwaukee             14.76m     14.20m   46-07.25   3   
  7 Stellpflug, Austin           Marquette             14.50m     13.96m   45-09.75   2   
  8 Manning, Jamar               Milwaukee             14.14m     13.96m   45-09.75   1   
  9 McKinney, Brendan            Marquette             14.00m     13.84m   45-05.00 
 10 Kilpin, Miles                Milwaukee             14.92m     13.68m   44-10.75 
 11 Duhs, Lee                    Parkside              14.21m     13.62m   44-08.25 
 12 Robinson, Sam                Milwaukee             15.41m     13.26m   43-06.00 
 13 Kanan, Laith                 Harper                           13.25m   43-05.75 
 14 Blanquel, Mario              Parkside              13.35m     13.22m   43-04.50 
 15 Weinhold, Spencer            Milwaukee             12.75m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 16 Matsche, Marcus              Milwaukee             12.42m     12.36m   40-06.75 
 17 Posey, Ryan                  Calumet                          12.24m   40-02.00 
 18 Fix, Nick                    Milwaukee TC          10.10m     11.04m   36-02.75 
 19 Bauers, Ryan                 St. Francis           11.36m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 20 Soriano, Brandon             Harper                           10.82m   35-06.00 
 21 Johnson, Jared               Rockford              10.00m      9.78m   32-01.00 
 22 Pavlovic, Nick               Harper                            8.25m   27-01.00 
 23 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan       Rockford               9.00m      7.63m   25-00.50 
 -- Talbot, Drew                 Judson                11.81m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marquette University       130        2) University of St. Francis 101   
    3) UW - Parkside               81        4) UW - Milwaukee             63   
    5) Harper                      38        6) Trinity Christian College  28   
    7) Wisconsin Lutheran College  27        8) Judson University          24   
    9) Milwaukee School of Engine  23       10) Roosevelt University       19   
   11) Wisconsin Track Club        16       12) Cardinal Stritch Universi  15   
   13) Calumet College             11       14) Concordia - Wisconsin      10   
   15) Lake Forest                  2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - Milwaukee              79.50     2) Marquette University       73.50
    3) University of St. Francis   65        4) Milwaukee School of Engin  61   
    5) UW - Parkside               40        6) DuPage                     30   
    7) Judson University           29        7) Harper                     29   
    7) Wisconsin Lutheran College  29       10) Greater Milwaukee TC       24   
   11) Trinity Christian College   22       12) Wisconsin Track Club       21   
   13) Cardinal Stritch Universit  16       14) Calumet College             9   
   15) Lake Forest                  3       16) Rockford University         1   
   16) Roosevelt University         1