Licensed to Carthage College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2016 08:59 PM
                      Carthage Final Qualifier - 3/4/2016                      
                 Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: !  6.85  2/1/2012    Tangela Neal, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                    7.25Q  5 
  2 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert               7.30Q  4 
  3 Kinlow, Ariel                Concordia (W              7.35Q  1 
  4 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                    7.67Q  3 
  5 Noel, Joslyn                 Benedictine               7.73Q  2 
  6 Wesley, Destiny              Benedictine               7.47q  4 
  7 Head, Amanda                 Benedictine               7.76q  1 
  8 Medina, Isabella             Carthage                  7.77q  2 
  9 Petrunich, Beth              Harper Colle              7.84   4 
 10 Tenca, Taylor                Carthage                  7.85   2 
 11 Schmidt, Chelsea             Carthage                  7.97   3 
 12 Jarvis, Venika               Illinois Tec              8.01   5 
 13 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage                  8.18   5 
 14 Ramirez, Jada                Triton Colle              8.60   1 
 15 Vargas, Ashley               Triton Colle              8.91   3 
 16 Raymond, Kasey               Carthage                  8.96   1 
 17 Boer, Danielle               Illinois Tec             10.17   3 
 18 Hummel, Genevieve            Illinois Tec             10.55   4 
 -- Figueroa, Mairacely          Triton Colle                FS   2 
 -- Kasole, Getty                Unattached               X8.75   5 
 -- Rowgowski, Emily             Unat-Triton              X9.33   4 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: !  6.85  2/1/2012    Tangela Neal, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinlow, Ariel                Concordia (W              7.22   2 
  2 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert               7.22   2 
  3 Wesley, Destiny              Benedictine               7.48   1 
  4 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                    7.65   2 
  5 Noel, Joslyn                 Benedictine               7.67   1 
  6 Head, Amanda                 Benedictine               7.77   1 
  7 Medina, Isabella             Carthage                  7.86   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 24.97  2/3/2007    Barbara Szlendakova, GMTC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesley, Destiny              Benedictine              26.79   1 
  2 Proksa, Ashley               Harper Colle             26.87   1 
  3 Tenca, Taylor                Carthage                 27.23   2 
  4 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                   27.63   2 
  5 Dussard, Shayan              Harper Colle             27.94   1 
  6 Schmidt, Chelsea             Carthage                 28.04   3 
  7 Petrunich, Beth              Harper Colle             28.41   3 
  8 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage                 29.11   2 
  9 Jarvis, Venika               Illinois Tec             29.36   5 
 10 Daniel, Briana               Aurora                   29.48   3 
 11 Tallman, Jordan              Carthage                 29.56   5 
 12 May, Alyssa                  Aurora                   29.83   4 
 13 Marr, Caitlyn                Carthage                 30.29   2 
 14 Leinwander, Nancy            Harper Colle             30.94   4 
 15 Ramirez, Jada                Triton Colle             31.61   3 
 16 Moorhead, Megan              Illinois Tec             31.95   4 
 17 Fuentes, Damaris             Harper Colle             32.49   5 
 18 Vargas, Ashley               Triton Colle             32.83   4 
 19 Rowgowski, Emily             Unat-Triton              33.82   5 
 20 Hummel, Genevieve            Illinois Tec             38.68   5 
 -- Kasole, Getty                Unattached              X34.04   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 56.65  3/1/2008    Rachel Anderson, Illinois Wesleyan          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora                 1:04.09   1 
  2 May, Alyssa                  Aurora                 1:05.45   1 
  3 Knurek, Emily                Carthage               1:06.34   1 
  4 Lacy, Kylah                  Carthage               1:11.17   2 
  5 Moorhead, Megan              Illinois Tec           1:12.57   2 
  6 Mazur, Izabela               Illinois Tec           1:22.69   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 2:13.20  2/11/2006   Amber Druien, North Central               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michl, Jamie                 Millikin               2:19.43  
  2 Gutt, Ali                    Harper Colle           2:21.48  
  3 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage               2:24.14  
  4 Weide, Hannah                Wisconsin Lu           2:29.45  
  5 Stumpner, Jessica            Wisconsin Lu           2:36.47  
  6 Barajas, Dianne              Harper Colle           2:37.03  
  7 Brooks, Veronica             Harper Colle           2:38.01  
  8 Lira, Cassie                 Lake Forest            2:43.24  
  9 Colon, Jacqui                Harper Colle           2:44.50  
 10 Shaw, Erika                  Wisconsin Lu           2:45.45  
 11 Mallary, Lexie               Carthage               2:46.73  
 12 Schuette, Kristina           Wisconsin Lu           2:50.45  
 13 Standish, Melanie            Illinois Tec           2:56.33  
 14 Puma, Michelle               Harper Colle           3:03.07  
 15 Valeva, Hristiyana           Harper Colle           3:08.16  
 16 Allen, Katelyn               Aurora                 3:10.11  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 4:52.02  1/10/2009   Jessica Monson, Wisconsin Parkside        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Elizabeth            New Balance Chic       5:07.26  
  2 Bradley, Sarah               Millikin               5:11.78  
  3 Lira, Cassie                 Lake Forest            5:30.81  
  4 Varnas, Alanna               Carthage               5:35.16  
  5 VanOrd, Kaylie               Carthage               5:40.53  
  6 Scull, Kaelyn                Carthage               5:48.95  
  7 Kelsh, Elena                 Carthage               5:51.60  
  8 Heiss, Siobhan               Wisconsin Lu           6:00.00  
  9 Gordon, Erika                Carthage               6:05.83  
 -- McMahon, Riley               Unattached            X5:31.49  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 9:49.45  1/25/2013   Jessica Watychowic, Wisconsin Parkside    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horvath, Minnie              U. of Chicag          10:06.31  
  2 Arturo, Tatiana              Benedictine           10:54.66  
  3 Lamp, Rebecca                Carthage              10:55.64  
  4 Balts, Cassie                Wisconsin Lu          11:16.99  
  5 Goecke, Amanda               Carthage              11:25.56  
  6 Everts, Kendra               Carthage              11:26.32  
  7 Maschmeyer, Sherry           Aurora                11:29.52  
  8 North, Rachel                Carthage              11:44.66  
  9 Cadagin, Shannon             Carthage              11:53.32  
 10 Toe, Eyo                     Aurora                12:04.66  
 11 Caravello, Andrea            Carthage              12:48.85  
 -- Cohen, Amanda                Greater Milw               DNF  
 -- McMahon, Riley               Unattached           X11:15.25  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 17:21.04  2/27/2015   Megan Costanzo, North Central            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosiles, Leslie              Harper Colle          21:07.15  
  2 Thevara, Katie               Harper Colle          22:01.51  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: !  8.07  2/28/2015   Madison Renfro, North Central               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noel, Joslyn                 Benedictine               9.24Q  1 
  2 Fuentes, Damaris             Harper Colle             10.21Q  2 
  3 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage                  9.40q  1 
 -- Kline, Erin                  Unattached               X8.95   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: !  8.07  2/28/2015   Madison Renfro, North Central               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Noel, Joslyn                 Benedictine               9.02  
  2 Fuentes, Damaris             Harper Colle             10.28  
 -- Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage                    FS  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: ! 3:54.37  3/1/2013    Raiders, Mount Union                      
                         D Herman, C Reese, E Mazzaferri, M Mahoney        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper College  'A'                                 4:22.68  
     1) Barajas, Dianne                 2) Kloss, Leah                    
     3) Proksa, Ashley                  4) Gutt, Ali                      
  2 Harper College  'B'                                 4:41.90  
     1) Dussard, Shayan                 2) Fuentes, Damaris               
     3) Leinwander, Nancy               4) Petrunich, Beth                
  3 Triton College  'A'                                 4:56.14  
     1) Figueroa, Mairacely             2) Martin Del Campo, Victoria     
     3) Ramirez, Jada                   4) Vargas, Ashley                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 1.73m  2/28/2015   Molly McGraw, Ill. Wesleyan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morateck, Samantha           St. Norbert              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Thompson, Alexandra          U. of Chicag             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 McGraw, Molly                Illinois Wes             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Vanderlin, Nicole            St. Norbert              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 George, Lillian              Carthage                 1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Granath, Kiana               Wisconsin Lu             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Hertogs, Sydney              Carthage                 1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ramirez, Adriana             Aurora                   1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lim, Shaniah                 Aurora                   1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                   1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Dussard, Shayan              Harper Colle             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- May, Alyssa                  Aurora                      NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Allen, Katelyn               Aurora                      NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Buerer, Bobbie               Harper Colle                NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Pittman, N'Crai              Aurora                      NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 3.83m  2/25/2006   Megan Rossi, North Central                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Larson, Nicole               Concordia (W             3.90m!  12-09.50 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 3.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ryan, Alyssa                 Wis.-Oshkosh             3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kaht, Elizabeth              Carthage                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Moore, Rebecca               Aurora                   3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Harbach, Esther              Wisconsin Lu             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Lim, Shaniah                 Aurora                   2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Fluet, Angel                 U. of Chicag                NH            
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Colberg, Emily               Carthage                    NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Ramirez, Adriana             Aurora                      NH            
     2.65 2.80 
        X   XX 
 -- Becker, Ivy                  Carthage                    NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Madden, Maggie               Harper Colle                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 6.11m  3/1/2013    Melissa Norville, Illinois College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glueck, Amelia               Illinois Wes             5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.32m  5.66m  5.36m  5.40m  5.56m  5.60m
  2 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes             5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.31m  5.50m  FOUL  5.19m  FOUL  5.52m
  3 Marchan, Karina              Wis.-Oshkosh             5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.18m  3.50m  5.12m  5.42m
  4 Sherry, Taylor               Wis.-Oshkosh             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.19m  5.28m  5.39m  5.30m  5.30m  5.30m
  5 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag             5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.00m  5.05m  5.31m  4.97m  4.99m  5.14m
  6 Jackson, Rachael             U. of Chicag             5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  5.29m  FOUL  5.03m  5.02m  5.27m
  7 Wells, Chasz                 Benedictine              5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  5.19m  4.96m  4.88m  5.05m  3.71m
  8 Proksa, Ashley               Harper Colle             5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.98m  4.64m  5.04m  4.98m  4.87m  4.78m
  9 Allen, Katelyn               Aurora                   4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.19m  4.16m  4.00m  FOUL  3.79m  3.80m
 10 Leinwander, Nancy            Harper Colle             4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  FOUL  3.95m         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 12.67m  1/13/2012   Samia Taylor, UW-Milwaukee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.75m  FOUL  12.07m  11.71m  11.98m  12.06m
  2 Amadi, Victoria              Hendrix                 11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.40m  11.27m  FOUL  FOUL  11.51m
  3 Wells, Chasz                 Benedictine             11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.84m  FOUL  11.40m  11.05m  10.79m  11.20m
  4 Williams, Shante             Illinois Wes            11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.97m  11.37m  11.15m  10.71m  FOUL  11.07m
  5 Diaz, Emily                  Illinois Wes            10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.58m  FOUL  FOUL  10.57m
  6 McClung, Hailey              Carthage                10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.35m  FOUL  10.43m  FOUL  10.18m  9.89m
  7 Granath, Kiana               Wisconsin Lu            10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  9.95m  9.97m  9.88m  9.88m  9.88m
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 15.84m  3/4/2011    Mindy Harrington, Carthage                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kadie                 Wis.-Stevens            12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.37m  12.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Goodman, Karly               Illinois Wes            12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.95m  12.65m  12.40m  12.44m  12.25m  FOUL
  3 Head, Amanda                 Benedictine             12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  11.97m  12.12m  11.85m  12.33m  12.25m
  4 Abhold, Lizzy                Wis.-Oshkosh            11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  11.84m  11.97m  11.94m  FOUL
  5 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia (W            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.62m  11.90m  11.93m  11.40m  FOUL  11.94m
  6 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage                11.87m   38-11.50 
      10.57m  11.04m  11.87m  11.28m  11.41m  FOUL
  7 Wichman, Melanie             Wis.-Oshkosh            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.27m  FOUL  11.48m  11.86m  FOUL  11.52m
  8 Siatta, Mary                 Harper Colle             9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Walther, Adriane             Illinois Tec             7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Pineda, Elizabeth            Triton Colle             7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Allen, Katelyn               Aurora                   6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Rowgowski, Emily             Unat-Triton              6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Arraiz Rada, Vanessa         Illinois Tec             5.98m   19-07.50 
      FOUL  5.98m  FOUL           
 -- Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 19.73m  3/15/2011   Holly Ozanich, Wisconsin Oshkosh           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abhold, Lizzy                Wis.-Oshkosh            17.01m   55-09.75 
      15.83m  15.75m  17.01m  16.38m  16.58m  FOUL
  2 Ball, Andrea                 Wis.-Stevens            16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.12m  14.97m  16.76m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL
  3 Flynn, Kadie                 Wis.-Stevens            15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.78m  15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia (W            15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.89m  15.29m  14.70m  FOUL  FOUL  14.44m
  5 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage                14.77m   48-05.50 
      13.25m  12.98m  14.33m  13.42m  13.68m  14.77m
  6 Kloss, Leah                  Harper Colle            14.75m   48-04.75 
      FOUL  14.63m  14.75m  FOUL  13.16m  13.58m
  7 Goodman, Karly               Illinois Wes            14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wichman, Melanie             Wis.-Oshkosh            14.62m   47-11.75 
      13.76m  13.97m  FOUL  14.05m  13.95m  14.62m
  9 Head, Amanda                 Benedictine             14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.02m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage                13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Dussard, Shayan              Harper Colle            12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  11.05m  12.63m           
 12 Gahart, Megan                Carthage                12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.60m            
 13 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                  12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.93m  12.27m  FOUL           
 14 Walther, Adriane             Illinois Tec             9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Siatta, Mary                 Harper Colle             8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Buerer, Bobbie               Harper Colle             8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Arraiz Rada, Vanessa         Illinois Tec             8.08m   26-06.25 
      FOUL  8.08m  FOUL           
 18 Pineda, Elizabeth            Triton Colle             6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Petrunich, Beth              Harper Colle             5.76m   18-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.76m           
 -- Rowgowski, Emily             Unat-Triton             X6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: !  6.29  3/5/2010    Ryan Shields, O.F.F Track Club              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine               6.50Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine               6.51Q  3 
  3 Haye, Jahaven                Benedictine               6.61Q  1 
  4 Muhammad, Jafar              Benedictine               6.61Q  4 
  5 Townsend, London             Carthage                  6.65Q  5 
  6 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine               6.68q  5 
  7 Glass, Christian             Benedictine               6.69q  1 
  8 Segrest, Jacob               Millikin                  6.77q  3 
  9 Steck, David                 Greater Milw              6.78   2 
 10 Vidas, George                Lake Forest               6.82   3 
 11 Singleton, Carlos            Carthage                  6.82   2 
 12 Jones, Corey                 Carthage                  6.90   3 
 13 Xavier, John                 Illinois Tec              6.92   5 
 14 Jaskolski, Andrew            Carthage                  6.98   1 
 15 Liss, Robert                 Carthage                  7.06   2 
 16 Stiff, Kyle                  Triton Colle              7.07   1 
 17 Theis, Eric                  Harper Colle              7.09   2 
 18 Trotter, Robert              Aurora                    7.13   5 
 19 Titus, Josh                  Carthage                  7.20   4 
 20 Eiring, Kevin                Carthage                  7.26   5 
 21 Welch, Jacobi                Triton Colle              7.38   3 
 22 Williams, Barry              Triton Colle              7.63   1 
 23 Prasade, Tejas               Illinois Tec              8.29   4 
 24 Molden, Dajon                Triton Colle             16.90   3 
 -- Ogbebor, Victor              Elmhurst                    FS   4 
 -- Farmer, Brendan              Unattached               X6.80   4 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: !  6.29  3/5/2010    Ryan Shields, O.F.F Track Club              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine               6.44   2 
  2 Glass, Christian             Benedictine               6.55   1 
  3 Haye, Jahaven                Benedictine               6.57   2 
  4 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine               6.63   1 
  5 Townsend, London             Carthage                  6.65   1 
  6 Muhammad, Jafar              Benedictine               6.67   2 
  7 Segrest, Jacob               Millikin                  6.73   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 21.54  1/27/2012   Ryan Shields, O.F.F Track Club              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glass, Christian             Benedictine              22.70   1 
  2 Steck, David                 Greater Milw             23.59   1 
  3 Portis, Damare               Benedictine              23.83   3 
  4 Muhammad, Jafar              Benedictine              23.93   1 
  5 Williams, Anthony            Triton Colle             24.07   4 
  6 Vidas, George                Lake Forest              24.47   2 
  7 Jaskolski, Andrew            Carthage                 24.51   5 
  8 Ganey, Sean                  Aurora                   24.56   4 
  9 Stiff, Kyle                  Triton Colle             24.72   4 
 10 Elliot, Brandon              Carthage                 24.74   3 
 11 Triplett, Herb               Carthage                 24.78   5 
 12 Block, Tyler                 Harper Colle             24.84   6 
 13 Newbill, Nate                Carthage                 24.85   4 
 14 Sanchez, Juan                Carthage                 25.11   4 
 15 McGraw, Andre                Harper Colle             25.23   5 
 16 Davis, Brandon               Aurora                   25.27   6 
 17 Welch, Jacobi                Triton Colle             25.30   5 
 18 Stass, Darren                Aurora                   25.37   5 
 19 Williams, Barry              Triton Colle             27.05   6 
 20 Prasade, Tejas               Illinois Tec             28.18   6 
 21 Balkcom, Justin              Triton Colle             30.24   6 
 -- Robinson, Wade               Unattached              X23.95   2 
 -- Farmer, Brendan              Unattached              X24.06   2 
 -- Rhyne, Ed                    Unattached              X24.66   2 
 -- Ringier, Kevin               Unattached              X24.81   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 48.76  2/28/2015   David Voland, Augustana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kalmon               Aurora                   50.09   1 
  2 Robinson, Jaylen             Aurora                   50.96   1 
  3 McCall, Jordan               Millikin                 51.25   1 
  4 Sanchez, Juan                Carthage                 53.35   2 
  5 Kayle, Quade                 Carthage                 53.57   2 
  6 Parker, Dustin               Greater Milw             53.78   2 
  7 Moore, Jake                  Greater Milw             54.20   4 
  8 Tomlin, Caleb                Wisconsin Lu             54.31   3 
  9 Morton, John                 Carthage                 54.91   3 
 10 Gulan, Michael               Greater Milw             55.26   5 
 11 Anderson, Kevin              Greater Milw             55.53   4 
 12 Elliot, Brandon              Carthage                 55.71   4 
 13 Thomas, Demis                Illinois Tec             55.99   3 
 14 Ruano, Ricardo               Harper Colle             56.41   6 
 15 Stass, Darren                Aurora                   57.13   6 
 16 Coronel, Diego               Illinois Tec           1:00.66   5 
 17 Balkcom, Justin              Triton Colle           1:07.03   6 
 -- Farmer, Brendan              Unattached              X53.14   2 
 -- Rhyne, Ed                    Unattached              X54.00   4 
 -- Robinson, Wade               Unattached              X54.39   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 1:52.40  2/23/2013   Luke Vance, Wheaton (Ill.)                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marin, Miroljub              Aurora                 1:56.93  
  2 Meyers, Matt                 Aurora                 1:59.37  
  3 Collins, Bryan               Carthage               1:59.54  
  4 Donart, Jordan               Wisconsin Lu           1:59.68  
  5 Robinson, Calvin             Aurora                 2:02.08  
  6 Monahan, Kurtis              Harper Colle           2:05.10  
  7 Tuthill, Mitch               Benedictine            2:05.58  
  8 Powers, Dylan                Aurora                 2:06.01  
  9 Klawitter, Joey              Carthage               2:06.85  
 10 Wilson, Alphonse             Lake Forest            2:09.13  
 11 Dammeier, Cole               Illinois Tec           2:10.21  
 12 Gewarges, Isaac              Illinois Tec           2:10.42  
 13 Carrillo, David              Lake Forest            2:16.90  
 14 Sherman, Jordan              Aurora                 2:18.89  
 15 Johnson, Michael             Triton Colle           2:28.90  
 -- Pitcock, TJ                  Aurora                     DNF  
 -- Kayzar, Kyle                 Unattached            X1:59.68  
 -- Wolf, John                   Unattached            X2:10.38  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 4:15.47  2/23/2013   Matt Muth, north Central (Ill.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Calvin             Aurora                 4:24.22  
  2 Pitcock, TJ                  Aurora                 4:25.05  
  3 Meyers, Matt                 Aurora                 4:35.15  
  4 Powers, Dylan                Aurora                 4:35.52  
  5 Venezia, Sam                 Benedictine            4:41.13  
  6 Laska, Mackenzie             Greater Milw           4:43.93  
  7 Shaw, Nick                   Aurora                 4:46.69  
  8 Jenks, Caleb                 Carthage               4:46.95  
  9 Sherman, Jordan              Aurora                 4:48.44  
 10 Brauer, Adam                 Harper Colle           4:49.03  
 11 Willis, Christopher          Unattached             4:57.83  
 12 Mohammed, Sayeed             Illinois Tec           5:08.03  
 13 Meaney, Shawn                Carthage               5:22.76  
 14 Miner, Robert                Carthage               5:55.96  
 -- Gilbert, Mitch               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Dvornik, Ryan                Unattached            X4:36.07  
 -- Wentworth, Tom               Unattached            X4:42.22  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 8:21.11  2/28/2015   Travis Morrison, North Central            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quiroz, Nick                 Aurora                 9:11.65  
  2 Aldana, Christian            Lake Forest            9:14.50  
  3 Villanueva, Jorge            Lake Forest            9:19.05  
  4 Boyer, Aaron                 Concordia Un           9:24.34  
  5 Shaw, Nick                   Aurora                 9:25.77  
  6 Auman, Steve                 Lake Forest            9:31.68  
  7 Wilson, Alphonse             Lake Forest            9:34.26  
  8 Morgan, Dan                  Aurora                 9:36.98  
  9 Mackenzie, Quinn             Carthage               9:38.50  
 10 Barajas, Christian           Aurora                 9:51.27  
 11 Ditsch, Jacob                Carthage               9:53.05  
 12 Black, Matt                  Lake Forest           10:14.21  
 13 Pavlov, Christian            Illinois Tec          10:33.65  
 14 Wilson, Morgan               Illinois Tec          10:57.12  
 -- Wheeler III, Erlan           Carthage                   DNF  
 -- Plazak, Kevin                Carthage                   DNF  
 -- Jaros, Peter                 Unattached            X9:18.34  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: ! 14:41.04  2/28/2009   Micah Lorenzon, Concordia (Wis.)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Machmueller, Danny           Wisconsin Runner      15:26.64  
  2 Bailey, Jeff                 New Balance Chic      15:42.28  
  3 Burd, Ryan                   Greater Milw          15:51.44  
  4 Stern, Jonathan              Lake Forest           15:55.09  
  5 Engberg, Logan               Carthage              16:12.85  
  6 Troman, William              Harper Colle          16:17.81  
  7 Crozier, Kevin               Aurora                16:26.42  
  8 Paton, TJ                    Harper Colle          16:51.11  
  9 Lamas, Eddie                 Harper Colle          17:39.56  
 10 Rowe, Donald                 Carthage              17:51.32  
 11 McCaffrey, Bruce             Aurora                18:19.11  
 12 Shipley, Quentin             Illinois Tec          18:27.82  
 -- Von Borstel, Michael         Carthage                   DNF  
 -- Bruns, Zach                  Unattached           X15:34.36  
 -- Austin, Patrick              Unattached           X16:10.30  
 -- August, Dan                  Unattached           X16:23.34  
 -- Gilbert, Mitch               Unattached           X16:26.69  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: !  7.48  2/14/2004   Dave Ashford, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick, Damon                  Concordia (W              7.92Q 
  2 Hasselbrook, Silas           Concordia (W              8.06q 
  3 Lovett, Tommy                Benedictine               8.49q 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: !  7.48  2/14/2004   Dave Ashford, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick, Damon                  Concordia (W              7.87  
  2 Hasselbrook, Silas           Concordia (W              8.01  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: ! 3:19.13  2/23/2013   Vikings, Augustana (Ill.)                 
                         G Patton, A Rindone, K Cline, D Voland            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carthage  'A'                                       3:35.52   1 
     1) Kayle, Quade                    2) Collins, Bryan                 
     3) Triplett, Herb                  4) Sanchez, Juan                  
  2 Harper College  'A'                                 3:37.73   1 
     1) Theis, Eric                     2) Esper, Dwayne                  
     3) Monahan, Kurtis                 4) Block, Tyler                   
  3 Greater Milwaukee TC  'A'                           3:38.33   1 
     1) Parker, Dustin                  2) Anderson, Kevin                
     3) Gulan, Michael                  4) Moore, Jake                    
  4 Illinois Tech  'A'                                  3:41.92   1 
     1) Thomas, Demis                   2) Xavier, John                   
     3) Coronel, Diego                  4) Dammeier, Cole                 
  5 Unattached  'A'                                     3:49.77   2 
     1) Schurman, Alex                  2) Gallagher, Sean                
     3) Kennedy, Don                    4) Gooley, Brian                  
  6 Harper College  'B'                                 3:50.08   2 
     1) Ruano, Ricardo                  2) McGraw, Andre                  
     3) Tolentino, Justin               4) Dorsen, Nick                   
  7 Carthage  'B'                                       3:53.14   2 
     1) Ditsch, Jacob                   2) Plazak, Kevin                  
     3) Wheeler III, Erlan              4) Jenks, Caleb                   
  8 Illinois Tech  'B'                                  3:59.26   2 
     1) Gewarges, Isaac                 2) Shipley, Quentin               
     3) Sorribes-Camargo, Javier        4) Prasade, Tejas                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: ! 9:58.89  2/23/2013   Cardinals, North Central                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Triton College  'A'                                14:01.16  
     1) Balkcom, Justin                 2) Tillema, Austin                
     3) Karpiesiuk, Bartosz             4) Johnson, Michael               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 2.15m  2/7/2014    Trevor James, Carthage                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rydell, Eric                 Illinois Wes             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.08 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Rudelich, Brian              Aurora                   1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Haag, Austin                 Carthage                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Esper, Dwayne                Harper Colle                NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Welch, Jacobi                Triton Colle                NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Rintelman, Brian             Carthage                    NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Rogalski, Albert             Carthage                    NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Iwanicki, Loren              Unattached              X1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 5.50m  1/17/2009   Jake Winder, North Central (Ill.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Brendan                Wheaton (Ill             4.86m   15-11.25 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 4.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Ward, Joe                    Monmouth (Il             4.86m   15-11.25 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 4.91 4.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Evers, Dan                   Monmouth (Il             4.71m   15-05.50 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Downey, Nate                 U. of Chicag             4.41m   14-05.50 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Highfield, Wayne             Benedictine              4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 McMullen, Matt               Wis.-Oshkosh             4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Enciso, Connor               Milwaukee Sc             4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wilkinson, Alec              Carthage                 4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Pham, Bathong                Concordia (W             4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Davis, Brandon               Aurora                   3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Ganey, Sean                  Aurora                   3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
        O  XXX 
 -- Fierros, Jeremy              Wisconsin Lu                NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Kim, Dan                     Harper Colle                NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Kendall, Luke                Benedictine                 NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Ruano, Ricardo               Harper Colle                NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Winder, Josh                 Unattached              X4.96m   16-03.25 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 4.91 4.96 5.01 5.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 -- Walton, Chas                 Unattached              X4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 7.74m  1/27/2012   JaRod Tobler, Take Notice Sports            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Effa, Hunter                 Wis.-Oshkosh             7.13m   23-04.75 
      FOUL  7.13m  6.68m  7.00m  FOUL  6.66m
  2 Garner, Shawntrel            Carthage                 7.09m   23-03.25 
      FOUL  7.05m  6.95m  7.09m  7.09m  FOUL
  3 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                   7.01m   23-00.00 
      FOUL  6.82m  7.01m  6.90m  6.91m  FOUL
  4 May, Evion                   Benedictine              6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.71m  6.95m  6.96m  3.88m  6.70m  6.83m
  5 Portis, Damare               Benedictine              6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.84m  5.48m  FOUL  6.71m  FOUL  6.95m
  6 Cole, Brendan                Wheaton (Ill             6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  6.88m  6.73m           
  7 Mancheski, Bryce             Wis.-Oshkosh             6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.78m  6.12m  FOUL  6.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Segrest, Jacob               Millikin                 6.76m   22-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  6.53m  5.93m  FOUL
  9 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine              6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.53m  6.67m  6.54m  5.96m  5.84m  5.31m
 10 Wells, Juwan                 Benedictine              6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.38m  FOUL  6.07m            
 11 Rogalski, Albert             Carthage                 6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.19m  FOUL  6.37m            
 12 Hampton, Michael             Aurora                   6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.77m  6.20m  FOUL           
 13 Valluri, Saisaketh           Illinois Tec             5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.67m  5.50m  5.96m            
 14 Stiff, Kyle                  Triton Colle             5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.84m  5.62m  5.33m           
 15 Trotter, Robert              Aurora                   5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.44m  5.69m  5.24m            
 16 Newbill, Nate                Carthage                 5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.67m            
 17 Sorribes-Camargo, Javier     Illinois Tec             5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.01m  5.30m  5.16m            
 18 Carrillo, David              Lake Forest              5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.21m  5.16m            
 19 Ruano, Ricardo               Harper Colle             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  5.08m  5.18m            
 -- Brown, Charles Buzzy         Unattached              X7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  7.02m  7.17m          
 -- Johnson, Marlo               Unattached              X5.83m   19-01.50 
      FOUL  5.73m  5.83m            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 16.73m  1/27/2012   Fabian Florant, Holland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Juwan                 Benedictine             14.06m   46-01.50 
      14.06m  14.02m  FOUL  13.76m  13.68m  FOUL
  1 May, Evion                   Benedictine             14.06m   46-01.50 
      14.06m  13.15m  13.35m  12.96m  13.93m  13.36m
  3 Hampton, Michael             Aurora                  13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.74m  13.80m  13.30m  13.14m  12.80m  13.60m
  4 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage                13.52m   44-04.25 
      12.03m  FOUL  12.45m  12.99m  13.08m  13.52m
  5 Jones, Corey                 Carthage                13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.93m  13.25m  12.34m  12.81m  12.54m  PASS
  6 Tolentino, Justin            Harper Colle            12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  12.85m  12.96m  12.68m  12.47m  FOUL
  7 Block, Tyler                 Harper Colle            12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.27m  12.52m  12.30m  12.17m  12.02m
  8 Williams, Anthony            Triton Colle            12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.81m  10.97m  12.13m  12.38m  12.03m  12.13m
  9 Trotter, Robert              Aurora                  12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.33m  12.32m  12.37m  11.65m  FOUL  PASS
 10 McGraw, Andre                Harper Colle            11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.85m  FOUL           
 11 Johnson, Marlo               Unattached              11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.64m          
 12 Sorribes-Camargo, Javier     Illinois Tec            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Valluri, Saisaketh           Illinois Tec            10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  10.43m  10.74m           
 -- Stiff, Kyle                  Triton Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Eiring, Kevin                Carthage                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 17.58m  1/29/2005   John Schuna, Wisconsin Eau Claire          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maurer, Logan                Ripon                   15.25m   50-00.50 
      13.30m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage                15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.72m  15.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes            15.04m   49-04.25 
      15.00m  FOUL  15.04m  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL
  4 Paulick, Ryan                Wis.-Oshkosh            14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.07m  14.83m  14.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Yassin, Joseph               Illinois Tec            14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.52m  14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  13.66m  13.68m
  6 Kanan, Laith                 Harper Colle            13.56m   44-06.00 
      12.14m  12.71m  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Menard, Jacob                Carthage                13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.98m  13.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.26m
  8 Soriano, Brandon             Harper Colle            13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.06m  12.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.53m
  9 Pavlovic, Nick               Harper Colle            12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  12.33m  FOUL  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL
 10 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                  11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.37m  11.51m  FOUL           
 11 Harms, Darren                Aurora                  10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.88m  FOUL           
 12 Galo, Jaime                  Triton Colle             9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Aderele, Akinade             Illinois Tec             8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Ruano, Ricardo               Harper Colle             7.71m   25-03.50 
      7.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Stass, Darren                Aurora                   7.40m   24-03.50 
      FOUL  7.40m  FOUL          
 16 Ayele, Abenezer              Illinois Tec             6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Phillips, Edwards            Unat-Harper            X10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  10.04m  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: ! 21.00m  3/4/2005    Paul Markel, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smutz, Jacob                 Valparaiso              20.18m   66-02.50 
      20.18m  19.34m  19.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Pichen, Brandon              Aurora                  16.79m   55-01.00 
      FOUL  15.60m  15.55m  16.50m  16.79m  FOUL
  3 Goodalis, David              Carthage                16.54m   54-03.25 
      15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.50m  16.54m
  4 Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes            15.20m   49-10.50 
      12.65m  13.95m  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  15.10m
  5 Hurlburt, Jacob              Carthage                15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.80m  FOUL  15.08m  15.02m  14.60m  15.02m
  6 Kanan, Laith                 Harper Colle            15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.51m  FOUL  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Menard, Jacob                Carthage                14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.73m  FOUL  14.54m  14.83m  FOUL  14.93m
  8 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                  13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.45m  13.94m  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Yassin, Joseph               Illinois Tec            13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.53m  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m  13.45m  FOUL
 10 Phillips, Edwards            Unat-Harper             11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Soriano, Brandon             Harper Colle            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Pavlovic, Nick               Harper Colle            10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  10.03m  FOUL           
 13 Murtaugh, Cody               Aurora                   9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  9.82m  FOUL           
 14 Aderele, Akinade             Illinois Tec             9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  FOUL           
 15 Galo, Jaime                  Triton Colle             8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Ayele, Abenezer              Illinois Tec             8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  FOUL  FOUL