Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 07:22 PM
                        Pioneer Invitational - 4/1/2017                        
                              Carroll University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Artz, Erin                   St. Norbert         35:33.23   36:57.15   10   
  2 Swietlik, Clare              Carroll             40:00.00   40:12.89    8   
  3 Heniff, Kelly                St. Norbert         42:10.55   41:42.66    6   
  4 Kumer, Emma                  Northwestern        50:00.00   43:41.32    5   
  5 Dannecker, Elle              St. Norbert                    44:43.53    4   
 -- Morrow, Ally                 Carroll Univ                        DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben                  Unattached          34:30.00   33:46.34   10   
  2 Horbinski, Tripp             Milwaukee Sc        36:00.00   34:18.73    8   
  3 Holloway, Matt               St. Norbert                    34:32.14    6   
  4 Kazik, Haily                 Milwaukee Sc        36:00.00   35:06.87    5   
  5 Hebbring, Andrew             St. Norbert                    36:21.34    4   
  6 Rowe, Donald                 Carthage            36:30.00   36:46.93    3   
  7 Meyer, Kevin                 Carroll Univ                   37:26.38    2   
  8 Nelson, Charlie              Carthage            37:00.00   37:33.18    1   
  9 Jung, Tristan                Northwestern        40:00.00   38:25.12  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll  'A'                                        49.00      49.68   10   
     1) Mehlert, Kimmy                  2) Bartel, Samantha               
     3) Spencer, Raissa                 4) Elwing, Alissa                 
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                    50.00      51.06    8   
     1) Hintz, Kaitlyn                  2) Duff, Sarah                    
     3) Lang, Erin                      4) Mueller, Haidyn                
  3 Ripon  'A'                                          52.00      51.28    6   
     1) DeCramer, Callista              2) Petersen, Maya                 
     3) Allen, Emma                     4) Zeman, Nicole                  
  4 Carthage  'A'                                       50.00      51.33    5   
     1) Taylor, Janelle                 2) Knurek, Emily                  
     3) Medina, Isabella                4) Tenca, Taylor                  
  5 UW - Stevens Point  'B'                             53.00      52.50  
     1) Ward, Makenzie                  2) Hogan, Anna                    
     3) Bedessem, Lisa                  4) Thompson, Kiana                
  6 UW - Stevens Point  'A'                             49.50      54.86    4   
     1) Clement, Abigail                2) Ulrich, Lydia                  
     3) Sotka, Tatiana                  4) Weekly, Isabella               
 -- Milwaukee School of  'A'                            52.00        DNF  
     1) Echevarria, Desarae             2) Bilskie, Jessica               
     3) Webb, Tyler                     4) Schonder, Kimberly             
 -- Ripon  'B'                                          55.00         DQ  
     1) Lehr, Ellen                     2) Conradt, Haylee                
     3) Aoki-Kramer, Miye               4) Hiser, Tayah                   
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UW - Stevens Point  'A'                             42.80      42.33   10   
     1) Akers, Tanner                   2) Jepsen, Lee                    
     3) Von Schledorn, Michael          4) Wojt, Calden                   
  2 Carthage  'A'                                       42.30      42.51    8   
     1) Townsend, London                2) Garner, Shawntrel              
     3) Hunt, Jamir                     4) Cornelius, Kendric             
  3 St. Norbert  'A'                                    43.30      42.55    6   
     1) Weigman, Adam                   2) O'Brien, Colin                 
     3) Gregory, Jon                    4) Grandlic, Ryan                 
  4 Ripon  'A'                                          44.20      43.34    5   
     1) Bunders, Austin                 2) Baus, Jacob                    
     3) Anding, Parker                  4) Mherete, Mherete               
  5 Wisconsin Track Club  'A'                           46.00      44.54    4   
     1) Clarke, Brandon                 2) Tremmel, Karl                  
     3) McKenna, Alex                   4) Long, Jake                     
  6 St. Norbert  'B'                                    44.25      44.85  
     1) Schlichter, Kevin               2) Fletcher, Samuel               
     3) Heschke, Travis                 4) McBride, Walter                
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sondelski, Becky             Milwaukee Sc                   12:21.25   10   
  2 Reese, Megan                 Carroll                        13:08.33    8   
  3 Schuette, Kristina           Wisconsin Lu        13:50.00   14:27.58    6   
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Austin               Milwaukee Sc         9:38.00    9:51.60   10   
  2 Horbinski, Trey              Milwaukee Sc         9:40.00   10:00.05    8   
  3 Kuik, Matt                   Wisconsin Tr         9:50.00   10:04.65    6   
  4 Sikora, Daniel               UW - Stevens        10:20.00   10:14.31    5   
  5 Kubasta, Luke                Wisconsin Tr        10:10.00   10:21.55    4   
  6 Skwira, Abraham              UW - Stevens        10:30.00   10:31.35    3   
  7 Boyle, Kevin                 Wisconsin Tr        10:10.00   11:04.27    2   
  8 Diedrich, Ryan               Wisconsin Tr        11:00.00   11:37.96  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert            14.96      15.66Q  0.4  3 
  2 Wendtland, Marissa           Carroll                15.68      15.72Q -1.1  2 
  3 Beecher, Alexia              UW - Stevens           16.74      16.04Q -0.5  1 
  4 Simonis, Briana              UW - Stevens           16.32      16.11q  0.4  3 
  5 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                  16.50      16.25q -0.5  1 
  6 Bilskie, Jessica             Milwaukee Sc           16.00      16.29q -0.5  1 
  7 Schmitz, Jamie               UW - Stevens           15.87      16.62q -0.5  1 
  8 Granath, Kiana               Wisconsin Lu           16.50      16.99q  0.4  3 
  9 Grubbs, Alex                 UW - Stevens                      17.17  -0.5  1 
 10 Schonder, Kimberly           Milwaukee Sc           17.10      17.44  -1.1  2 
 11 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            17.00      17.49   0.4  3 
 12 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                  17.20      17.65  -0.5  1 
 13 Roschi, Rachel               Carthage                          17.81  -1.1  2 
 14 Echevarria, Desarae          Milwaukee Sc           17.00      17.91  -1.1  2 
 15 Wernicke, Teagan             St. Norbert            16.05      18.16  -1.1  2 
 16 Garcia, Trisha               Carthage                          18.29   0.4  3 
 17 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage               17.32      18.49  -0.5  1 
 18 Lang, Erin                   St. Norbert            17.00      18.49   0.4  3 
 19 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                  17.50      18.57  -1.1  2 
 20 DeMille, Theresa             Carroll                18.20      18.90   0.4  3 
 21 Heineck, Maia                Milwaukee Sc           18.00      19.22   0.4  3 
 22 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu           16.50      19.31  -1.1  2 
 23 Hartwig, Jessi               Carroll                           19.48  -1.1  2 
 -- Fischer, Sierra              Carroll                              DQ  -0.5  1 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert            15.66      15.76   0.5  10   
  2 Wendtland, Marissa           Carroll                15.72      15.91   0.5   8   
  3 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                  16.25      16.41   0.5   6   
  4 Beecher, Alexia              UW - Stevens           16.04      16.52   0.5   5   
  5 Bilskie, Jessica             Milwaukee Sc           16.29      16.76   0.5   4   
  6 Schmitz, Jamie               UW - Stevens           16.62      17.43   0.5   3   
  7 Granath, Kiana               Wisconsin Lu           16.99      17.84   0.5   2   
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schroedl, Abrahm             UW - Stevens           16.50      15.88Q -1.0  1 
  2 Harn, Sheldon                UW - Stevens           16.00      16.43Q -0.9  2 
  3 Posanski, Michael            UW - Stevens           17.50      16.89q -1.0  1 
  4 Giese, Ben                   Milwaukee Sc           18.10      16.91q -0.9  2 
  5 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            17.40      17.06q -0.9  2 
  6 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt Un                      17.09q -1.0  1 
  7 Peterson, Todd               Ripon                  17.35      17.42q -0.9  2 
  8 Schamber, Joel               Wisconsin Lu                      17.66q -1.0  1 
  9 Miller, Matthew              UW - Stevens           18.00      17.72  -1.0  1 
 10 McKenna, Alex                Wisconsin Tr           19.00      20.37  -0.9  2 
 -- Cummings, Hunter             Wisconsin Tr           16.00         DQ  -1.0  1 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Posanski, Michael            UW - Stevens           16.89      16.86  -0.5  10   
  2 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            17.06      16.90  -0.5   8   
  3 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt Un           17.09      16.97  -0.5   6   
  4 Peterson, Todd               Ripon                  17.42      17.48  -0.5   5   
  5 Schamber, Joel               Wisconsin Lu           17.66      18.07  -0.5   4   
  6 Harn, Sheldon                UW - Stevens           16.43      19.08  -0.5   3   
 -- Giese, Ben                   Milwaukee Sc           16.91        DNF  -0.5 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage               13.00      13.04Q -0.4  1 
  2 Sotka, Tatiana               UW - Stevens           12.90      13.24Q -0.4  2 
  3 Jones, DeAnn                 Carthage                          13.38Q -1.0  3 
  4 Webb, Tyler                  Milwaukee Sc           12.90      13.44q -1.0  3 
  5 Lehr, Ellen                  Ripon                  14.10      13.78q -0.4  1 
  6 Tilmon, Dezi                 Carthage               13.15      13.81q -0.4  1 
  7 Gonzalez, Sammy              Carroll                13.92      13.89q -1.0  3 
  8 Schatz, Elizabeth            St. Norbert                       13.97q -0.4  1 
  9 Hiser, Lateesha              Ripon                  14.10      14.15  -0.4  2 
 10 Abbott, Kate                 Wisconsin Tr           14.00      14.37  -1.0  3 
 11 Thrams, Marika               Carroll                14.36      14.43  -0.4  2 
 12 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert                       14.43  -0.4  1 
 13 Cihak, Sydney                Marian                 14.15      14.47  -0.4  1 
 14 Goldenberg, Karli            Northwestern                      14.59  -0.4  2 
 15 Conradt, Haylee              Ripon                  14.50      14.76  -1.0  3 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage               13.04      13.28   1.1  10   
  2 Jones, DeAnn                 Carthage               13.38      13.56   1.1   8   
  3 Webb, Tyler                  Milwaukee Sc           13.44      13.64   1.1   6   
  4 Lehr, Ellen                  Ripon                  13.78      13.99   1.1   5   
  5 Tilmon, Dezi                 Carthage               13.81      14.05   1.1   4   
  6 Schatz, Elizabeth            St. Norbert            13.97      14.21   1.1   3   
  7 Gonzalez, Sammy              Carroll                13.89      14.39   1.1   2   
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw           10.95      10.99Q -1.1  4 
  2 O'Brien, Colin               St. Norbert            10.92      11.12Q  1.2  5 
  3 Garner, Shawntrel            Carthage               11.21      11.21Q  0.1  1 
  4 Jepsen, Lee                  UW - Stevens           11.25      11.47Q  0.7  3 
  5 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert            11.47      11.52Q  1.2  2 
  6 Von Schledorn, Michael       UW - Stevens           11.25      11.08q -1.1  4 
  7 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw           11.12      11.24q  0.1  1 
  8 Akers, Tanner                UW - Stevens           11.37      11.28q -1.1  4 
  9 Hunt, Jamir                  Carthage               11.32      11.41   1.2  5 
 10 Steck, David                 Greater Milw           11.00      11.58   0.7  3 
 11 Smith, Kamren                Carthage               11.48      11.61   0.1  1 
 12 Bisco, Jake                  Carroll                           11.63  -1.1  4 
 13 Bunders, Austin              Ripon                  11.35      11.63   1.2  5 
 14 Gargano, Chris               Carthage               11.62      11.67  -1.1  4 
 15 Jordan, Will                 Wisconsin Tr           11.10      11.68   1.2  2 
 16 Anding, Parker               Ripon                  11.83      11.74   1.2  5 
 17 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert                       11.74  -1.1  4 
 18 Lee, Lucas                   UW - Stevens           11.50      11.79   1.2  2 
 19 Scandin, Frank               St. Norbert                       11.82   0.1  1 
 20 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert            11.58      11.86   0.7  3 
 21 Onano, Ronny                 Carthage                          11.98   1.2  5 
 22 Clarke, Brandon              Wisconsin Tr           11.50      12.01   0.1  1 
 23 Wickliffe, Devonte           Greater Milw           12.00      12.10   1.2  5 
 24 Hintz, Caleb                 Wisconsin Lu                      12.15   1.2  2 
 25 Searfoss, Devon              Milwaukee Sc           12.00      12.38  -1.1  4 
 26 Wickman, Taylor              Carroll                           12.51   1.2  2 
 27 Long, Jake                   Wisconsin Tr           12.00      12.57   0.7  3 
 28 Westerhof, Jacob             Carroll                           12.80   1.2  5 
 29 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt Un                      12.85   0.7  3 
 30 Johnson, Brandon             Marian                 12.00      13.25   1.2  2 
 31 Stephani, Josh               Wisconsin Tr           12.50      13.30   0.1  1 
 32 Liebelt, Owen                Milwaukee Sc                      13.59   0.7  3 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Colin               St. Norbert            11.12      10.98   0.1  10   
  2 Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw           10.99      11.02   0.1   8   
  3 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw           11.24      11.21   0.1   6   
  4 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert            11.52      11.38   0.1   5   
  5 Akers, Tanner                UW - Stevens           11.28      11.38   0.1   4   
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Domro, Taylor                St. Norbert          4:35.29    4:41.95   3  10   
  2 Pape, Madeleine              Wisconsin Tr         4:55.00    4:43.15   3   8   
  3 Derks, Kathy                 UW - Stevens         4:50.00    4:47.21   3   6   
  4 Joosten, Haley               St. Norbert          5:00.73    4:49.73   3   5   
  5 Varnas, Alanna               Carthage             5:02.00    4:54.11   3   4   
  6 Janto, Abby                  St. Norbert          5:10.00    4:59.45   3   3   
  7 Miner, Johnelle              Carthage             5:12.00    5:05.28   3   2   
  8 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage             5:00.79    5:08.49   3   1   
  9 Larson, Karlee               Carroll              5:10.00    5:08.67   3 
 10 Stumpner, Jessica            Wisconsin Lu         5:10.81    5:12.32   3 
 11 Pacheco, Alena               Roosevelt Un         5:15.00    5:12.62   2 
 12 Cadagin, Shannon             Carthage             5:20.00    5:13.60   2 
 13 Beach, Megan                 Northwestern         5:15.00    5:15.27   2 
 14 Dietsche, Brooke             Carroll              5:15.00    5:16.76   2 
 15 Bauhs, Kayla                 Wisconsin Tr         5:30.00    5:20.54   2 
 16 Kloster, Brianna             Carthage             5:23.00    5:20.60   2 
 17 Kelsh, Elena                 Carthage             5:16.60    5:23.53   2 
 18 Wagenknecht, Bethany         Wisconsin Lu         5:30.00    5:25.38   2 
 19 Waz, Malgorzata              St. Norbert                     5:25.54   1 
 20 Petkovsek, Michelle          UW - Stevens         4:50.00    5:26.82   3 
 21 O'Sullivan, Sam              Carroll              5:40.00    5:27.58   1 
 22 McKenna, Tessa               Carthage             5:20.00    5:31.21   2 
 23 VanOrd, Kaylie               Carthage             5:20.00    5:32.46   2 
 24 McKinnon, Kathryn            Carthage             5:25.00    5:33.85   2 
 25 Wooster, Tyra                Carthage             5:35.00    5:34.30   2 
 26 Blegen, Alana                St. Norbert          5:37.40    5:39.62   1 
 27 Fuller, Jaqueline            Roosevelt Un         5:35.00    5:40.83   2 
 28 Zuhlke, Alyssa               Marian               6:00.00    5:42.34   1 
 29 Kloehn, Hannah               Carroll              5:20.00    5:42.46   2 
 30 Donovan, Elizabeth           Unattached           5:35.00    5:44.56   2 
 31 Gordon, Erika                Carthage             5:50.68    5:45.64   1 
 32 Corrando, Victoria           Carthage                        5:51.66   1 
 33 Gregory, Sarah               Carroll              5:45.00    5:53.49   1 
 34 Reichel, Jordan              Carroll                         5:53.98   1 
 35 Curry, Morgan                Roosevelt Un         5:45.00    5:56.13   1 
 36 Pedroza, Dianne              Ripon                6:03.00    6:00.18   1 
 37 Perrino, Bonnie              Carthage             6:30.00    6:26.01   1 
 38 Zarinana, Dulce              Carthage             6:30.00    6:27.16   1 
 39 Adams, Caitlyn               Carroll                         6:29.93   1 
 40 Zastrow, Jessica             Wisconsin Lu                    6:34.88   1 
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marton, Grant                Carroll              4:15.00    4:08.77   4  10   
  2 LaBracke, Nico               UW - Stevens         4:07.00    4:11.59   4   8   
  3 Fish, David                  Carthage             4:15.00    4:13.20   4   6   
  4 Zengler, Eric                UW - Stevens         4:10.00    4:14.00   4   5   
  5 Donart, Jordan               Wisconsin Lu         4:16.00    4:15.41   4   4   
  6 Engberg, Logan               Carthage             4:10.00    4:15.43   4   3   
  7 Ahmed, Suneed                Carthage             4:30.00    4:17.68   3   2   
  8 Lawson, Nick                 UW - Stevens         4:07.00    4:18.75   4   1   
  9 Wollenberg, Travis           UW - Stevens         4:10.00    4:19.69   4 
 10 York, Mike                   Carthage             4:35.00    4:19.89   2 
 11 Kulling, Kevin               Carthage             4:35.00    4:20.73   2 
 12 Hess, Trey                   UW - Stevens         4:15.00    4:21.24   4 
 13 Collins, Bryan               Carthage             4:35.00    4:21.57   2 
 14 Schaefer, Josh               UW - Stevens         4:10.00    4:23.13   4 
 15 Wills, Trevor                Carthage             4:20.00    4:23.74   4 
 16 Diamond, James               Carthage             4:30.00    4:24.66   3 
 17 White, Paul                  Carthage             4:30.00    4:25.26   3 
 18 Ayekumi, Kwesi               Roosevelt Un         4:35.00    4:25.43   2 
 19 Sundberg, Jacob              Carroll Univ         4:20.00    4:25.50   4 
 20 Stuck, Brady                 Wisconsin Lu         4:31.90    4:25.58   2 
 21 Feyen, Nick                  Wisconsin Tr         4:30.00    4:26.26   2 
 22 Gee, Alex                    Wisconsin Tr         4:25.00    4:28.62   3 
 23 Pruitt, Dakota               Carroll Univ         4:25.00    4:28.70   3 
 24 Minda, Zac                   Carthage             4:35.00    4:29.05   2 
 25 Jones, Brett                 Wisconsin Tr         4:29.00    4:30.28   3 
 26 Opitz, Hagen                 Milwaukee Sc         4:35.00    4:31.59   2 
 27 Sanchez, Juan                Carthage             4:35.00    4:31.77   1 
 28 Surtz, Christian             Northwestern         4:40.00    4:32.57   1 
 29 Holbrook, Ken                Milwaukee Sc         4:35.00    4:32.60   1 
 30 Schmidt, Evan                Carthage             4:30.00    4:33.52   3 
 31 Forrest, Adam                Northwestern         4:30.00    4:33.82   2 
 32 Cano-Telles, Javier          Wisconsin Lu         4:28.00    4:34.12   3 
 33 Bitter, Kyle                 Unattached                      4:35.39   1 
 34 Jordan, Jarret               St. Norbert          4:38.00    4:36.10   1 
 35 Ashley, Jon                  Milwaukee Sc         4:30.00    4:37.59   2 
 36 Leiden, Jacob                Marian               4:50.00    4:38.82   1 
 37 Kinjerski, Isaac             Marian               4:55.00    4:38.83   1 
 38 Gray, Brandon                Carthage             4:25.00    4:40.62   3 
 39 Schmidt, Zachary             Ripon                4:40.00    4:43.55   1 
 40 Arrigoni, Nathan             Milwaukee Sc         4:35.00    4:45.72   2 
 41 Mettlach, Demond             Marian               5:00.00    4:48.85   1 
 42 Allen, Michael               Ripon                4:30.00    4:48.89   2 
 43 Banner, Zach                 Wisconsin Tr         5:00.00    4:49.10   1 
 44 Geurts, Chris                UW - Stevens         4:15.00    4:51.49   4 
 45 Kusik, Josiah                Marian               5:20.00    5:11.13   1 
 46 Wulf, Andrew                 Carroll                         5:14.66   1 
 47 Sydow, Adam                  Marian               5:34.00    5:17.59   1 
 48 Rubis, Derek                 Carroll Univ         5:45.00    5:31.11   1 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Emma                  Ripon                  60.24      58.72   4  10   
  2 Pape, Madeleine              Wisconsin Tr           60.00      59.00   4   8   
  3 Docter, Hanna                Wisconsin Tr           59.00      60.54   4   6   
  4 Kozlowski, Brittany          St. Norbert            58.19      60.59   4   5   
  5 Elwing, Alissa               Carroll                60.23      60.83   4   4   
  6 Tenca, Taylor                Carthage               63.00      61.87   3   3   
  7 Sosina, Wuraola              Roosevelt Un           61.56      63.99   4   2   
  8 Fischer, Sierra              Carroll                62.39      64.32   4   1   
  9 Cibulka, Megan               St. Norbert            63.63      64.37   3 
 10 Crocker, Adeline             Roosevelt Un           64.96      64.83   3 
 11 Schmidt, Chelsea             Carthage               65.87      65.87   3 
 12 Moffenbier, Hannah           Wisconsin Lu           67.50      65.95   2 
 13 Hipke, Tori                  St. Norbert            66.00      67.27   2 
 14 Phillips, Terrina            Ripon                  66.00      67.46   3 
 15 Born, Lindsay                UW - Stevens           70.00      68.42   1 
 16 Panos, Zoe                   Wisconsin Tr           65.00      68.66   3 
 17 Abitz, Elizabeth             Ripon                  68.50      70.33   2 
 18 Thompson, Kiana              UW - Stevens           72.00      71.05   1 
 19 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt Un           70.10      71.19   1 
 20 Hilton, Lexi                 Wisconsin Tr           69.00      73.54   2 
 21 Bauer, Abby                  St. Norbert            72.88      74.32   1 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wojt, Calden                 UW - Stevens           49.90      50.12   4  10   
  2 Lewis, Tyler                 St. Norbert            52.00      50.55   4   8   
  3 DeGroot, Michael             St. Norbert            50.88      50.56   4   6   
  4 Cornelius, Kendric           Carthage               50.02      51.28   4   5   
  5 Grisham, Tyler               Marian                 54.50      52.20   2   4   
  6 Brath, Andrew                St. Norbert            50.87      52.35   4   3   
  7 Vanalystine, Mike            Milwaukee Sc           53.39      52.66   3   2   
  8 Lee, Jeremy                  UW - Stevens           52.40      52.97   3   1   
  9 Tomlin, Caleb                Wisconsin Lu           53.41      53.22   3 
 10 Ross, Shemron                Wisconsin Lu           53.42      53.67   3 
 11 Tremmel, Karl                Wisconsin Tr           52.00      53.75   4 
 12 La Chapelle, Lake            St. Norbert            54.89      54.73   2 
 13 Miller, Matthew              UW - Stevens           52.75      54.74   3 
 14 Dorsen, Nick                 Carthage               54.00      55.03   3 
 15 McBride, Walter              St. Norbert            55.00      55.30   2 
 16 Hermanstorfer, Sam           Wisconsin Tr           55.00      55.30   2 
 17 Triplett, Herb               Carthage               54.93      55.41   2 
 18 Krueger, Brad                Carthage               55.00      55.42   2 
 19 Downey, Renzo                Northwestern           56.00      55.51   1 
 20 Elliott, Brandon             Carthage               56.36      56.13   1 
 21 Rieder, Anthony              St. Norbert            54.50      56.46   3 
 22 Haag, Connor                 UW - Stevens           54.50      56.71   2 
 23 McBryde, TJ                  Wisconsin Lu           55.15      57.29   2 
 24 Johnson, Justin              Milwaukee Sc           57.00      60.49   1 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Docter, Hanna                Wisconsin Tr         2:18.00    2:20.60   4  10   
  2 Vils, Sarah                  UW - Stevens         2:22.00    2:21.26   4   8   
  3 Ruplinger, Hailey            St. Norbert          2:19.99    2:22.23   4   6   
  4 Trempe, Leah                 UW - Stevens         2:25.00    2:24.48   4   5   
  5 Janto, Abby                  St. Norbert          2:30.00    2:24.69   3   4   
  6 Peters, Makani               UW - Stevens         2:27.00    2:26.14   3   3   
  7 Gardipee, Kelley             St. Norbert          2:27.00    2:26.55   3   2   
  8 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage             2:19.45    2:28.17   4   1   
  9 Weide, Hannah                Wisconsin Lu         2:29.30    2:28.57   3 
 10 Solinsky, Talyn              UW - Stevens         2:33.00    2:29.40   2 
 11 Panos, Zoe                   Wisconsin Tr         2:27.00    2:29.83   3 
 12 Bray, Patrica                Milwaukee Sc         2:35.00    2:29.93   2 
 13 Larson, Karlee               Carroll              2:35.00    2:30.01   2 
 14 Johnson, Tatiana             St. Norbert          2:27.00    2:30.51   3 
 15 Lemke, Calli                 Carroll              2:28.00    2:31.27   3 
 16 Heiss, Siobhan               Wisconsin Lu         2:34.19    2:32.66   2 
 17 Bauhs, Kayla                 Wisconsin Tr         2:25.00    2:33.39   4 
 18 Alter, Rebecca               UW - Stevens         2:33.00    2:35.21   2 
 19 Conover, Indi                Carthage             2:40.00    2:35.68   2 
 20 Gruender, Alyssa             UW - Stevens         2:30.00    2:36.72   3 
 21 Freitag, Brooke              St. Norbert          2:38.00    2:36.94   2 
 22 Abbott, Kate                 Wisconsin Tr         2:40.00    2:37.79   2 
 23 Kuether, Megan               Wisconsin Lu         2:41.82    2:37.96   1 
 24 Ruona, Rachel                Milwaukee Sc         2:45.00    2:38.33   1 
 25 Arndt, Sarah                 Wisconsin Tr         2:45.00    2:39.77   1 
 26 Momont, Sylviann             UW - Stevens         2:35.50    2:39.87   2 
 27 Brooker, Samantha            Milwaukee Sc         2:48.00    2:40.97   1 
 28 Mallary, Lexie               Carthage             2:40.00    2:43.53   1 
 29 Gillespie, Maureen           St. Norbert          2:44.00    2:44.63   1 
 30 O'Sullivan, Sam              Carroll              2:45.00    2:44.97   1 
 31 Fuller, Jessica              Roosevelt Un         2:38.90    2:46.22   2 
 32 Blegen, Alana                St. Norbert          2:40.75    2:46.42   1 
 33 Messner, Sara                Carroll              2:48.00    2:52.20   1 
 34 Georghegan, Riley            Carthage             3:01.00    2:59.20   1 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marton, Grant                Carroll                         1:56.85   3  10   
  2 Rasmussen, Dane              Carthage             1:59.54    1:57.45   3   8   
  3 Orf, Nathan                  Wisconsin Tr         1:58.00    1:58.59   3   6   
  4 Schantek, Michael            Carthage             1:59.87    1:59.77   3   5   
  5 Kuik, Matt                   Wisconsin Tr         1:59.00    2:01.23   3   4   
  6 Avila, Nick                  Milwaukee Sc         2:00.00    2:01.57   3   3   
  7 Fish, David                  Carthage             2:06.00    2:03.67   2   2   
  8 Scheer, Noah                 UW - Stevens         1:58.00    2:03.85   3   1   
  9 Forrest, Adam                Northwestern         2:05.00    2:04.38   2 
 10 Bostwick, Blake              Milwaukee Sc         2:04.00    2:04.53   3 
 11 Jackler, Bryan               Wisconsin Tr         2:03.00    2:06.00   3 
 12 Rink, Collin                 Milwaukee Sc         2:05.00    2:06.12   2 
 13 Gee, Alex                    Wisconsin Tr         2:05.00    2:07.17   2 
 14 Kubasta, Luke                Wisconsin Tr         2:05.00    2:07.64   2 
 15 Renteria, Edwin              Roosevelt Un         2:09.01    2:08.69   1 
 16 Schnoor, Nick                Wisconsin Tr         2:05.00    2:09.10   2 
 17 Serrano, John                Carroll              2:10.00    2:10.89   1 
 18 Wills, Trevor                Carthage             2:05.00    2:11.68   2 
 19 Mollman, Tim                 Wisconsin Tr         2:05.00    2:11.89   2 
 20 Engberg, Logan               Carthage             2:04.00    2:12.14   3 
 21 Jones, Brett                 Wisconsin Tr         2:09.00    2:14.83   2 
 22 Jordan, Jarret               St. Norbert          2:12.00    2:16.04   1 
 23 Mettlach, Demond             Marian               2:13.00    2:16.51   1 
 24 Feyen, Nick                  Wisconsin Tr         2:10.00    2:17.09   1 
 25 Kinjerski, Isaac             Marian               2:15.00    2:19.64   1 
 26 Banner, Zach                 Wisconsin Tr         2:10.00    2:21.62   1 
 27 Draheim, Mike                Unattached           2:15.00    2:21.64   1 
 28 Kusik, Josiah                Marian               2:30.00    2:31.14   1 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                  65.00      62.84   2  10   
  2 Wendtland, Marissa           Carroll                66.23      63.00   2   8   
  3 Butler, Jacklyn              UW - Stevens           64.00      66.57   2   6   
  4 Bilskie, Jessica             Milwaukee Sc           66.00      69.95   2   5   
  5 Hintz, Kaitlyn               St. Norbert            71.41      70.31   1   4   
  6 DeMille, Theresa             Carroll                72.83      72.99   1   3   
  7 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                  70.00      73.61   2   2   
  8 Wernicke, Teagan             St. Norbert            70.45      74.07   1   1   
  9 Echevarria, Desarae          Milwaukee Sc           70.00      76.58   1 
 10 Sondelski, Becky             Milwaukee Sc           70.00      77.55   2 
 11 Heineck, Maia                Milwaukee Sc           67.00      78.65   2 
 12 Mader, Hannah                St. Norbert                       78.98   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pomaville, Michael           UW - Stevens           56.00      56.00   2  10   
  2 Stelloh, Sam                 St. Norbert            58.00      58.63   2   8   
  3 Patoka, Tyler                UW - Stevens           59.00      58.73   2   6   
  4 Langworthy, Zeth             UW - Stevens           58.00      58.76   2   5   
  5 Schamber, Joel               Wisconsin Lu           57.80      58.83   2   4   
  6 Horbinski, Trey              Milwaukee Sc           64.00      60.91   1   3   
  7 Ayekumi, Kwesi               Roosevelt Un                      61.15   1   2   
  8 Jaeger, Dennis               Ripon                  62.00      67.22   2   1   
  9 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt Un                      67.53   1 
 10 Welch, Sam                   UW - Stevens           63.00      68.25   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mertens, Hannah              UW - Stevens           25.32      25.91   0.5  5  10   
  2 Clement, Abigail             UW - Stevens           25.89      26.38   0.5  5   8   
  3 Spencer, Raissa              Carroll                26.28      26.83   0.5  5   6   
  4 Mehlert, Kimmy               Carroll                26.52      27.09   0.5  5   5   
  5 Bartel, Samantha             Carroll                25.96      27.20   0.5  5   4   
  6 Grubbs, Alex                 UW - Stevens                      27.51   1.5  1   3   
  7 Jones, DeAnn                 Carthage               28.67      27.72  -0.3  4   2   
  8 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage               28.00      28.13  -0.3  4   1   
  9 Squier, Kaitlin              Carroll                28.84      28.21   0.4  3 
 10 Tesch, Estrella              Wisconsin Tr           30.00      28.42   1.0  2 
 11 Webb, Tyler                  Milwaukee Sc           27.00      28.52   0.5  5 
 12 Hartwig, Jessi               Carroll                28.43      28.53  -0.3  4 
 13 Knurek, Emily                Carthage               28.40      28.77  -0.3  4 
 14 Kozlowski, Brittany          St. Norbert            27.58      29.12  -0.3  4 
 15 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert                       29.13   1.5  1 
 16 Thompson, Lexie              Carroll                28.59      29.24  -0.3  4 
 17 Granath, Kiana               Wisconsin Lu           28.75      29.36   0.4  3 
 18 Cibulka, Megan               St. Norbert            30.22      29.42   1.0  2 
 19 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            30.50      29.48   1.5  1 
 20 Hilby, Liz                   Milwaukee Sc           29.00      29.52   0.4  3 
 21 Hipke, Tori                  St. Norbert            30.00      29.61   1.0  2 
 22 Goldenberg, Karli            Northwestern           32.17      29.78   1.5  1 
 23 Schonder, Kimberly           Milwaukee Sc           28.00      29.79  -0.3  4 
 24 Gonzalez, Sammy              Carroll                30.23      29.84   1.5  1 
 25 Domro, Taylor                St. Norbert            28.81      30.00   0.4  3 
 26 Tilmon, Dezi                 Carthage               29.50      30.05   0.4  3 
 27 Thrams, Marika               Carroll                30.20      30.25   1.0  2 
 28 Abbott, Kate                 Wisconsin Tr           30.00      30.26   1.0  2 
 29 Cihak, Sydney                Marian                 29.30      30.35   0.4  3 
 30 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt Un           31.79      31.22   1.5  1 
 31 Hilton, Lexi                 Wisconsin Tr           33.00      32.79   1.5  1 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jerry              UW - Stevens           22.40      22.05   1.1  6  10   
  2 Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw           22.22      22.33   1.1  6   8   
  3 Baus, Jacob                  Ripon                  22.92      22.44   0.7  5   6   
  4 DeGroot, Michael             St. Norbert            23.40      22.72   0.7  5   5   
  5 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw           22.37      22.75   1.1  6   4   
  6 Steck, David                 Greater Milw           22.55      22.96   1.1  6   3   
  7 Jahns, Jonah                 Wisconsin Lu           23.40      23.00   0.7  5   2   
  8 Cotton, Gabe                 Carthage               22.87      23.05   1.1  6   1   
  9 Kayle, Quade                 Carthage               23.39      23.08   0.7  5 
 10 Grisham, Tyler               Marian                 23.91      23.15   1.4  4 
 11 Brath, Andrew                St. Norbert            23.00      23.18   0.7  5 
 12 Tremmel, Karl                Wisconsin Tr           22.90      23.23   1.1  6 
 13 Smith, Kamren                Carthage               23.52      23.40   0.7  5 
 14 Mherete, Mherete             Ripon                  23.80      23.45   1.4  4 
 15 Lee, Lucas                   UW - Stevens           23.89      23.46   1.4  4 
 16 Anding, Parker               Ripon                  23.75      23.46   0.7  5 
 17 Gargano, Chris               Carthage               23.96      23.52   1.4  4 
 18 Onano, Ronny                 Carthage               24.10      23.63   1.0  3 
 19 Allen, Michael               Ripon                  23.90      23.69   1.4  4 
 20 McBryde, TJ                  Wisconsin Lu           24.65      23.75   1.0  3 
 21 Livingston, Joseph           Carthage               23.92      23.77   1.4  4 
 22 Bisco, Jake                  Carroll                           23.94   0.4  1 
 23 Clarke, Brandon              Wisconsin Tr           23.00      24.13   0.7  5 
 24 Downey, Renzo                Northwestern           26.00      24.26   1.4  2 
 25 Holy, Brandon                Carthage               24.44      24.35   1.0  3 
 26 Bruemmer, Jared              Wisconsin Lu           23.75      24.42   1.4  4 
 27 McBride, Walter              St. Norbert            24.40      24.51   1.0  3 
 27 Marton, Sean                 Carroll                           24.51   0.4  1 
 29 Wickliffe, Devonte           Greater Milw           25.21      24.74   1.4  2 
 30 Wickman, Taylor              Carroll                           24.76   0.4  1 
 31 Newbill, Nate                Carthage               24.62      24.83   1.0  3 
 32 Posanski, Michael            UW - Stevens           25.00      24.96   1.0  3 
 33 Bobo, Avery                  Milwaukee Sc           25.30      25.25   1.4  2 
 34 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian       Milwaukee Sc           27.00      25.38   1.4  2 
 35 Searfoss, Devon              Milwaukee Sc           26.00      25.51   1.4  2 
 36 Traver, Jared                Wisconsin Lu           24.25      25.52   1.0  3 
 37 Westerhof, Jacob             Carroll                           25.64   0.4  1 
 38 McKenna, Alex                Wisconsin Tr           26.00      26.96   1.4  2 
 39 Liebelt, Owen                Milwaukee Sc                      27.68   0.4  1 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baeten, Lisa                 St. Norbert         18:37.28   18:34.13   2  10   
  2 Lamp, Rebecca                Carthage            18:45.00   18:46.44   2   8   
  3 Schlebecker, Emily           UW - Stevens        18:30.00   18:57.51   2   6   
  4 Nelsen, Tori                 St. Norbert         18:45.00   19:07.59   2   5   
  5 Buechel, Megan               Wisconsin Tr        20:00.00   19:09.52   2   4   
  6 Wolf, Bailey                 UW - Stevens        18:30.00   19:25.57   2   3   
  7 Wegner, Alyssa               St. Norbert         19:00.00   19:29.19   2   2   
  8 Reyes, Jazmine               Northwestern        18:45.00   19:42.67   2   1   
  9 Parbs, Sarah                 St. Norbert         19:00.69   19:58.50   2 
 10 Curtis, Anna                 Wisconsin Lu        20:20.00   20:31.02   2 
 11 Boudreau, Bailey             UW - Stevens        19:30.00   20:37.96   2 
 12 Mihaljevic, Madison          Wisconsin Lu        21:00.00   20:38.73   1 
 13 Harrison, Georgia            UW - Stevens        19:45.00   20:40.83   2 
 14 Olmsted, Erinn               UW - Stevens        19:45.00   20:40.91   2 
 15 Walden, Emily                Carthage            20:36.00   20:47.31   1 
 16 Sorensen, Hannah             Wisconsin Tr        21:00.00   20:54.39   1 
 17 Heiss, Siobhan               Wisconsin Lu        21:38.37   20:56.96   1 
 18 Scull, Kaelyn                Carthage            20:30.00   21:10.82   1 
 19 Monbrod, Marisa              Carthage            20:45.00   21:13.09   1 
 20 Steig, Lindsay               UW - Stevens        21:20.00   21:16.36   1 
 21 Cieslinski, Amanda           UW - Stevens        20:44.00   21:43.44   1 
 22 Goecke, Amanda               Carthage            22:00.00   21:45.56   1 
 23 Lucas, Caity                 UW - Stevens        21:30.00   21:50.60   1 
 24 Ducharme, Alyssa             UW - Stevens        20:55.00   22:27.02   1 
 25 McGill, Annika               UW - Stevens        22:00.00   23:04.87   1 
 26 Flees, Kathryn               UW - Stevens        21:00.00   23:26.31   1 
 -- Egnarski, Mckenna            St. Norbert         20:08.89        DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jodat, Jacob                 Wisconsin Lu        16:20.00   15:20.73   2  10   
  2 Stelmasek, Matt              UW - Stevens        15:19.00   15:23.21   2   8   
  3 Pedersen, Neil               UW - Stevens        15:00.00   15:34.44   2   6   
  4 Johnston, Lukas              UW - Stevens        15:06.05   15:37.10   2   5   
  5 Howard, Camren               Carthage            15:40.00   15:37.17   2   4   
  6 VanRyzin, Calvin             UW - Stevens        15:30.00   15:43.40   2 
  7 Lutz, Robert                 UW - Stevens        15:27.00   15:52.04   2 
  8 Tanko, Tyler                 UW - Stevens        15:45.00   15:54.24   2 
  9 McNealy, Shane               UW - Stevens        15:45.00   15:59.00   2 
 10 Dorn, Nathan                 UW - Stevens        15:30.00   16:00.18   2 
 11 Meilbeck, Robert             Unattached          15:57.00   16:10.40   2   3   
 12 Ruzek, Ryley                 Unattached          16:20.00   16:27.12   2   2   
 13 Holt, Sam                    St. Norbert         16:45.00   16:28.99   2   1   
 14 McKendry, Matthew            St. Norbert         17:00.00   16:45.62   1 
 15 Behling, Ben                 St. Norbert         16:47.65   16:52.64   2 
 16 Labatore, Jacob              Carthage            16:35.00   16:57.66   2 
 17 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage            16:35.00   16:58.57   2 
 18 Arrigoni, Nathan             Milwaukee Sc                   17:05.63   1 
 19 Edwards, Thomas              Carthage            17:08.00   17:18.01   1 
 20 Joerres, Adam                Carroll Univ        17:00.00   17:18.46   1 
 21 Baier, Kevin                 Carroll             17:26.60   17:19.68   1 
 22 Grunert, Harrison            St. Norbert         18:00.00   17:28.42   1 
 23 Opitz, Hagen                 Milwaukee Sc                   17:31.77   1 
 24 Pierson, Bryce               Carroll             17:55.99   17:36.34   1 
 25 Vaculik, Noah                Milwaukee Sc                   17:39.15   1 
 26 Eickhoff, Josh               Wisconsin Lu        17:50.00   17:48.02   1 
 27 Pynenberg, Chris             Carroll Univ                   18:02.31   1 
 28 Kramper, Patrick             St. Norbert         18:25.41   18:32.96   1 
 29 Wolchuck, Warren             Carthage            19:00.00   18:47.40   1 
 30 Miner, Robert                Carthage            19:00.00   19:00.86   1 
 31 Koch, Christopher            Carroll Univ                   19:01.92   1 
 32 Hackett, Mark                Carroll Univ                   19:11.93   1 
 33 Gardner, Daniel              Milwaukee Sc                   19:19.30   1 
 34 Andreski, Zach               Carroll Univ                   19:56.36   1 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  4:04.00    4:08.85   2  10   
     1) LeBrun, Maddie                  2) Freitag, Brooke                
     3) Domro, Taylor                   4) Kozlowski, Brittany            
  2 St. Norbert  'B'                                  4:12.00    4:10.83   2 
     1) Joosten, Haley                  2) Ruplinger, Hailey              
     3) Cibulka, Megan                  4) Gardipee, Kelley               
  3 Ripon  'A'                                        4:22.00    4:22.99   2   8   
     1) Allen, Emma                     2) Abitz, Elizabeth               
     3) Phillips, Terrina               4) Aoki-Kramer, Miye              
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran C  'B'                                    4:25.65   1 
     1) Huebner, Sami                   2) Moffenbier, Hannah             
     3) Weide, Hannah                   4) Stumpner, Jessica              
  5 Carroll  'A'                                      4:15.12    4:27.02   2   6   
     1) Reese, Megan                    2) Kloehn, Hannah                 
     3) Lemke, Calli                    4) Kraus, Emily                   
  6 Roosevelt University  'A'                         4:25.70    4:28.52   2   5   
     1) Crocker, Adeline                2) Sosina, Wuraola                
     3) Fuller, Jaqueline               4) Fuller, Jessica                
  7 Milwaukee School of  'A'                          4:30.00    4:31.31   2   4   
     1) Bray, Patrica                   2) Hilby, Liz                     
     3) Ruona, Rachel                   4) Brooker, Samantha              
  8 St. Norbert  'C'                                             4:42.56   1 
     1) Johnson, Tatiana                2) Alexander, Brianna             
     3) Bauer, Abby                     4) Gillespie, Maureen             
  9 Roosevelt University  'B'                         4:40.00    4:55.51   2 
     1) Donovan, Elizabeth              2) Pacheco, Alena                 
     3) Daza, Beverly                   4) Curry, Morgan                  
 10 Wisconsin Lutheran C  'A'                                    5:04.96   1   3   
     1) Kuether, Megan                  2) Wagenknecht, Bethany           
     3) Shaw, Erika                     4) Zastrow, Jessica               
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:25.00    3:29.50   2  10   
     1) DeGroot, Michael                2) Brath, Andrew                  
     3) Grandlic, Ryan                  4) Stelloh, Sam                   
  2 Ripon  'A'                                        3:31.00    3:29.82   2   8   
     1) Anding, Parker                  2) Baus, Jacob                    
     3) Bunders, Austin                 4) Mherete, Mherete               
  3 Milwaukee School of  'A'                          3:35.00    3:40.07   2   6   
     1) Avila, Nick                     2) Horbinski, Tripp               
     3) Horbinski, Trey                 4) Bobo, Avery                    
  4 Ripon  'B'                                        3:38.00    3:40.60   2 
     1) Allen, Michael                  2) Jaeger, Dennis                 
     3) Peterson, Todd                  4) Schmidt, Zachary               
  5 Milwaukee School of  'B'                          3:50.00    3:47.39   2 
     1) Bostwick, Blake                 2) Rink, Collin                   
     3) Searfoss, Devon                 4) Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian         
  6 Northwestern Univers  'A'                         4:00.00    3:53.77   1   5   
     1) Downey, Renzo                   2) Jung, Tristan                  
     3) Forrest, Adam                   4) Surtz, Christian               
  7 Carroll University A  'B'                                    4:03.01   1 
     1) Joerres, Adam                   2) Pruitt, Dakota                 
     3) Rubis, Derek                    4) Pynenberg, Chris               
  8 Wisconsin Lutheran C  'B'                                    4:04.51   1 
     1) Donart, Jordan                  2) Tesch, Elijah                  
     3) Stuck, Brady                    4) Cano-Telles, Javier            
  9 Carroll University A  'A'                                    4:05.12   1   4   
     1) Dompeling, Bobby                2) Hasler, Matt                   
     3) Koch, Christopher               4) Sundberg, Jacob                
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morateck, Samantha           St. Norbert            1.65m      1.73m    5-08.00  10   
  2 Simonis, Briana              UW - Stevens           1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00   8   
  3 Hertogs, Sydney              Carthage               1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00   6   
  4 Watry, Jamie                 UW - Stevens           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00   4.50
  4 Granath, Kiana               Wisconsin Lu           1.56m      1.55m    5-01.00   4.50
  6 Momont, Sylviann             UW - Stevens           1.64m      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
  7 Tombley, Bianca              Milwaukee Sc                      1.45m    4-09.00   1.50
  7 Lynde, Rachel                Milwaukee Sc                      1.45m    4-09.00   1.50
  9 Jandrin, Alex                Unattached             1.33m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Mader, Hannah                St. Norbert            1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Fischer, Sierra              Carroll                1.41m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Vo, Nancy                    Wisconsin Tr           1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Heineck, Maia                Milwaukee Sc                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Zander, Carlee               Ripon                  1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Hartwig, Jessi               Carroll                1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Schonder, Kimberly           Milwaukee Sc                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Christian          UW - Stevens           2.06m      2.05m    6-08.75  10   
  2 Lembke, David                Carroll                2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
  3 Bernhagen, Brayden           UW - Stevens           1.89m      1.95m    6-04.75   6   
  4 Franzke, Benjamin            Marian                 1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75   5   
  5 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75   4   
  6 Dewitt, Damontae             UW - Stevens           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75   3   
  7 Rintelman, Brian             Carthage               1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00   2   
  8 Jaeger, Dennis               Ripon                  1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00   0.50
  8 Lei, Jimmy                   Carroll                           1.65m    5-05.00   0.50
 10 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert            1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Breunig, Angela              UW - Stevens           3.65m      3.42m   11-02.50  10   
  2 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage               3.50m      3.42m   11-02.50   8   
  3 Laue, Mikayla                Carroll                3.11m      3.12m   10-02.75   6   
  4 Mickelson, Grace             St. Norbert            3.10m      2.97m    9-09.00   5   
  5 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert            3.00m      2.82m    9-03.00   4   
  6 Nelson, Mariah               UW - Stevens           2.89m      2.67m    8-09.00   3   
  7 Bilskie, Jessica             Milwaukee Sc                      2.52m    8-03.25   2   
  8 Doney, Libbie                St. Norbert                       2.37m    7-09.25   1   
  9 Hempsey, Megan               Ripon                             2.37m    7-09.25 
 10 Schatz, Elizabeth            St. Norbert            2.65m      2.22m    7-03.25 
 -- Glabe, Libby                 Carroll                2.38m         NH            
 -- Becker, Ivy                  Carthage                             NH            
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marton, Sean                 Carroll                4.32m      4.27m   14-00.00  10   
  2 Schermacher, Max             St. Norbert            4.15m      4.12m   13-06.25   8   
  3 Kuehni, Chris                UW - Stevens           4.41m      4.12m   13-06.25   6   
  4 Daul, Taylor                 St. Norbert            3.85m      3.52m   11-06.50   5   
 -- Scandin, Frank               St. Norbert            4.10m         NH            
 -- Jochman, Alex                UW - Stevens           4.41m         NH            
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Weekly, Isabella             UW - Stevens           5.76m      5.39m   1.9  17-08.25  10   
  2 Houlihan, Tatum              UW - Stevens           4.97m      5.09m   2.2  16-08.50   8   
  3 Schmitz, Jamie               UW - Stevens           5.05m      5.06m   0.7  16-07.25   6   
  4 Rosenow, Leah                Wisconsin Lu           4.75m      4.98m   1.4  16-04.25   5   
  5 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert            4.80m      4.95m   1.2  16-03.00   4   
  6 Morateck, Samantha           St. Norbert            5.24m      4.85m   2.9  15-11.00   3   
  7 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw           5.00m      4.83m   1.8  15-10.25   2   
  8 Thompson, Lexie              Carroll                4.72m      4.72m   2.1  15-06.00   1   
  9 Garcia, Trisha               Carthage               4.96m      4.71m   2.2  15-05.50 
 10 Tesch, Estrella              Wisconsin Tr           4.57m      4.66m   0.1  15-03.50 
 11 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu           4.65m      4.63m   1.1  15-02.25 
 11 Heineck, Maia                Milwaukee Sc                      4.63m   1.5  15-02.25 
 13 Lang, Erin                   St. Norbert            5.00m      4.62m   0.2  15-02.00 
 14 Laue, Anna                   Carroll                           4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
 14 Bedessem, Lisa               UW - Stevens           4.70m      4.61m   0.5  15-01.50 
 16 Grubbs, Alex                 UW - Stevens                      4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
 17 Ward, Makenzie               UW - Stevens           5.00m      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
 18 Squier, Kaitlin              Carroll                4.71m      4.56m   0.5  14-11.50 
 19 Conradt, Haylee              Ripon                  4.06m      4.45m   1.2  14-07.25 
 20 Hogue, Lauren                Carroll                4.33m      4.39m   0.6  14-05.00 
 21 Happold, McKenna             Carroll                4.68m      4.36m   3.2  14-03.75 
 22 Roschi, Rachel               Carthage               4.65m      4.35m   0.2  14-03.25 
 23 Beecher, Alexia              UW - Stevens           4.45m      4.31m   1.5  14-01.75 
 24 Arndt, Sarah                 Wisconsin Tr                      4.30m   1.4  14-01.25 
 25 Loomis, Kate                 Carroll                4.09m      4.25m   1.0  13-11.50 
 26 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            4.75m      4.17m   1.2  13-08.25 
 27 Zander, Carlee               Ripon                             4.14m   0.7  13-07.00 
 28 Burmeister, Savannah         Carroll                3.95m      3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50 
 -- Miller, Debbie               Wisconsin Lu           4.78m       FOUL                 
 -- Dolan, Dani                  Carthage               5.05m       FOUL                 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jerry              UW - Stevens           7.62m      7.31m   1.2  23-11.75  10   
  2 Brown, Isaiah                Carthage               6.40m      6.68m   2.0  21-11.00   8   
  3 Bernhagen, Brayden           UW - Stevens           6.23m      6.54m   0.7  21-05.50   6   
  4 Lee, Jeremy                  UW - Stevens           6.76m      6.52m   0.6  21-04.75   5   
  5 Schilling, Nick              Greater Milw           6.45m      6.47m   0.8  21-02.75   4   
  6 Heschke, Travis              St. Norbert            5.42m      6.40m   0.6  21-00.00   3   
  7 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert            6.30m      6.38m   0.6  20-11.25   1.50
  7 Bobo, Avery                  Milwaukee Sc                      6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25   1.50
  9 Franzke, Benjamin            Marian                 6.37m      6.31m   2.0  20-08.50 
 10 Jones, Mike                  Carthage               5.89m      6.27m   1.3  20-07.00 
 11 Peterson, Todd               Ripon                  6.17m      6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
 11 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            6.12m      6.18m   1.3  20-03.50 
 13 Bunders, Austin              Ripon                  6.00m      6.09m   1.2  19-11.75 
 14 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert            6.20m      5.99m   1.4  19-08.00 
 15 Hintz, Caleb                 Wisconsin Lu                      5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
 16 White, Andre                 UW - Stevens           5.99m      5.78m   0.9  18-11.75 
 17 Bruemmer, Jared              Wisconsin Lu           5.80m      5.71m   0.3  18-09.00 
 17 Bisco, Jake                  Carroll                5.68m      5.71m   1.6  18-09.00 
 19 Haag, Connor                 UW - Stevens           5.77m      5.70m   0.4  18-08.50 
 20 Traver, Jared                Wisconsin Lu           5.55m      5.61m   2.5  18-05.00 
 21 Mitchell, Jordan             Carthage               5.66m      5.51m   0.9  18-01.00 
 22 Fink, Michael                Wisconsin Tr           5.50m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
 23 Cummings, Hunter             Wisconsin Tr           5.79m      5.47m   1.6  17-11.50 
 24 Mollman, Tim                 Wisconsin Tr           5.40m      5.36m   1.2  17-07.00 
 25 Dewitt, Damontae             UW - Stevens           5.80m      5.33m   1.9  17-06.00 
 26 Hermanstorfer, Sam           Wisconsin Tr           5.50m      5.32m   1.3  17-05.50 
 27 Johnson, Brandon             Marian                 5.07m      5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
 28 Scandin, Frank               St. Norbert                       5.29m   0.7  17-04.25 
 29 Liebelt, Owen                Milwaukee Sc                      4.30m   1.0  14-01.25 
 -- Buechner, Max                Carroll                5.58m       FOUL                 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Anna                  UW - Stevens          10.87m     10.67m   2.2  35-00.25  10   
  2 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw          10.70m     10.46m   0.5  34-04.00   8   
  3 Wernicke, Teagan             St. Norbert           10.07m     10.16m   1.5  33-04.00   6   
  4 Rosenow, Leah                Wisconsin Lu          10.00m     10.06m  -0.6  33-00.25   5   
  5 Weise, Nikky                 Milwaukee Sc           9.80m      9.91m   0.7  32-06.25   4   
  6 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert           10.12m      9.89m   1.6  32-05.50   3   
  7 Lang, Erin                   St. Norbert           10.25m      9.85m   1.3  32-03.75   2   
  8 Miller, Debbie               Wisconsin Lu           9.50m      9.79m   2.2  32-01.50   1   
  9 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert           10.00m      9.60m   1.9  31-06.00 
 10 Thompson, Lexie              Carroll                9.70m      9.55m   0.9  31-04.00 
 11 Hogue, Lauren                Carroll                9.32m      9.52m  +0.0  31-03.00 
 12 Tombley, Bianca              Milwaukee Sc                      9.46m   1.9  31-00.50 
 13 Squier, Kaitlin              Carroll                9.78m      9.45m   1.5  31-00.00 
 14 Mader, Hannah                St. Norbert            9.80m      9.37m   1.4  30-09.00 
 15 Loomis, Kate                 Carroll                8.81m      9.04m  -0.5  29-08.00 
 16 Zander, Carlee               Ripon                  8.68m      8.85m  -0.6  29-00.50 
 17 Tallman, Jordan              Carthage               9.60m      8.66m  +0.0  28-05.00 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wolf, William                Unattached            14.28m     14.56m   1.4  47-09.25  10   
  2 Lembke, David                Carroll               13.21m     13.09m   0.8  42-11.50   8   
  3 Schilling, Nick              Greater Milw          13.45m     12.99m  +0.0  42-07.50   6   
  4 Viverette, Ochae             UW - Stevens          13.33m     12.43m   0.7  40-09.50   5   
  5 Vanalystine, Mike            Milwaukee Sc          13.28m     12.41m   1.9  40-08.75   4   
  6 Buechner, Max                Carroll               12.42m     12.31m   1.6  40-04.75   3   
  7 White, Andre                 UW - Stevens          12.25m     12.15m   1.6  39-10.50   2   
  8 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert           12.00m     12.14m   0.4  39-10.00   1   
  9 Peterson, Todd               Ripon                 12.51m     12.13m   1.1  39-09.75 
 10 Heschke, Travis              St. Norbert           11.88m     11.95m  +0.0  39-02.50 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Morgan                Carthage              48.00m     47.95m     157-04  10   
  2 Slowek, Elanta               Carthage              48.00m     43.22m     141-09   8   
  3 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                         42.24m     138-07   6   
  4 Wethal, Karen                UW - Stevens          44.00m     41.85m     137-04   5   
  5 Tyjeski, Jordan              UW - Stevens          36.00m     40.50m     132-10   4   
  6 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage              40.00m     40.26m     132-01 
  7 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage              44.00m     39.70m     130-03 
  8 Nickerson, Mallory           St. Norbert           42.42m     39.65m     130-01   3   
  9 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                         36.92m     121-01 
 10 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           37.71m     35.23m     115-07   2   
 11 Heineck, Maia                Milwaukee Sc                     33.33m     109-04   1   
 12 Kundrot, Rachel              Milwaukee Sc                     32.31m     106-00 
 13 Dunnam, Erika                Carroll               33.57m     31.98m     104-11 
 14 Ochoa, Vanessa               UW - Stevens          33.00m     31.90m     104-08 
 15 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           32.81m     31.30m     102-08 
 16 Cook, Shana                  Milwaukee Sc                     30.56m     100-03 
 17 Hoepner, Larkin              UW - Stevens          35.00m     30.41m      99-09 
 18 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert           37.41m     30.22m      99-02 
 19 Harris, Brianne              Milwaukee Sc                     28.73m      94-03 
 20 Tangney, Courtney            Carroll               26.72m     27.01m      88-07 
 21 Reinders, Tori               Carroll               26.49m     26.06m      85-06 
 22 Hiser, Tayah                 Ripon                 32.00m     26.00m      85-04 
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stockwell, Brady             Ripon                 46.00m     44.93m     147-05  10   
  2 Reierson, Brent              UW - Stevens          44.00m     43.88m     143-11   8   
  3 Nowak, Kyle                  UW - Stevens          41.00m     43.33m     142-02   6   
  4 Heil, Logan                  UW - Stevens          41.00m     42.00m     137-09   5   
  5 LeClaire, PJ                 Carroll               40.00m     40.95m     134-04   4   
  6 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage                         39.69m     130-02   3   
  7 Garski, Logan                UW - Stevens          38.00m     37.99m     124-08 
  8 Szyszka, Ken                 Carroll               38.32m     37.83m     124-01   2   
  9 Rheinschmidt, Caleb          UW - Stevens          39.00m     37.56m     123-03 
 10 King, Nathan                 St. Norbert           40.13m     35.58m     116-09   1   
 11 Thompson, Tucker             Carthage                         35.10m     115-02 
 12 Kohnke, Tylar                UW - Stevens          39.00m     34.29m     112-06 
 13 Delaney, Dylan               UW - Stevens          38.00m     33.58m     110-02 
 14 Kleckner, TJ                 Wisconsin Tr          33.00m     33.21m     108-11 
 15 Olson, Curtis                UW - Stevens          36.00m     32.95m     108-01 
 16 Stojanovic, Miroslav         Unattached                       32.93m     108-00 
 17 Fink, Michael                Wisconsin Tr          30.20m     31.33m     102-09 
 18 Dietzen, Luke                Carroll               33.00m     30.53m     100-02 
 19 Soltwisch, Sam               UW - Stevens          37.00m     30.20m      99-01 
 20 Pagel, Adam                  Wisconsin Lu                     29.22m      95-10 
 21 DeMille, Brendon             Milwaukee Sc                     26.00m      85-04 
 22 Barry, Nathaniel             Milwaukee Sc                      9.00m      29-06 
 -- Menard, Jacob                Carthage              42.00m       FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage              52.00m     54.12m     177-07  10   
  2 Young, Morgan                Carthage              52.00m     48.40m     158-09   8   
  3 Tyjeski, Jordan              UW - Stevens          31.00m     45.10m     147-11   6   
  4 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage              43.00m     44.15m     144-10   5   
  5 Cook, Shana                  Milwaukee Sc          30.00m     42.12m     138-02   4   
  6 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                         41.18m     135-01 
  7 Wethal, Karen                UW - Stevens          39.00m     40.72m     133-07   3   
  8 Hoepner, Larkin              UW - Stevens          31.00m     40.57m     133-01   2   
  9 Uitenbroek, Emily            Carroll               38.50m     40.37m     132-05   1   
 10 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage              42.00m     40.20m     131-11 
 11 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           36.83m     39.65m     130-01 
 12 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           37.75m     38.55m     126-06 
 13 Hiser, Lateesha              Ripon                 39.00m     38.24m     125-05 
 14 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                         37.07m     121-07 
 15 Thomas, Darian               Carroll               37.40m     33.04m     108-05 
 16 Ochoa, Vanessa               UW - Stevens          30.00m     32.82m     107-08 
 17 Hiser, Tayah                 Ripon                            29.88m      98-00 
 18 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert           28.28m     28.47m      93-05 
 19 Harris, Brianne              Milwaukee Sc          25.00m     23.47m      77-00 
 -- Reinders, Tori               Carroll               36.00m       FOUL            
 -- Tangney, Courtney            Carroll               37.00m       FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Heil, Logan                  UW - Stevens          56.00m     52.31m     171-07  10   
  2 Pettis, Kevin                UW - Stevens          47.00m     50.56m     165-10   8   
  3 Reierson, Brent              UW - Stevens          51.00m     49.28m     161-08   6   
  4 Menard, Jacob                Carthage              47.00m     48.45m     158-11   5   
  5 Olson, Curtis                UW - Stevens          47.00m     47.29m     155-02 
  6 Stockwell, Brady             Ripon                 49.00m     45.73m     150-00   4   
  7 Hurlburt, Jacob              Carthage              48.00m     45.43m     149-00   3   
  8 Szyszka, Ken                 Carroll               42.31m     45.39m     148-11   2   
  9 Rheinschmidt, Caleb          UW - Stevens          42.00m     42.58m     139-08 
 10 Thompson, Tucker             Carthage                         42.03m     137-11   1   
 11 DiBenedetto, Dominic         St. Norbert           37.43m     41.03m     134-07 
 12 Kohnke, Tylar                UW - Stevens          39.00m     40.87m     134-01 
 13 Delaney, Dylan               UW - Stevens          40.00m     40.80m     133-10 
 14 Garski, Logan                UW - Stevens          40.00m     40.34m     132-04 
 15 Greaves, Robin               UW - Stevens          38.00m     39.12m     128-04 
 16 Manikham, Andrew             Carroll               36.15m     38.31m     125-08 
 17 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage                         35.28m     115-09 
 18 Davies, Ian                  Carroll               31.50m     34.99m     114-09 
 19 Soltwisch, Sam               UW - Stevens          36.00m     32.39m     106-03 
 20 King, Nathan                 St. Norbert           31.41m     31.56m     103-06 
 21 Schrimpf, Derek              Milwaukee Sc                     31.17m     102-03 
 22 Pagel, Adam                  Wisconsin Lu                     28.33m      92-11 
 23 Barry, Nathaniel             Milwaukee Sc                     26.61m      87-04 
 24 Kaurich, Colin               Wisconsin Lu                     23.32m      76-06 
 25 DeMille, Brendon             Milwaukee Sc                     22.80m      74-10 
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Slowek, Elanta               Carthage              40.00m     39.08m     128-02  10   
  2 Cook, Shana                  Milwaukee Sc          35.00m     35.68m     117-01   8   
  3 Hintz, Kaitlyn               St. Norbert                      33.01m     108-04   6   
  4 Heineck, Maia                Milwaukee Sc          34.00m     32.30m     106-00   5   
  5 Weekly, Isabella             UW - Stevens          34.00m     32.05m     105-02   4   
  6 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert                      26.98m      88-06   3   
  7 Nickerson, Mallory           St. Norbert                      25.72m      84-04   2   
  8 Granath, Kiana               Wisconsin Lu                     25.64m      84-01   1   
  9 Hoepner, Larkin              UW - Stevens                     24.96m      81-11 
 10 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu          30.00m     24.31m      79-09 
 11 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                            24.06m      78-11 
 12 Grubbs, Alex                 UW - Stevens                     23.85m      78-03 
 13 Doney, Libbie                St. Norbert                      22.85m      75-00 
 14 Simonis, Briana              UW - Stevens                     22.80m      74-10 
 15 Hartwig, Jessi               Carroll               25.98m     22.43m      73-07 
 16 Momont, Sylviann             UW - Stevens                     21.62m      70-11 
 17 Beecher, Alexia              UW - Stevens                     21.50m      70-06 
 18 Adams, Caitlyn               Carroll               22.00m     21.38m      70-02 
 19 Mytinger, Emilee             St. Norbert                      20.38m      66-10 
 20 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage              22.00m     18.64m      61-02 
 21 Harris, Brianne              Milwaukee Sc                     15.60m      51-02 
 -- Aoki-Kramer, Miye            Ripon                              FOUL            
 -- Kundrot, Rachel              Milwaukee Sc                       FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kohnke, Tylar                UW - Stevens          55.08m     51.42m     168-08  10   
  2 Reierson, Brent              UW - Stevens          51.00m     48.51m     159-02   8   
  3 Lee, Jeremy                  UW - Stevens          38.00m     47.00m     154-02   6   
  4 Logalbo, Michael             UW - Stevens          48.21m     46.98m     154-02 
  5 Rieder, Anthony              St. Norbert                      45.25m     148-05   5   
  6 Krueger, Brad                Carthage              46.00m     45.03m     147-09   4   
  7 Wright, Austin               Milwaukee Sc          49.00m     44.51m     146-00   3   
  8 Schroedl, Abrahm             UW - Stevens                     43.22m     141-09 
  9 Hintz, Caleb                 Wisconsin Lu                     43.05m     141-03   2   
 10 King, Nathan                 St. Norbert                      39.43m     129-04   1   
 11 Eiring, Kevin                Carthage                         39.42m     129-04 
 12 Lewis, Tyler                 St. Norbert                      38.72m     127-00 
 13 Schermacher, Max             St. Norbert                      37.38m     122-08 
 14 Bruemmer, Jared              Wisconsin Lu          40.00m     36.96m     121-03 
 14 Pettis, Kevin                UW - Stevens          46.00m     36.96m     121-03 
 16 Miller, Matthew              UW - Stevens          33.00m     36.22m     118-10 
 17 Dorsen, Nick                 Carthage                         35.51m     116-06 
 18 Scroggins, Randal            Ripon                            35.41m     116-02 
 19 Stojanovic, Miroslav         Unattached            41.00m     35.03m     114-11 
 20 Schrimpf, Derek              Milwaukee Sc                     33.18m     108-10 
 21 Welch, Sam                   UW - Stevens                     31.78m     104-03 
 22 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert                      31.35m     102-10 
 23 DeMille, Brendon             Milwaukee Sc                     28.49m      93-06 
 23 Heschke, Travis              St. Norbert                      28.49m      93-06 
 25 Barry, Nathaniel             Milwaukee Sc                     27.86m      91-05 
 26 White, Andre                 UW - Stevens                     27.69m      90-10 
 27 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert                      24.75m      81-02 
 28 Traver, Jared                Wisconsin Lu                     23.40m      76-09 
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage              13.00m     13.08m   42-11.00  10   
  2 Young, Morgan                Carthage              14.00m     12.71m   41-08.50   8   
  3 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage              13.00m     12.13m   39-09.75   6   
  4 Hoepner, Larkin              UW - Stevens          11.82m     12.08m   39-07.75   5   
  5 Wethal, Karen                UW - Stevens          13.00m     12.04m   39-06.00   4   
  6 Tyjeski, Jordan              UW - Stevens          12.50m     11.97m   39-03.25   3   
  7 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage              11.00m     11.95m   39-02.50 
  8 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert           13.49m     11.92m   39-01.25   2   
  9 Dunnam, Erika                Carroll               11.85m     11.23m   36-10.25   1   
 10 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           11.45m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 11 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage              12.00m     11.12m   36-05.75 
 12 Hiser, Lateesha              Ripon                 10.60m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 13 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           11.89m     10.77m   35-04.00 
 14 Nickerson, Mallory           St. Norbert           10.88m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 14 Cook, Shana                  Milwaukee Sc                     10.71m   35-01.75 
 16 Thomas, Darian               Carroll               11.48m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 17 Ochoa, Vanessa               UW - Stevens          10.00m     10.36m   34-00.00 
 18 Reinders, Tori               Carroll               10.59m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 19 Uitenbroek, Emily            Carroll               10.02m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 20 Harris, Brianne              Milwaukee Sc                      9.76m   32-00.25 
 21 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                 10.60m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 22 Tangney, Courtney            Carroll                9.39m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 23 Hiser, Tayah                 Ripon                 10.61m      9.35m   30-08.25 
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Curtis               Unattached            19.50m     19.92m   65-04.25  10   
  2 Steen, Roger                 Unattached            18.00m     19.35m   63-06.00   8   
  3 Reierson, Brent              UW - Stevens          16.38m     15.54m   51-00.00   6   
  4 Menard, Jacob                Carthage              15.30m     15.29m   50-02.00   5   
  5 Stockwell, Brady             Ripon                 16.00m     15.22m   49-11.25   4   
  6 Nowak, Kyle                  UW - Stevens          15.09m     14.49m   47-06.50   3   
  7 DiBenedetto, Dominic         St. Norbert           14.74m     14.46m   47-05.25   2   
  8 Rheinschmidt, Caleb          UW - Stevens          14.14m     14.21m   46-07.50   1   
  9 Delaney, Dylan               UW - Stevens          13.30m     14.07m   46-02.00 
 10 Fink, Michael                Wisconsin Tr          13.50m     13.60m   44-07.50 
 11 Soltwisch, Sam               UW - Stevens          12.50m     12.88m   42-03.25 
 12 Garski, Logan                UW - Stevens          13.00m     12.44m   40-09.75 
 13 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage              13.00m     12.03m   39-05.75 
 14 Eggers, William              Unattached            11.91m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 15 Manikham, Andrew             Carroll               12.76m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 16 Davies, Ian                  Carroll               11.75m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 17 Thompson, Tucker             Carthage              12.00m     10.70m   35-01.25 
 18 Szyszka, Ken                 Carroll               11.16m     10.66m   34-11.75 
 19 Pagel, Adam                  Wisconsin Lu                     10.24m   33-07.25 
 20 DeMille, Brendon             Milwaukee Sc                     10.09m   33-01.25 
 21 Barry, Nathaniel             Milwaukee Sc                      9.92m   32-06.50 
 22 Kleckner, TJ                 Wisconsin Tr          10.00m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 23 Dietzen, Luke                Carroll                9.61m      8.56m   28-01.00 
 24 Kaurich, Colin               Wisconsin Lu                      8.00m   26-03.00 
 -- Kohnke, Tylar                UW - Stevens          14.00m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - Stevens Point         168.50     2) St. Norbert               164   
    3) Carthage                   144        4) Carroll                    82   
    5) Milwaukee School of         56        6) Ripon                      47   
    7) Wisconsin Track Club        36        8) Wisconsin Lutheran C       27.50
    9) Greater Milwaukee TC        10       10) Roosevelt University        7   
   11) Northwestern Univers         6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW - Stevens Point         241        2) St. Norbert               111.50
    3) Carthage                    79        4) Carroll                    57.50
    5) Milwaukee School of         53.50     6) Ripon                      43.50
    7) Greater Milwaukee TC        39        8) Wisconsin Lutheran C       26   
    8) Wisconsin Track Club        26       10) Marian                      9   
   11) Roosevelt University         8       12) Carroll University A        6   
   13) Northwestern Univers         5