Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran College  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2018 05:59 PM
     2018 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/4/2018 to 5/5/2018      
                  Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          FR Concordia Un           12.33      12.43Q -0.2  3 
  2 Wilson, Chelsee           SR Concordia Un           12.41      12.57Q  0.2  2 
  3 Taylor, Hailey            FR Benedictine                       12.69Q -0.5  1 
  4 Davis, Taryn              FR Aurora                 12.94      12.73q -0.5  1 
  5 Kheru, Auset              FR Aurora                 12.65      12.79q -0.5  1 
  6 Kotarak, Jerica           JR Msoe                   14.00      12.98q -0.5  1 
  7 Schultz, Christina        JR Concordia Un           13.21      13.13q -0.2  3 
  8 Haugabook, Destinee       JR Aurora                 13.05      13.19q  0.2  2 
  9 March, Tristiana          SO Concordia (W           13.30      13.35q  0.2  2 
 10 Russell, Kiara            FR Aurora                 13.21      13.49  -0.2  3 
 11 Coyne, Caitlyn            SO Aurora                 13.48      13.57  -0.5  1 
 12 Sprinkman, Megan          FR Concordia (W           13.54      13.61  -0.5  1 
 13 Ivory, Japan              FR Concordia Un           13.79      13.77  -0.2  3 
 14 Smith, Miera              FR Marian (Wis.                      13.78  -0.5  1 
 15 Bultman, Autumn           FR Edgewood               13.93      13.90  -0.2  3 
 16 Connell, Miranda          FR Edgewood               13.69      13.92   0.2  2 
 17 Steinberg, Mackencia      FR Wisconsin Lu           13.99      13.94   0.2  2 
 18 Baraglia, Michaela        FR Msoe                              13.95   0.2  2 
 19 VanZeeland, Sondra        FR Edgewood               14.82      14.89   0.2  2 
 20 Daehling, Grace           FR Lakeland Uni           14.52      14.97  -0.5  1 
 21 Cihak, Sydney             SR Marian (Wis.           15.35      15.13  -0.2  3 
 22 McDonald, Mia             FR Marian (Wis.           15.61      15.56  -0.2  3 
 23 Harder, Katherine         FR Marian (Wis.           19.78      19.74   0.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Chelsee           SR Concordia Un           25.17      25.31Q  0.4  3 
  2 Wilson, Simone            FR Concordia Un           25.75      25.66Q  0.7  1 
  3 Armstrong, Kayla          FR Concordia Un           25.24      25.69Q  0.6  2 
  4 Taylor, Hailey            FR Benedictine            26.00      26.06q  0.7  1 
  5 Davis, Taryn              FR Aurora                 26.83      26.47q  0.4  3 
  6 Ramundo, Gina             JR Aurora                 26.97      26.60q  0.4  3 
  7 Kheru, Auset              FR Aurora                 26.21      26.74q  0.6  2 
  8 Haugabook, Destinee       JR Aurora                 27.65      26.94q  0.7  1 
  9 Jenkins, Kaitlin          JR Benedictine            27.54      27.03q  0.7  1 
 10 March, Tristiana          SO Concordia (W           27.23      27.16   0.6  2 
 11 Sprinkman, Megan          FR Concordia (W           28.17      28.17   0.4  3 
 12 Holden, Crystal           FR Concordia Un           27.88      28.24   0.6  2 
 13 Baraglia, Michaela        FR Msoe                   29.06      28.75   0.7  1 
 14 Smith, Miera              FR Marian (Wis.           30.14      28.96   0.6  2 
 15 Cano, Yesenia             FR Aurora                 28.79      29.08   0.4  3 
 16 Cerney, Hope              FR Lakeland Uni           29.46      29.17   0.4  3 
 17 Steinberg, Mackencia      FR Wisconsin Lu           28.90      29.18   0.6  2 
 18 Bultman, Autumn           FR Edgewood               29.23      29.25   0.6  2 
 19 Ivory, Japan              FR Concordia Un           28.91      29.34   0.7  1 
 20 Daehling, Grace           FR Lakeland Uni           29.53      29.83   0.4  3 
 21 VanZeeland, Sondra        FR Edgewood               30.31      30.39   0.7  1 
 22 Cihak, Sydney             SR Marian (Wis.           32.67      31.76   0.7  1 
 23 Ottesen, Cynthia          FR Marian (Wis.                      34.40   0.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          FR Concordia Un         1:05.31      58.92Q  3 
  2 Rosenow, Leah             SO Wisconsin Lu         1:00.99      59.64Q  1 
  3 Huebner, Sami             JR Wisconsin Lu                      59.72Q  2 
  4 Wilson, Chelsee           SR Concordia Un           59.46      59.46q  3 
  5 Goucher, Alden            FR Concordia (W         1:00.90    1:00.49q  2 
  6 Gessay, Kristin           FR Aurora               1:02.83    1:02.17q  1 
  7 Malchow, Brooke           FR Wisconsin Lu         1:03.94    1:02.27q  1 
  8 Holden, Crystal           FR Concordia Un         1:03.44    1:02.34q  2 
  9 Gratz, Briana             SR Concordia (W         1:03.23    1:02.39q  3 
 10 Marnholtz, Morgan         JR Concordia (W         1:03.01    1:02.48   2 
 11 Lofink, Courtney          SR Concordia Un         1:03.14    1:02.57   3 
 12 Heller, Becca             SO Wisconsin Lu         1:04.24    1:02.99   1 
 13 Jenkins, Kaitlin          JR Benedictine          1:04.67    1:03.84   2 
 14 Cerney, Hope              FR Lakeland Uni         1:08.11    1:05.21   1 
 15 Malone, Alexis            FR Aurora               1:07.43    1:07.62   2 
 16 Kropidlowski, Morgan      FR Concordia (W         1:15.01    1:08.64   3 
 17 Duncan, Kadeesha          FR Marian (Wis.         1:08.12    1:08.67   1 
 18 Daniel, Briana            SO Aurora               1:17.38    1:08.76   3 
 19 Gonzalez, Kimberly        FR Concordia Un         1:07.16    1:08.89   3 
 20 Schultz, Kathryn          SO Concordia (W         1:14.59    1:14.40   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jessica         SR Aurora               2:26.03    2:24.24Q  2 
  2 Sprotte, Cassandra        SR Concordia (W         2:25.25    2:27.26Q  3 
  3 Wirtz, Molly              JR Concordia (W         2:30.89    2:31.21Q  1 
  4 Heiss, Siobhan            JR Wisconsin Lu         2:34.00    2:30.29q  3 
  5 Schumacher, Kendra        FR Wisconsin Lu         2:33.10    2:31.17q  3 
  6 Lenning, Abigail          FR Concordia Un         2:31.68    2:32.11q  2 
  7 Youell, Charlotte         SO Benedictine          2:30.57    2:33.73q  1 
  8 Colon, Jacqueline         JR Benedictine          2:40.33    2:35.64q  1 
  9 Toe, Eyo                  JR Aurora               2:37.07    2:36.99q  2 
 10 Biffert, Christina        FR Wisconsin Lu         2:43.71    2:41.08   1 
 11 Van Swol, Amanda          SO Wisconsin Lu                    2:45.34   2 
 12 Leonard, Jennifer         FR Msoe                 2:47.71    2:47.76   2 
 13 Meraz, Alondra            SO Aurora               2:48.25    2:47.97   3 
 14 Miklosz, Molly            SR Concordia Un         2:57.43    2:51.66   1 
 15 Moreno, Janette           FR Concordia Un         2:50.35    2:53.14   3 
 16 Longsine, Acacia          FR Marian (Wis.         2:59.66    2:56.36   1 
 17 Lukes, Sydney             SO Marian (Wis.         3:00.04    2:57.38   2 
 18 Ulatowski, Rachel         SO Lakeland Uni         3:04.83    3:06.47   3 
 19 Ayele, Wdasie             FR Concordia Un         3:13.07    3:07.96   3 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peters, Alyse             SR Edgewood            38:41.95   40:58.16   10   
  2 Mair, Taylor              SO Edgewood            39:49.16   41:24.19    8   
  3 McCormick, Danielle       SR Concordia Un                   41:48.48    6   
  4 Wagenknecht, Bethany      JR Wisconsin Lu        44:10.11   45:03.07    5   
  5 Haderspeck, Amy           SO Benedictine         45:28.94   45:25.86    4   
  6 Coss, Ari                 FR Aurora                         45:46.94    3   
  7 Balts, Cassie             SR Wisconsin Lu                   46:00.10    2   
  8 Dunning, Rileigh          FR Concordia (W        44:54.75   46:01.15    1   
  9 Bukowska, Sabina          SR Benedictine         44:36.07   48:39.10  
 10 Oley, Autumn              SR Aurora              45:03.43   51:09.62  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Simone            FR Concordia Un           15.50      15.15Q  0.4  2 
  2 Bilskie, Jessica          SR Msoe                   15.62      15.40Q  2.1  1 
  3 Davis, Taryn              FR Aurora                 16.02      15.90q  0.4  2 
  4 Bolis, Irene              JR Concordia (W           16.51      15.98q  2.1  1 
  5 Peters, Clare             SO Benedictine            16.20      16.03q  0.4  2 
  6 Huebner, Sami             JR Wisconsin Lu           15.65      16.21q  2.1  1 
  7 Kilgas, Moira             SR Concordia (W           16.52      16.28q  2.1  1 
  8 Granath, Kiana            JR Wisconsin Lu           17.04      16.62q  0.4  2 
  9 Denfeld, Holly            SR Msoe                   17.09      16.85q  2.1  1 
 10 Echevarria, Desarae       SR Msoe                   17.02      16.94   0.4  2 
 11 Graff, Caitlyn            JR Aurora                 18.06      17.58   0.4  2 
 12 Switzer, Lindsey          SO Benedictine            17.28      17.77   2.1  1 
 13 Collins, Lexie            SR Rockford               18.15      17.90   0.4  2 
 14 Fonte, Sophia             FR Concordia (W           18.55      18.34   2.1  1 
 15 Jones, Imani              FR Benedictine            19.27      18.87   2.1  1 
 16 Trombley, Bianca          JR Msoe                   19.34      19.66   0.4  2 
 17 Ottesen, Cynthia          FR Marian (Wis.           22.36      21.74   0.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Simone            FR Concordia Un         1:03.68    1:01.48Q  2 
  2 Bilskie, Jessica          SR Msoe                 1:07.33    1:06.58Q  1 
  3 Peters, Clare             SO Benedictine          1:10.88    1:06.94q  2 
  4 Huebner, Sami             JR Wisconsin Lu         1:08.85    1:07.65q  1 
  5 Reyes, Jazzmine           JR Aurora               1:09.13    1:10.61q  2 
  6 Bolis, Irene              JR Concordia (W                    1:10.63q  2 
  7 Kilgas, Moira             SR Concordia (W         1:11.28    1:11.57q  1 
  8 Echevarria, Desarae       SR Msoe                 1:14.08    1:12.07q  1 
  9 Collins, Lexie            SR Rockford             1:15.38    1:13.02q  1 
 10 Graff, Caitlyn            JR Aurora               1:14.28    1:13.30   2 
 11 May, Alyssa               JR Aurora               1:14.63    1:16.50   2 
 12 Fonte, Sophia             FR Concordia (W         1:23.11    1:20.00   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Imperl, Nora              SR Concordia (W                   11:55.09   10   
  2 Reyes, Jazzmine           JR Aurora              11:55.17   12:07.37    8   
  3 Harnack, Ashley           SR Edgewood            12:25.31   12:11.53    6   
  4 Barrientos, Sandy         SO Aurora              13:11.11   12:32.41    5   
  5 Maruga, Alexandra         FR Msoe                13:43.69   13:27.47    4   
  6 Vanderwaal, Emily         SR Aurora              13:56.12   13:39.90    3   
  7 Thilges, Kayla            SR Msoe                13:27.67   13:45.23    2   
  8 Schuette, Kristina        SR Wisconsin Lu        14:27.97   14:23.60    1   
  9 Christiansen, Leslie      JR Concordia (W        14:26.24   14:39.01  
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jennifer          JR Concordia (W           3.22m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2 Moore, Rebecca            SR Aurora                 3.23m      3.05m   10-00.00   7   
  2 Koehler, Kailey           SR Concordia (W           2.87m      3.05m   10-00.00   7   
  4 Branigan, Elizabeth       FR Aurora                 3.25m     J3.05m   10-00.00   5   
  5 Meixell, Samantha         JR Concordia (W           2.57m      2.90m    9-06.25   4   
  6 Bilskie, Jessica          SR Msoe                   2.80m     J2.90m    9-06.25   3   
  7 Carone, Olivia            JR Concordia Un           2.80m      2.75m    9-00.25   1.50
  7 Ramirez, Adriana          JR Aurora                 2.95m      2.75m    9-00.25   1.50
  9 Leonard, Shelby           SO Aurora                 2.80m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Lacost, Sarah             SR Concordia Un           2.73m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Harper, Ashley            SO Aurora                 2.65m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Paplaczyk, Olivia         FR Concordia Un           2.50m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kotarak, Jerica           JR Msoe                  11.36m     11.70m   1.0  38-04.75  10   
  2 Foonde, Manuela           FR Aurora                10.67m     11.02m   0.4  36-02.00   8   
  3 Goucher, Alden            FR Concordia (W          11.06m     10.98m   0.2  36-00.25   6   
  4 Haugabook, Destinee       JR Aurora                           10.79m  -0.5  35-05.00   5   
  5 Marnholtz, Morgan         JR Concordia (W          10.38m     10.59m  -0.9  34-09.00   4   
  6 Carls, Courtney           SO Aurora                 9.76m     10.58m  +0.0  34-08.50   3   
  7 Peters, Clare             SO Benedictine           10.27m     10.53m  +0.0  34-06.75   2   
  8 Rosenow, Leah             SO Wisconsin Lu          10.51m     10.43m  -0.2  34-02.75   1   
  9 Schultz, Christina        JR Concordia Un          10.70m     10.31m   1.2  33-10.00 
 10 Smith, Miera              FR Marian (Wis.          10.35m     10.30m  -2.1  33-09.50 
 11 Denfeld, Holly            SR Msoe                  10.45m     10.28m  -1.0  33-08.75 
 12 Medina, Elivia            SO Aurora                            9.98m  -1.0  32-09.00 
 13 Veldhorst, Nicole         SO Concordia (W          10.02m      9.93m  +0.0  32-07.00 
 14 VanDamme, Courtney        JR Concordia (W           9.64m      9.71m  -2.5  31-10.25 
 15 Trombley, Bianca          JR Msoe                   9.85m      9.64m   3.1  31-07.50 
 16 Weise, Nikky              SO Msoe                              9.22m   0.2  30-03.00 
 17 Schmitz, Jenna            FR Wisconsin Lu           9.51m      8.94m  -1.6  29-04.00 
 18 Schultz, Kathryn          SO Concordia (W           8.77m      8.91m   3.4  29-02.75 
 19 Russell, Kiara            FR Aurora                 9.41m      8.80m  -1.8  28-10.50 
 20 Reed, Virginia            SO Rockford               8.51m      8.29m  -1.0  27-02.50 
 -- Sartin, Dejah             FR Concordia Un                         ND   NWI           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meager, Hannah            SR Aurora                50.67m     52.36m     171-09  10   
  2 Wilson, Jessica           JR Concordia Un          47.74m     48.92m     160-06   8   
  3 Ocon, Jocelyn             SO Aurora                50.52m     47.87m     157-01   6   
  4 Lacost, Sarah             SR Concordia Un          37.49m     42.64m     139-11   5   
  5 Gadawski, Kimberlyn       SO Concordia Un          42.56m     42.04m     137-11   4   
  6 Garza, Cassandra          FR Concordia Un          38.49m     40.98m     134-05   3   
  7 Terry, Kaylynne           SO Rockford              35.94m     40.92m     134-03   2   
  8 Eckstein, Chloe           JR Concordia (W          36.78m     38.46m     126-02   1   
  9 Blindauer, Alexandra      SR Concordia Un          37.16m     38.38m     125-11 
 10 Curran, Megan             FR Concordia (W          31.71m     37.50m     123-00 
 11 Kopfhamer, Katrina        JR Rockford              37.12m     37.02m     121-05 
 12 McNeil, Rachel            SO Benedictine           31.66m     34.25m     112-04 
 13 Pearson, Madison          JR Rockford              28.75m     34.11m     111-11 
 14 Snyder, Sarah             FR Wisconsin Lu          33.89m     32.41m     106-04 
 15 Gravelle, Joleen          SO Concordia (W          35.16m     32.06m     105-02 
 16 Gonterman, Katie          FR Aurora                38.13m     31.69m     104-00 
 17 Martin, Rakeya            FR Aurora                30.86m     31.02m     101-09 
 18 Hanson, Danni             FR Rockford              26.39m     30.20m      99-01 
 19 Kirksy, Mya               FR Benedictine           33.70m     27.57m      90-05 
 20 Ksioszk, Amanda           FR Msoe                  25.41m     26.12m      85-08 
 21 Oberholtzer, Kyra         FR Msoe                  20.96m     23.58m      77-04 
 22 Brennum, Paige            SO Lakeland Uni          17.82m     16.18m      53-01 
 23 Szydlowski, Lauren        SO Lakeland Uni          13.81m     12.56m      41-02 
 -- Melson, Nicole            SR Rockford              32.31m         ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Adriana          JR Aurora                39.51m     38.10m     125-00  10   
  2 Heineck, Maia             JR Msoe                  35.95m     35.59m     116-09   8   
  3 Eckstein, Chloe           JR Concordia (W          29.81m     32.90m     107-11   6   
  4 Swoboda, Christine        JR Concordia (W          31.93m     31.77m     104-03   5   
  5 Buchholz, Lea             SR Msoe                  30.90m     31.74m     104-02   4   
  6 Granath, Kiana            JR Wisconsin Lu          30.85m     30.98m     101-08   3   
  7 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                  30.48m     30.85m     101-02   2   
  8 Brooker, Samantha         JR Msoe                  30.00m     29.87m      98-00   1   
  9 Lacost, Sarah             SR Concordia Un          30.22m     29.04m      95-03 
 10 Blindauer, Alexandra      SR Concordia Un          24.35m     26.17m      85-10 
 11 Meager, Hannah            SR Aurora                           26.02m      85-04 
 12 Huebner, Sami             JR Wisconsin Lu          30.77m     25.06m      82-03 
 13 VanDamme, Courtney        JR Concordia (W          28.06m     24.87m      81-07 
 14 Pearson, Madison          JR Rockford              25.32m     23.73m      77-10 
 15 Gravelle, Joleen          SO Concordia (W          22.96m     21.95m      72-00 
 16 Hennig, Michelle          JR Concordia Un          24.17m     21.79m      71-06 
 17 Barrow, Hannah            JR Concordia (W          21.18m     21.22m      69-07 
 18 Kotarak, Jerica           JR Msoe                  19.10m     19.50m      64-00 
 19 Russell, Kiara            FR Aurora                17.21m     16.04m      52-07 
 20 Jaeger, Ali               SO Rockford              16.09m     15.02m      49-03 
 21 Thorstenson, Kylee        SO Wisconsin Lu          19.05m     14.99m      49-02 
 22 Brennum, Paige            SO Lakeland Uni                     14.18m      46-06 
 23 Grunwald, Emily           FR Marian (Wis.                     14.17m      46-06 
 24 Foonde, Manuela           FR Aurora                16.58m     13.72m      45-00 
 25 Hanson, Danni             FR Rockford              15.66m     12.47m      40-11 
 26 Cihak, Sydney             SR Marian (Wis.           9.70m     10.85m      35-07 
 27 Szydlowski, Lauren        SO Lakeland Uni                      9.90m      32-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shevey, Kaylyn            FR Wisconsin Lu             28.45   0.5    596
  2 Graff, Caitlyn            JR Aurora                   28.85   0.5    565
  3 Heineck, Maia             JR Msoe                     29.09   0.5    548
  4 Collins, Lexie            SR Rockford                 29.23   0.5    537
  5 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                     29.31   0.5    531
  6 Granath, Kiana            JR Wisconsin Lu             29.44   0.5    522
  7 Brooker, Samantha         JR Msoe                     30.25   0.5    465
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Granath, Kiana            JR Wisconsin Lu             16.74  -0.7  1    626
  2 Graff, Caitlyn            JR Aurora                   17.49  -0.7  1    542
  3 Collins, Lexie            SR Rockford                 17.57  -0.7  1    534
  4 Shevey, Kaylyn            FR Wisconsin Lu             18.35   1.7  2    453
  5 Heineck, Maia             JR Msoe                     18.78   1.7  2    411
  6 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                     19.14  -0.7  1    377
  7 Brooker, Samantha         JR Msoe                     20.25   1.7  2    282
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Granath, Kiana            JR Wisconsin Lu             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  1 Graff, Caitlyn            JR Aurora                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
  1 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                     1.43m    4-08.25    544
  4 Heineck, Maia             JR Msoe                     1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Collins, Lexie            SR Rockford                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6 Brooker, Samantha         JR Msoe                     1.34m    4-04.75    449
  7 Shevey, Kaylyn            FR Wisconsin Lu             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Granath, Kiana            JR Wisconsin Lu             9.51m   31-02.50    497
  2 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                     9.49m   31-01.75    496
  3 Shevey, Kaylyn            FR Wisconsin Lu             8.47m   27-09.50    430
  4 Brooker, Samantha         JR Msoe                     8.17m   26-09.75    410
  5 Graff, Caitlyn            JR Aurora                   7.69m   25-02.75    379
  6 Heineck, Maia             JR Msoe                     7.59m   24-11.00    373
  7 Collins, Lexie            SR Rockford                 7.14m   23-05.25    344
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Granath, Kiana            JR Wisconsin Lu                       2189  
  2 Graff, Caitlyn            JR Aurora                             2030  
  3 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                               1948  
  4 Collins, Lexie            SR Rockford                           1927  
  5 Heineck, Maia             JR Msoe                               1844  
  6 Shevey, Kaylyn            FR Wisconsin Lu                       1810  
  7 Brooker, Samantha         JR Msoe                               1606  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jordan           JR Benedictine            10.50      10.77Q -0.3  3 
  2 Ruffin, Steven            SO Aurora                 10.94      10.81Q  0.3  1 
  3 Haye, Jahaven             JR Benedictine            10.90      10.98Q  0.4  2 
  4 Kirkland, Justin          FR Concordia Un           11.28      11.10q -0.3  3 
  5 Wilson, DeVonte           JR Benedictine            11.26      11.12q -0.3  3 
  6 Haye, Akeem               SO Aurora                 11.41      11.17q  0.4  2 
  7 Roy, Jacob                SR Concordia (W           11.03      11.18q  0.3  1 
  8 Hawkins-Sconiers, Jamal   SO Lakeland Uni                      11.29q  0.3  1 
  9 Buss, Ryan                FR Edgewood               11.35      11.41q  0.3  1 
 10 Ahrens, Tyrece            FR Rockford               11.62      11.42   0.3  1 
 11 McCoy, Lonell             FR Aurora                 11.48      11.45  -0.3  3 
 12 Dibb, Colin               FR Concordia (W           11.35      11.47   0.3  1 
 13 Wooden, Brandon           SO Concordia (W           11.52      11.52   0.4  2 
 13 Hill, Roman               SO Benedictine                       11.52  -0.3  3 
 15 Anderson, DJ              FR Benedictine                       11.53  -0.3  3 
 16 Thomas, Tyrique           SO Concordia Un           11.70      11.59   0.4  2 
 17 Gamble, Tyree             JR Wisconsin Lu           11.68      11.73   0.3  1 
 18 Bornschlegl, Sasha        SR Wisconsin Lu           12.01      11.83  -0.3  3 
 19 Campos, Jesus             FR Rockford                          11.88   0.4  2 
 20 Coulbourne, Piat          FR Aurora                 11.78      11.92  -0.3  3 
 21 Wilson, Colin             SO Marian (Wis.           12.14      12.08   0.4  2 
 22 Margrett, Nick            JR Concordia (W           11.30      14.33   0.4  2 
 -- Edwards, Ethan            SO Aurora                 11.21         FS   0.4  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordan           JR Benedictine            21.40      21.41Q -0.3  4 
  2 Ruffin, Steven            SO Aurora                 21.76      21.86Q  0.4  3 
  3 Kirkland, Justin          FR Concordia Un           22.24      22.08Q -0.3  1 
  4 Roy, Jacob                SR Concordia (W           22.43      22.30Q  0.3  2 
  5 Haye, Jahaven             JR Benedictine            22.34      22.37q -0.3  1 
  6 Jahns, Jonah              SO Wisconsin Lu           21.89      22.45q  0.3  2 
  7 Spranger, Samual          SO Concordia (W           22.50      22.50q  0.4  3 
  8 Haye, Akeem               SO Aurora                 22.66      22.55q  0.4  3 
  9 Rudelich, Peter           FR Aurora                 22.61      22.63q -0.3  4 
 10 Bridges, Leroy            SO Concordia Un                      22.70   0.3  2 
 11 Smith, Ron                SO Benedictine            23.26      22.83  -0.3  4 
 12 Wilson, DeVonte           JR Benedictine            23.26      22.96  -0.3  4 
 13 Buss, Ryan                FR Edgewood               23.03      22.99  -0.3  1 
 14 Schoonover, Will          SO Benedictine            23.01      23.01   0.3  2 
 15 Edwards, Ethan            SO Aurora                 22.55      23.04  -0.3  4 
 16 Nickel, Trenton           FR Lakeland Uni           23.13      23.10   0.3  2 
 17 Sampson, Nathaniel        JR Lakeland Uni           23.34      23.26   0.3  2 
 18 Hasselbrook, Preus        FR Concordia (W           23.47      23.48  -0.3  1 
 19 Hawkins-Sconiers, Jamal   SO Lakeland Uni                      23.54  -0.3  1 
 20 Swonson, Tanner           SO Concordia Un           23.51      23.57  -0.3  1 
 21 Wooden, Brandon           SO Concordia (W           23.64      23.61   0.3  2 
 22 Deniswicz, Mitchell       SR Lakeland Uni                      23.78  -0.3  1 
 23 Hinders, Adam             SO Aurora                 23.21      23.87   0.4  3 
 24 Gamble, Tyree             JR Wisconsin Lu           24.67      24.53   0.4  3 
 25 Wilson, Colin             SO Marian (Wis.                      24.76   0.4  3 
 26 Hoskins, Collin           FR Wisconsin Lu           24.67      24.90  -0.3  4 
 27 Traver, Jared             JR Wisconsin Lu           25.84      25.95   0.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jahns, Jonah              SO Wisconsin Lu           48.62      48.37Q  3 
  2 Spranger, Samual          SO Concordia (W           48.95      49.08Q  2 
  3 Anderson, DJ              FR Benedictine                       49.37Q  1 
  4 Bridges, Leroy            SO Concordia Un           51.79      49.50q  1 
  5 Smith, Ron                SO Benedictine            52.25      50.48q  3 
  6 Ahrens, Tyrece            FR Rockford                          50.60q  2 
  7 Nickel, Trenton           FR Lakeland Uni           51.54      50.82q  1 
  8 Zwiers, Quentin           JR Edgewood               51.92      51.01q  2 
  9 Crumpley, David           FR Aurora                 51.99      51.11q  3 
 10 Schoonover, Will          SO Benedictine                       51.12   3 
 11 Ellis, Brandon            SO Concordia Un           52.68      51.68   2 
 12 Werkheiser, Joe           JR Rockford               52.58      51.87   1 
 13 Sampson, Nathaniel        JR Lakeland Uni           53.21      51.91   3 
 14 Ergas, Khadeil            SO Aurora                 52.33      52.21   2 
 15 Leahy, Paul               FR Concordia (W           53.55      52.34   1 
 16 Swanson, McCoy            JR Msoe                   53.01      52.50   3 
 17 Hasselbrook, Preus        FR Concordia (W           53.37      52.59   2 
 18 Deniswicz, Mitchell       SR Lakeland Uni           54.76      53.04   1 
 19 Gray, Adam                SO Benedictine            55.29      54.14   2 
 20 Casteel-Payne, Shemar     SO Concordia Un           52.39      54.70   1 
 21 Lams, Jacob               SO Concordia Un         1:01.25    1:01.34   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barrios, Anthony          SR Aurora               1:57.40    1:58.08Q  3 
  2 Koncius, Anthony          FR Benedictine          2:01.38    1:59.68Q  1 
  3 Cooley, Jeremiah          SO Aurora               1:59.23    2:00.29Q  2 
  4 Devant, Christian         JR Rockford             2:06.93    1:59.08q  3 
  5 Donart, Jordan            SR Wisconsin Lu         2:04.12    1:59.39q  3 
  6 Rodriguez, Eduardo        FR Benedictine          2:00.77    2:00.20q  1 
  7 Krahn, Chris              FR Wisconsin Lu         2:03.91    2:00.79q  3 
  8 Ramos, Enrique            FR Concordia Un         2:04.71    2:00.90q  2 
  9 Bostwick, Blake           SO Msoe                 2:05.75    2:00.99q  1 
 10 Werkheiser, Joe           JR Rockford             2:06.80    2:02.68   2 
 11 Powers, Dylan             JR Aurora               2:03.03    2:03.10   2 
 12 Tesch, Elijah             SO Wisconsin Lu         2:07.61    2:04.44   3 
 13 Huerta, Arandu            FR Msoe                 2:09.84    2:06.24   1 
 14 Williams, Chris           SR Edgewood             2:06.40    2:07.03   1 
 15 Tuskan, Nathan            FR Benedictine          2:12.71    2:07.20   2 
 16 Ray, Artemas              FR Benedictine          2:14.76    2:10.98   1 
 17 Wilcox, Matthew           JR Concordia (W         2:13.38    2:13.25   3 
 18 Miesfeld, Spencer         FR Lakeland Uni         2:13.08    2:14.21   3 
 19 Williams, Emmett          FR Concordia (W         2:12.28    2:14.25   1 
 20 Jensen, Henry             SO Concordia (W         2:21.38    2:16.63   2 
 21 Zepeda, Anthony           FR Concordia Un         2:21.91    2:17.34   3 
 22 Byrne, Derrick            SO Edgewood             2:20.91    2:18.85   1 
 23 Batts, Bryce              FR Aurora               2:25.17    2:23.19   3 
 24 Fitzpatrick, Sean         FR Msoe                 2:13.65    2:24.32   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese, Craig              FR Concordia (W                   33:45.51   10   
  2 Bath, Nick                SO Msoe                34:14.48   33:52.67    8   
  3 Galvan, David             SO Aurora                         34:01.35    6   
  4 Estrada, Brandon          SO Aurora              33:59.09   34:43.82    5   
  5 Marshall, Ryan            JR Concordia Un                   35:30.20    4   
  6 Taves, Matthew            JR Aurora              36:35.09   35:32.98    3   
  7 Sanchez, Manny            JR Benedictine                    35:37.30    2   
  8 Jestus, Jimmy             JR Benedictine         34:22.77   36:19.21    1   
  9 Fredrickson, Kyle         FR Edgewood                       37:32.32  
 10 Bush, Matt                JR Aurora              37:05.01   38:32.85  
 11 Vargas, Adrian            JR Aurora                         38:48.02  
 12 Howell, Jack              JR Edgewood                       39:04.58  
 13 Guerrero, Tony            SR Concordia Un                   41:50.84  
 14 Garcia, Sal               SR Concordia Un                   42:22.16  
 -- Tiegen, Ryan              SO Concordia (W                        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garner, Jalen             SO Benedictine            14.99      15.23Q -0.2  2 
  2 Thomas, Tyrique           SO Concordia Un           15.77      15.58Q  0.4  1 
  3 Hasselbrook, Silas        SR Concordia (W           15.47      15.78q  0.4  1 
  4 Kuffel, Alex              SR Edgewood               16.17      16.12q -0.2  2 
  5 Woywod, Max               FR Concordia Un           19.17      18.53q  0.4  1 
  6 St. Michel, Sheldon       JR Aurora                 20.57      20.17q -0.2  2 
  7 Turnbow, Zach             JR Aurora                 20.31      20.32q  0.4  1 
  8 Pagan, Michael            JR Aurora                 21.16      21.74q -0.2  2 
  9 Beard, Bailey             SR Rockford               23.10      22.97q  0.4  1 
 -- Schamber, Joel            JR Wisconsin Lu           16.74         DQ  -0.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garner, Jalen             SO Benedictine            55.14      56.08Q  2 
  2 Schamber, Joel            JR Wisconsin Lu           57.57      56.59Q  1 
  3 Hasselbrook, Silas        SR Concordia (W           59.10      58.21q  1 
  4 Woywod, Max               FR Concordia Un           59.75      59.30q  2 
  5 Way, Carl                 SO Aurora                            59.35q  2 
  6 Jakubowski, Deven         FR Msoe                 1:00.67      59.77q  1 
  7 Brosman, Nick             SO Aurora               1:02.39    1:00.04q  1 
  8 Brown, Austin             SO Edgewood             1:00.66    1:00.51q  2 
  9 Ergas, Khadeil            SO Aurora               1:04.30    1:01.83q  2 
 10 Miranda, Fernando         JR Aurora               1:05.06    1:07.58   2 
 11 Allgood, Malachi          SR Concordia Un         1:13.24    1:16.75   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Way, Carl                 SO Aurora               9:47.80    9:53.07   10   
  2 Caminiti, Lucas           FR Edgewood            10:03.81    9:54.79    8   
  3 Horbinski, Trey           SR Msoe                10:19.13    9:59.71    6   
  4 Stuck, Brady              JR Wisconsin Lu        10:27.53   10:01.47    5   
  5 Skora, Michael            JR Benedictine         10:16.96   10:14.57    4   
  6 Horbinski, Tripp          SR Msoe                10:42.46   10:17.28    3   
  7 Bush, Matt                JR Aurora              11:35.96   11:06.61    2   
  8 Miranda, Fernando         JR Aurora              11:24.69   11:09.99    1   
  9 Evans, Ross               SO Benedictine         10:59.43   11:18.51  
 10 Newton, Cristan           JR Rockford            11:27.66   11:40.42  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Sean         FR Msoe                11:31.33   11:41.10  
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ganey, Sean               SR Aurora                 4.40m      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2 Raehsler, Kasey           SO Benedictine            4.25m      4.40m   14-05.25   8   
  3 Ziegler, Dawson           FR Concordia (W           4.10m      4.25m   13-11.25   6   
  4 Davis, Brandon            SR Aurora                 4.25m      4.10m   13-05.25   5   
  5 Suhrbur, Will             SR Concordia Un           4.13m      3.95m   12-11.50   4   
  6 Ortiz, Ethan              FR Wisconsin Lu           3.75m     J3.95m   12-11.50   3   
  7 Kendall, Luke             JR Benedictine            3.75m      3.80m   12-05.50   2   
  8 Inouye, Jensen            SR Concordia Un           3.65m     J3.80m   12-05.50   1   
  9 Harman, Declan            FR Concordia (W           3.80m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Diaz, Eduardo             FR Msoe                   3.65m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Zunker, Timothy           JR Concordia (W           3.80m         NH            
 -- Johnson, Grant            JR Concordia (W           4.05m         NH            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Newburn, Luther           SO Benedictine           15.33m     14.41m   0.1  47-03.50  10   
  2 Anderson, DJ              FR Benedictine                      13.62m   3.2  44-08.25   8   
  3 Hinders, Adam             SO Aurora                12.33m     12.87m   2.2  42-02.75   6   
  4 Wooden, Brandon           SO Concordia (W          12.63m     12.63m  -0.1  41-05.25   5   
  5 Ahrens, Tyrece            FR Rockford                         12.57m   4.3  41-03.00   4   
  6 Rudelich, Peter           FR Aurora                           12.42m   0.1  40-09.00   3   
  7 Jobe, Gibril              SR Concordia Un                     12.37m   2.6  40-07.00   2   
  8 Johnson, Christopher      SO Concordia Un                     11.95m   2.2  39-02.50   1   
  9 Hall, Kaiden              FR Aurora                11.21m     11.54m  -0.1  37-10.50 
 10 Driver, Anthony           FR Benedictine           12.62m     11.04m  +0.0  36-02.75 
 -- Wells, Juwuan             JR Benedictine           13.93m         ND   NWI           
 -- Vallee, Jake              FR Wisconsin Lu                         ND   NWI           
 -- Ahmed, Bilal              FR Concordia Un                         ND   NWI           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pichen, Brandon           SR Aurora                59.63m     58.55m     192-01  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Eddie           SR Aurora                53.54m     51.27m     168-02   8   
  3 Martinkus, Tyler          SR Concordia (W          41.33m     43.43m     142-06   6   
  4 Gramme, Jonathan          FR Aurora                37.18m     42.18m     138-05   5   
  5 Heun, Hayden              JR Msoe                  38.41m     41.78m     137-01   4   
  6 Johnson, Jared            JR Rockford              38.77m     39.00m     127-11   3   
  7 Curran, Ryan              SO Concordia (W          33.01m     35.92m     117-10   2   
  8 Hargis, Brandon           FR Concordia (W          35.08m     35.48m     116-05   1   
  9 Glass, Austin             SO Concordia Un          35.75m     34.92m     114-07 
 10 Mechkelwung, Moses        JR Concordia Un          33.73m     32.65m     107-01 
 11 Pagel, Adam               SO Wisconsin Lu          36.09m     32.19m     105-07 
 12 Lawrence, Devon           FR Rockford              34.26m     30.77m     100-11 
 13 Logan, Cedric             SR Lakeland Uni          26.35m     27.16m      89-01 
 14 Lister, Cody              FR Msoe                  24.04m     26.82m      88-00 
 15 Larsen, Zachery           FR Concordia (W          23.25m     23.16m      76-00 
 16 Ray, Jamaal               FR Rockford              19.88m     22.06m      72-04 
 17 Evitts, Alex              JR Rockford              28.46m     21.63m      70-11 
 -- DeMille, Brendon          SO Msoe                  33.23m         ND            
 -- Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan    SR Rockford              36.26m         ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Falotico, Gavin           JR Concordia (W          53.83m     48.75m     159-11  10   
  2 Deniswicz, Mitchell       SR Lakeland Uni          51.76m     46.96m     154-01   8   
  3 Hargis, Brandon           FR Concordia (W          46.22m     46.75m     153-04   6   
  4 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu          44.83m     45.53m     149-04   5   
  5 Haye, Akeem               SO Aurora                43.76m     43.19m     141-08   4   
  6 Wilson, Colin             SO Marian (Wis.                     42.89m     140-08   3   
  7 Johnson, Grant            JR Concordia (W                     42.51m     139-06   2   
  8 Meehan, Larry             FR Benedictine           45.50m     42.37m     139-00   1   
  9 Stojanovic, Miroslav      JR Msoe                  41.40m     41.11m     134-10 
 10 Raehsler, Kasey           SO Benedictine                      39.89m     130-10 
 11 Traver, Jared             JR Wisconsin Lu          37.89m     38.36m     125-10 
 12 Heun, Hayden              JR Msoe                  40.32m     37.38m     122-08 
 13 Johnson, Justin           FR Concordia (W          38.64m     36.97m     121-03 
 14 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   JR Concordia (W          41.52m     36.75m     120-07 
 15 Farley, Jeremy            FR Aurora                30.12m     35.15m     115-04 
 16 Ahmed, Bilal              FR Concordia Un          30.33m     35.02m     114-11 
 17 Harrmann, Seth            SO Wisconsin Lu          31.04m     34.27m     112-05 
 18 Thomas, Nicholas          SR Rockford              37.33m     34.12m     111-11 
 19 Johnson, Jared            JR Rockford              32.79m     33.67m     110-05 
 20 Turnbow, Zach             JR Aurora                34.03m     33.31m     109-03 
 21 Drummond, Jack            SR Benedictine                      33.16m     108-09 
 22 Lawrence, Devon           FR Rockford              36.11m     30.37m      99-08 
 23 St. Michel, Sheldon       JR Aurora                28.48m     28.65m      94-00 
 24 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan    SR Rockford              29.97m     27.77m      91-01 
 25 Pagan, Michael            JR Aurora                36.34m     27.18m      89-02 
 26 Evitts, Alex              JR Rockford              25.89m     24.68m      81-00 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu             11.69  +0.0    713
  2 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   JR Concordia (W             12.08  +0.0    635
  3 Pagan, Michael            JR Aurora                   12.40  +0.0    574
  4 Korman, Matthew           FR Concordia (W             12.50  +0.0    556
  5 Beard, Bailey             SR Rockford                 12.78  +0.0    506
  6 Turnbow, Zach             JR Aurora                   12.96  +0.0    475
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu             54.41     623
  2 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   JR Concordia (W             54.80     607
  3 Beard, Bailey             SR Rockford                 57.31     509
  4 Korman, Matthew           FR Concordia (W             58.20     476
  5 Pagan, Michael            JR Aurora                   58.27     474
  6 Turnbow, Zach             JR Aurora                 1:06.79     212
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Korman, Matthew           FR Concordia (W             1.68m    5-06.00    528
  3 Turnbow, Zach             JR Aurora                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Beard, Bailey             SR Rockford                 1.56m    5-01.25    434
  4 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   JR Concordia (W             1.56m    5-01.25    434
  6 Pagan, Michael            JR Aurora                   1.44m    4-08.75    345
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu             5.85m   3.2  19-02.50    554
  2 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   JR Concordia (W             5.63m   3.6  18-05.75    508
  3 Beard, Bailey             SR Rockford                 5.46m   3.9  17-11.00    473
  4 Korman, Matthew           FR Concordia (W             5.12m   2.2  16-09.75    405
  5 Turnbow, Zach             JR Aurora                   5.05m   1.3  16-07.00    392
  6 Pagan, Michael            JR Aurora                   5.03m   3.1  16-06.00    388
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu            10.61m   34-09.75    522
  2 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   JR Concordia (W            10.12m   33-02.50    493
  3 Korman, Matthew           FR Concordia (W             8.96m   29-04.75    423
  4 Pagan, Michael            JR Aurora                   8.68m   28-05.75    407
  5 Turnbow, Zach             JR Aurora                   8.24m   27-00.50    381
  6 Beard, Bailey             SR Rockford                 6.98m   22-11.00    306
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu                       2972  
  2 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   JR Concordia (W            4993       2677  
  3 Korman, Matthew           FR Concordia (W                       2388  
  4 Beard, Bailey             SR Rockford                           2228  
  5 Pagan, Michael            JR Aurora                             2188  
  6 Turnbow, Zach             JR Aurora                             1924  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                      74.50     2) Concordia (Wis.)           54   
    3) MSOE                        34        4) Concordia Univ. Chicago    27.50
    5) Edgewood                    24        6) Wisconsin Lutheran         12   
    7) Benedictine (Ill.)           6        8) Rockford                    2   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                      78        2) Concordia (Wis.)           48   
    3) Benedictine (Ill.)          36        4) MSOE                       21   
    5) Wisconsin Lutheran          13        6) Concordia Univ. Chicago    12   
    7) Edgewood                     8        7) Lakeland University         8   
    9) Rockford                     7       10) Marian (Wis.)               3