Date Event Time/Status Result Links
 
January
Sat., Jan. 19 at UW-Whitewater Karl Schlender Invitational 11th of 11 (12 Points)
  Whitewater, Wis. (Kachel Fieldhouse)
Fri., Jan. 25 at UW-Oshkosh Invitational 6th of 8 (18 Points)
  Oshkosh, Wis. (Kolf Fieldhouse)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 02 at UW-Parkside Classic 5th of 14 (64 Points)
  Kenosha, Wis. (Frank J. Petretti Fieldhouse)
Sat., Feb. 09 at UW-Platteville Invite 6th of 8 (51 Points)
  Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Sat., Feb. 16 at Eastbay Invite 11th of 12 (10 Points)
  Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi Activity Center)
Sat., Feb. 23 at NAC Indoor Championships 2nd of 9 (109 Points)
  Kenosha, Wis. (Frank J. Petretti Fieldhouse)
 
March
Fri., Mar. 01 at Gill Athletics "Final Qualifier" Invite No Team Score
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Sat., Mar. 02 at Pointer Qualifier No Team Score
  Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi Activity Center)
Fri., Mar. 29 at WashU Invitational
  St. Louis, Mo. (Bushyhead Track)
Sat., Mar. 30 at WashU Invitational 32nd of 35 (2 Points)
  St. Louis, Mo. (Bushyhead Track)
 
April
Fri., Apr. 05 at UW-Whitewater Rex Foster Invitational 6th of 10 (59.5 Points)
  Whitewater, Wis. (Foster Track)
Sat., Apr. 06 at Carroll Invitational 5th of 7 (34 Points)
  Waukesha, Wis. (Dennis Punches Track & Field Complex)
Sat., Apr. 13 Warrior Invitational 4th of 10 (114 Points)
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
Sat., Apr. 20 at St. Norbert Invitational 5th of 9 (61.5 Points)
  De Pere, Wis. (Donald J. Schneider Stadium)
Sat., Apr. 27 at Wisconsin Private College Championships 4th of 8 (94 Points)
  De Pere, Wis. (Donald J. Schneider Stadium)
 
May
Fri., May. 03 NAC Outdoor Championships
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
Sat., May. 04 NAC Outdoor Championships 2nd of 9 (165 Points)
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
Fri., May. 10 at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open No Team Score
  La Crosse, Wis. (Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex)
Thu., May. 16 at Gregory Invitational
  Naperville, Ill. (Jay & Dot Buikema Track)
Fri., May. 17 at Gregory Invitational No Team Score
  Naperville, Ill. (Jay & Dot Buikema Track)
  at Midwest Twilight Qualifier No Team Score
  Rock Island, Ill. (Paul V. Olsen Track)
 
January
Fri., Jan. 17 at Carthage Private College Invitational
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Sat., Jan. 18 at Carthage Private College Invitational Final 6th of 11 (25.33 Points)
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 08 at Parkside Classic Final 2nd of 8 (72 Points)
  Somers, Wis. (Petretti Fieldhouse)
Sat., Feb. 15 at UW-Platteville Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Sat., Feb. 22 at Panther Tune-Up Final 3rd of 8 (41 Points)
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
 
March
Sat., Mar. 01 at NACC Indoor Championships Final 5th of 10 (48.5 Points)
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Fri., Mar. 07 at Carthage Gill Athletics Final Qualifier Final No Team Scores
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Fri., Mar. 28 at Washington (Mo.) Invitational
  St. Louis, Mo. (Bushyhead Track)
Sat., Mar. 29 at Washington (Mo.) Invitational Final No Team Score
  St. Louis, Mo. (Bushyhead Track)
 
April
Sat., Apr. 05 at Carroll Invite Final 4th of 11 (59 Points)
  Waukesha, Wis. (Dennis Punches Track & Field Complex)
Sat., Apr. 12 Warrior Invitational Final 5th of 11 (62 Points)
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
Thu., Apr. 17 at St. Norbert Twilight Meet Final 10th of 12 (16 Points)
  De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Sat., Apr. 26 Wisconsin Private College Championships Final 4th of 8 (85.33 Points)
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
 
May
Fri., May. 02 at NACC Outdoor Championships
  Lisle, Ill. (Sports Complex)
Sat., May. 03 at NACC Outdoor Championships Final 4th of 10 (82 Points)
  Lisle, Ill. (Sports Complex)
Thu., May. 08 at Dr. Keeler Invitational
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
Fri., May. 09 at Dr. Keeler Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
Tue., May. 13 at Gregory Multi-Event
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
Wed., May. 14 at Gregory Multi-Event Final No Team Scores
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
Fri., May. 16 at Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier Final No Team Scores
  Rock Island, Ill. (Paul V. Olsen Track)
 
January
Fri., Jan. 16 at Private College Invitational
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Sat., Jan. 17 at Private College Invitational Final 7th of 12 (32 Points)
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Sat., Jan. 31 at Pioneer Open Final No Team Scores
  Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
 
February
Fri., Feb. 06 at UW-Oshkosh Titan Open Final 6th of 6 (20 Points)
  Oshkosh, Wis. (Kolf Sports Center)
  at Pointer Invite & Multi Final No Team Scores
  Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi-Activity Center)
Sat., Feb. 14 at UW-Platteville Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Fri., Feb. 20 at Panther Tune-Up Final No Team Scores
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
Sat., Feb. 28 at NACC Indoor Championships Final 5th of 9 (58 Points)
  Kenosha, Wis. (Petretti Fieldhouse)
 
March
Fri., Mar. 06 at Carthage Gill Athletics Final Qualifier Final No Team Scores
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
  at Polar Bear Last Chance
  Ada, Ohio (ONU Sports Center Field House)
Sat., Mar. 07 at Pointers NCAA Qualifier Final No Team Scores
  Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi-Activity Center)
  at Polar Bear Last Chance Final No Team Scores
  Ada, Ohio (ONU Sports Center Field House)
Fri., Mar. 27 at Viking Olympics
  Rock Island, Ill. (Paul V. Olsen Track)
Sat., Mar. 28 at Viking Olympics Final 8th of 17 (53 Points)
  Rock Island, Ill. (Paul V. Olsen Track)
 
April
Thu., Apr. 02 at St. Norbert Twilight Final 6th of 6 (10 Points)
  De Pere, Wis. (Donald J. Schneider Stadium)
Sat., Apr. 04 at Ted Haydon Invitational Final 6th of 13 (28.5 Points)
  Chicago, Ill. (Ted Haydon Track)
Sat., Apr. 11 Warrior Invitational Final 3rd of 8 (94 Points)
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
Thu., Apr. 16 at Phil Esten Challenge
  La Crosse, Wis. (Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex)
Fri., Apr. 17 at Phil Esten Challenge Final No Team Scores
  La Crosse, Wis. (Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex)
Sat., Apr. 18 at St. Norbert Invitational Final 5th of 9 (66.5 Points)
  De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Sat., Apr. 25 at Wisconsin Private College Championships Final 5th of 7 (88 Points)
  De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
 
May
Fri., May. 01 NACC Outdoor Championships Day 1 4th of 7 (26 Points)
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
Sat., May. 02 NACC Outdoor Championships Final 3rd of 8 (118 Points)
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
Thu., May. 07 at Dr. Keeler Invitational
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
Fri., May. 08 at Dr. Keeler Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
Tue., May. 12 at Gregory Multi-Event
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
Wed., May. 13 at Gregory Multi-Event Final No Team Scores
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
Fri., May. 15 at Gregory Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
Thu., May. 21 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships Day 1
  Canton, N.Y. (Merrick-Pinkard Track & Field Complex)
Fri., May. 22 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships Final Ebeling 20th of 22 (4137)
  Canton, N.Y. (Merrick-Pinkard Track & Field Complex)
 
January
Fri., Jan. 15 at Private College Invitational
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Sat., Jan. 16 at Private College Invitational Final 6th of 11 (40 Points)
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Sat., Jan. 30 at UW-Platteville Select Final No Team Scores
  Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 06 at Parkside Classic Final 7th of 15 (27 Points)
  Somers, Wis. (Petretti Fieldhouse)
Sat., Feb. 13 at UW-Platteville Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Fri., Feb. 19 at Panther Tune-Up Final No Team Scores
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
Sat., Feb. 27 at NACC Indoor Championships Final 4th of 7 (36 Points)
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
 
March
Fri., Mar. 04 at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier Final No Team Scores
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Sat., Mar. 05 at Point Last Chance Meet Final No Team Scores
  Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi-Activity Center)
 
April
Fri., Apr. 01 at WashU Invitational
  St. Louis, Mo. (Bushyhead Track)
Sat., Apr. 02 at WashU Invitational Final 30th of 34 (2 Points)
  St. Louis, Mo. (Bushyhead Track)
Sat., Apr. 09 at Private College Invitational Final 5th of 12 (54.5 Points)
  Waukesha, Wis. (Dennis Punches Track & Field Complex)
Sat., Apr. 16 Warrior Invitational Final 3rd of 11 (86 Points)
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
Sat., Apr. 23 at St. Norbert Invitational Final 5th of 10 (49 Points)
  De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Fri., Apr. 29 at Beloit Relays
  Beloit, Wis. (Strong Stadium)
Sat., Apr. 30 at Beloit Relays Final 6th of 13 (68 Points)
  Beloit, Wis. (Strong Stadium)
 
May
Fri., May. 06 at NACC Outdoor Championships
  Lisle, Ill. (Sports Complex)
Sat., May. 07 at NACC Outdoor Championships Final 5th of 9 (60 Points)
  Lisle, Ill. (Sports Complex)
Thu., May. 12 at Dr. Keeler Invitational
  Naperville, Ill. (Jay and Dot Buikema Track)
Fri., May. 13 at Dr. Keeler Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Naperville, Ill. (Jay and Dot Buikema Track)
Wed., May. 18 at Gregory Invitational
  Naperville, Ill. (Jay and Dot Buikema Track)
Thu., May. 19 at Gregory Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Naperville, Ill. (Jay and Dot Buikema Track)
Thu., May. 26 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships Final Frier 18th of 22 (1:03.38)
  Waverly, Iowa (Walston-Hoover Stadium)
 
January
Sat., Jan. 14 at Private College Invitational Final 5th of 8 (32 Points)
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Sat., Jan. 28 at Green and White Invite Final 4th of 8 (52 Points)
  Somers, Wis. (Petretti Fieldhouse)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 04 at Parkside Classic Final 4th of 11 (43 Points)
  Somers, Wis. (Petretti Fieldhouse)
Sat., Feb. 11 at UW-Platteville Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Sat., Feb. 18 at Panther Tune-Up Final No Team Scores
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
Sat., Feb. 25 at NACC Indoor Championships Final 7th of 9 (28 Points)
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
 
March
Fri., Mar. 03 at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier Final No Team Scores
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
 
April
Sat., Apr. 01 at Carroll Pioneer Invite Final 8th of 11 (27.5 Points)
  Waukesha, Wis. (Dennis Punches Track & Field Complex)
Sat., Apr. 08 at Private College Championships Final 8th of 11 (44 Points)
  Ripon, Wis. (Ingalls Field)
Thu., Apr. 13 at St. Norbert Twilight Final 5th of 11 (48 Points)
  De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Sat., Apr. 22 at St. Norbert Invitational Final 4th of 11 (68 Points)
  De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Thu., Apr. 27 at Hillsdale Gina Relays Final No Team Scores
  Hillsdale, Mich. (Ken Herrick Outdoor Track)
Fri., Apr. 28 at Beloit Relays
  Beloit, Wis. (Strong Stadium)
Sat., Apr. 29 at Beloit Relays Final 5th of 11 (76 Points)
  Beloit, Wis. (Strong Stadium)
 
May
Fri., May. 05 at NACC Outdoor Championships
  Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
Sat., May. 06 at NACC Outdoor Championships Final 6th of 9 (47 Points)
  Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
Thu., May. 11 at Dr. Keeler Invitational
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
Fri., May. 12 at Dr. Keeler Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
  at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open Final No Team Scores
  La Crosse, Wis. (Roger Harring Stadium)
Wed., May. 17 at Gregory Invitational
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
Thu., May. 18 at Gregory Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
 
January
Sat., Jan. 13 at Private College Invitational Final 4th of 7 (43 Points)
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Sat., Jan. 27 at Green & White Invitational Final 1st of 4 (127 Points)
  Somers, Wis. (Petretti Fieldhouse)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 03 at Red Hawk Invite Final 6th of 9 (43 Points)
  Ripon, Wis. (Willmore Center)
Sat., Feb. 10 at UW-Platteville Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Sat., Feb. 17 at Panther Tune-Up Final No Team Scores
  Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
Sun., Feb. 25 at NACC Indoor Championships Final 6th of 9 (39.5 Points)
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
 
March
Fri., Mar. 02 at Carthage Final Qualifier Final No Team Scores
  Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Sat., Mar. 03 at Pointer Final Qualifier Final No Team Scores
  Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi-Activity Center)
Thu., Mar. 29 at St. Norbert Twilight Final 5th of 8 (65 Points)
  De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
 
April
Sat., Apr. 07 at Wisconsin Private College Championships Final 8th of 10 (30 Points)
  Waukesha, Wis. (Dennis Punches Track & Field Complex)
Fri., Apr. 13 at Benedictine Relays Final T-20th of 24 (3 Points)
  Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
Sat., Apr. 21 at Dubuque Invitational Final 6th of 13 (39 Points)
  Dubuque, Iowa (Miller Track)
Sat., Apr. 28 at UW-W Drake Alternative Meet Final No Team Scores
  Whitewater, Wis. (Rex Foster Track)
 
May
Fri., May. 04 at NACC Outdoor Championships Day 1 6th of 8 (12 Points)
  Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
Sat., May. 05 at NACC Outdoor Championships Final 5th of 9 (77 Points)
  Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
Thu., May. 10 at Dr. Keeler Invitational
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti–Wehrli Stadium)
Fri., May. 11 at Dr. Keeler Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti–Wehrli Stadium)
Wed., May. 16 at Gregory Invitational
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti–Wehrli Stadium)
Thu., May. 17 at Gregory Invitational Final No Team Scores
  Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti–Wehrli Stadium)
Bold team: Home event