Home Link
 

Licensed to Univ. of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2012 07:29 PM
                   Eastbay/Pointer Invitational - 2/18/2012                    
                               Stevens Point, WI                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenup, Jordanne            UW-Eau Clair            8.01       7.84q  1 
  2 McIntyre, Inga               GMTC                    7.87       7.98q  3 
  3 School, Hannah               UW-Stevens Point        8.03       8.00q  2 
  4 Wirtz, Brittni               UW Oshkosh              7.88       8.01q  5 
  5 Emberts, Talisa              UW-Eau Clair            8.00       8.03q  4 
  6 Wright, Stefani              Coe College             8.14       8.03q  6 
  7 Hemmen, Cassandra            UW Oshkosh              8.17       8.15q  4 
  8 Blue, Samantha               UW Oshkosh              8.06       8.18q  6 
  9 Braatz, Kari                 St. Norbert             8.21       8.22   3 
 10 Heitsman, Kristen            UW-Whitewate            8.15       8.22   1 
 11 Laufenberg, Lindsey          UW-Eau Clair            8.21       8.24   5 
 12 Mulligan, Megan              UW-Eau Clair                       8.25   5 
 13 Karl, Sage                   UW-Eau Clair            8.31       8.29   5 
 14 Miresse, Kim                 UW-Eau Clair            8.28       8.34   3 
 15 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert             8.31       8.34   4 
 16 Malueg, Alesha               UW-Stevens Point        8.14       8.41   2 
 17 Jones, Zakkiyya              Wis.Lutheran            8.49       8.46   6 
 18 Retallick, Tressa            UW-Stout                8.53       8.46   5 
 19 Haseman, Emma                UW-Stout                8.57       8.53   3 
 20 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon Colleg            8.61       8.56   4 
 21 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert             8.61       8.57   5 
 22 Garcia, Alexandra            Concordia Un            8.52       8.60   4 
 23 Weyers, Brianna              UW-Stevens Point        8.51       8.68   2 
 24 Hamilton, Jennifer           Concordia Un            8.59       8.70   3 
 25 Sondalle, Lydia              Ripon Colleg            8.90       8.70   6 
 26 Koula, Mallory               Lawrence Uni            8.46       8.72   2 
 27 Worthington, Kate            Coe College             8.72       8.73   2 
 28 Lewin, Alexa                 UW-Stevens Point        8.52       8.75   1 
 29 Benitz, Chelsea              UW Oshkosh              8.45       8.81   1 
 30 Calvin, Rika                 UW-Stevens Point        8.71       8.81   1 
 31 Luebke, Sam                  Lawrence Uni            8.50       8.86   6 
 32 Peters, Rachel               Coe College                        8.86   1 
 33 Yenter, Amanda               St. Norbert             8.88       8.87   6 
 34 Drew, Katherine              Ripon Colleg            9.00       8.94   1 
 35 Sikrisamouth, Samantha       Coe College             8.92       9.02   2 
 36 Polomis, Ashley              St. Norbert                        9.06   4 
 37 Olson, Abigale               UW-Stevens Point        9.11       9.12   3 
 38 Spone, Emily                 St. Norbert             9.03       9.13   4 
 39 Morrison, Cassie             Ripon Colleg            9.32       9.20   2 
 40 Werner, Katie                UW-Stout                9.05       9.22   3 
 41 Gordon, Vashia               Lakeland                9.18       9.23   4 
 42 Mullenburg, Kindra           Ripon Colleg            9.28       9.40   1 
 43 Horaitis, Katie              Wis.Lutheran            9.42       9.45   6 
 44 Lau, Veronica                Lakeland                9.39       9.49   6 
 45 Sockness, Madeline           Ripon Colleg            9.72       9.94   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wirtz, Brittni               UW Oshkosh              8.01       7.86   10   
  2 McIntyre, Inga               GMTC                    7.98       7.96    8   
  3 School, Hannah               UW-Stevens Point        8.00       8.00    6   
  4 Wright, Stefani              Coe College             8.03       8.05    5   
  5 Blue, Samantha               UW Oshkosh              8.18       8.10    4   
  6 Hemmen, Cassandra            UW Oshkosh              8.15       8.11    3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Lisha                UW Oshkosh             26.92      26.42   2  10   
  2 School, Hannah               UW-Stevens Point       27.01      26.53   3   8   
  3 McIntyre, Inga               GMTC                   26.11      26.94   1   6   
  4 Kelsey, Kayla                UW-Eau Clair           27.75      27.13   3   5   
  5 Schaffer, Lexie              Ripon Colleg           27.03      27.14   3   4   
  6 Jones, Kelsey                UW-Whitewate           26.79      27.15   2   3   
  7 Laufenberg, Lindsey          UW-Eau Clair           27.04      27.19   4   2   
  8 Malueg, Alesha               UW-Stevens Point       27.54      27.30   5   1   
  9 Karl, Sage                   UW-Eau Clair           27.40      27.54   5 
 10 Patterson, Brooke            UW-Eau Clair           27.39      27.55   4 
 11 Kerner, Jaclyn               St. Norbert            27.45      27.63   5 
 12 Domnick, Megan               St. Norbert            27.12      27.71   4 
 13 Haseman, Emma                UW-Stout               28.14      28.16   2 
 14 Doyle, Delaney               UW-Eau Clair           28.22      28.20   2 
 15 Weyers, Brianna              UW-Stevens Point       28.42      28.21   6 
 16 Windisch, Courtney           UW-Whitewate           28.25      28.42   4 
 17 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert            27.87      28.62   3 
 18 Kerner, Jolene               St. Norbert            28.53      28.67   4 
 19 Jones, Zakkiyya              Wis.Lutheran           29.30      28.68   6 
 20 Nonnemacher, Calli           St. Norbert            27.90      28.79   2 
 21 Worthington, Kate            Coe College            28.61      28.89   1 
 22 Schwartz, Ellen              Wis.Lutheran           28.77      28.92   5 
 23 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon Colleg           29.38      29.02   6 
 24 Bruk, Sarah                  UW-Eau Clair           28.79      29.05   5 
 25 Hurd, Amy                    Coe College            29.44      29.15   6 
 26 Peters, Rachel               Coe College            28.99      29.24   5 
 27 Knapp, Sara                  UW-Whitewate           28.75      29.36   1 
 28 Sikrisamouth, Samantha       Coe College            30.00      29.52   7 
 29 Calvin, Rika                 UW-Stevens Point       29.67      29.57   7 
 30 Markham, Amanda              Wis.Lutheran           29.88      29.67   6 
 31 Remstad, Taylor              Wis.Lutheran                      29.68   9 
 32 Valentine, Meghan            St. Norbert            29.36      30.00   1 
 33 Drew, Katherine              Ripon Colleg           30.57      30.45   7 
 34 McNamee, Kelsey              UW-Stevens Point       29.00      30.48   6 
 35 Werner, Katie                UW-Stout               30.57      30.81   7 
 36 Guzman, Xanath               UW-Stout               31.35      31.39   8 
 37 Morrison, Cassie             Ripon Colleg           31.10      31.68   7 
 38 Olson, Abigale               UW-Stevens Point       31.46      31.75   9 
 39 Lau, Veronica                Lakeland               32.21      32.10   8 
 40 Horaitis, Katie              Wis.Lutheran           33.04      32.32   9 
 41 Mullenburg, Kindra           Ripon Colleg           31.28      32.57   8 
 42 Viesselmann, Kate            Concordia Un           32.21      32.74   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Finnel, Keelie               Coe College            57.00      57.29   1  10   
  2 Dreikosen, Beth              UW-Whitewate         1:00.31      59.46   1   8   
  3 Brom, Amanda                 UW-Whitewate         1:01.11    1:00.34   2   6   
  4 Heizer, Sara                 Coe College          1:01.51    1:00.43   3   5   
  5 Czarnecki, Chelsea           UW-Stevens Point     1:00.67    1:01.06   2   4   
  6 Schaffer, Lexie              Ripon Colleg         1:02.29    1:01.66   4   3   
  7 Rouse, Steph                 UW-Eau Clair         1:02.06    1:02.00   3   2   
  8 Patterson, Brooke            UW-Eau Clair         1:02.36    1:02.28   4   1   
  9 Westover, Rachel             UW Oshkosh           1:02.62    1:02.42   1 
 10 Jahn, Stephanie              UW Oshkosh           1:03.62    1:02.45   4 
 11 Kelsey, Kayla                UW-Eau Clair         1:03.19    1:02.89   2 
 12 springer, kelli              Coe College          1:02.51    1:03.43   1 
 13 Doyle, Delaney               UW-Eau Clair         1:04.62    1:03.60   5 
 14 Kernen, Briana               UW-Eau Clair         1:03.40    1:03.60   4 
 15 Knutson, Stephanie           UW Oshkosh           1:04.26    1:03.67   4 
 16 Oakland, Alaina              UW-Eau Clair         1:03.39    1:03.73   2 
 17 Vosters, Rebecca             UW-Stevens Point     1:03.00    1:04.05   3 
 18 Hurd, Amy                    Coe College          1:04.71    1:04.46   5 
 19 Kerner, Jolene               St. Norbert          1:04.31    1:04.58   5 
 20 Kaiser, Karissa              St. Norbert          1:04.56    1:04.63   5 
 21 Koenen, Simone               UW-Whitewate         1:01.16    1:04.91   3 
 22 Nonnemacher, Calli           St. Norbert          1:02.80    1:04.94   3 
 23 Noskowiak, Stephanie         UW-Whitewate         1:03.12    1:05.28   2 
 24 Larson, Ashley               UW-Eau Clair         1:04.36    1:05.40   5 
 25 Scott, Cassie                Alumni UWSP          1:07.50    1:05.93   6 
 26 McCauley, Harper             UW-Stevens Point     1:04.00    1:05.94   5 
 27 Polomis, Ashley              St. Norbert          1:04.94    1:06.39   6 
 28 Knapp, Sara                  UW-Whitewate         1:06.49    1:06.58   6 
 29 Schwartz, Ellen              Wis.Lutheran         1:02.38    1:06.77   4 
 30 Schulte, Alison              UW-Eau Clair         1:06.82    1:07.11   6 
 31 Franklin, Kirsten            Coe College          1:10.14    1:08.03   7 
 32 Kruchten, Brianna            UW-Eau Clair         1:08.47    1:08.85   6 
 33 Remstad, Taylor              Wis.Lutheran                    1:09.91   7 
 34 Kovala, Hope                 St. Norbert          1:11.29    1:11.60   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, McKenzie              UW Oshkosh           2:20.06    2:20.16   10   
  2 Mathes, Kristin              UW-Stevens Point     2:24.70    2:20.96    8   
  3 Bitzer, Abby                 Unknown                         2:22.64    6   
  4 Karl, Calla                  UW-Eau Clair         2:24.87    2:22.95    5   
  5 Varhasselt, Kylee            UW Oshkosh           2:25.61    2:24.13    4   
  6 Kuber, Michelle              UW-Stevens Point     2:23.33    2:25.59    3   
  7 Winter, Grace                Ripon Colleg         2:25.84    2:25.61    2   
  8 McMullen, Mariah             UW Oshkosh           2:29.47    2:28.05    1   
  9 Reigel, Lauren               UW Oshkosh           2:26.21    2:28.34  
 10 Guthrie, Ann                 Unattached           2:28.00    2:28.68  
 11 Nutter, Alexa                UW Oshkosh           2:29.03    2:29.34  
 12 Nesbitt, Alaina              Ripon Colleg         2:30.88    2:29.86  
 13 Timm, Kelsey                 St. Norbert          2:29.88    2:29.90  
 14 Ross, Amanda                 UW-Stevens Point     2:35.00    2:31.17  
 15 Mosher, Lauren               UW-Whitewate         2:28.97    2:31.20  
 16 Schumacher, Alyssa           Wis.Lutheran         2:26.48    2:31.21  
 17 Haberkorn, Paige             UW-Stevens Point     2:37.64    2:31.23  
 18 Frelich, Sarah               Wis.Lutheran         2:29.19    2:31.25  
 19 Walman, El                   UW Oshkosh           2:33.38    2:31.62  
 20 Bauman, Emily                UW-Stout             2:35.00    2:34.04  
 21 Roth, Chelsea                UW-Stevens Point                2:34.06  
 22 Karnopp, Amanda              UW-Stevens Point     2:36.27    2:34.93  
 23 Menne, Melissa               St. Norbert          2:29.87    2:35.23  
 24 Braatz, Meghan               St. Norbert          2:36.32    2:36.69  
 25 Stern, Caitlyn               Concordia Un         2:34.99    2:37.29  
 26 Petersen, Deana              UW-Eau Clair         2:39.47    2:37.79  
 27 Knight, Ashlee               UW-Stout             2:42.00    2:38.41  
 28 Jeanpierre, Emily            UW-Stevens Point     2:52.72    2:38.54  
 29 Kehrer, Maria                UW-Whitewate         2:40.98    2:38.69  
 30 Scharmer, Brittany           UW-Stout             2:42.00    2:41.38  
 31 Cuff, Jacci                  Lawrence Uni         2:42.00    2:42.06  
 32 Roden, Jenny                 St. Norbert          2:44.15    2:42.22  
 33 Quinn, Erika                 St. Norbert          3:00.00    2:42.97  
 34 Krzykowski, Julie            UW-Stevens Point     2:46.80    2:43.04  
 35 Hietpas, Liz                 St. Norbert                     2:43.65  
 36 Sosinski, Chris              Wis.Lutheran         2:49.17    2:54.49  
 37 Young, Rachel                Lawrence Uni         3:00.00    2:58.33  
 38 Vogel, Savannah              Lawrence Uni         3:00.00    3:03.21  
 39 Yerks, Chelsea               Wis.Lutheran         3:00.00    3:04.53  
 40 Allen, Marty                 Lawrence Uni         3:00.00    3:09.75  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haen, Kelly                  UW-Stevens Point     5:04.81    4:58.44   10   
  2 Matter, Michelle             Ripon Colleg         5:24.16    5:13.38    8   
  3 Piskor, Jennifer             UW Oshkosh           5:20.00    5:15.31    6   
  4 Duncan, Alyssa               UW-Whitewate         5:20.00    5:16.61    5   
  5 Colling, Julia               UW-Stevens Point     5:18.94    5:16.82    4   
  6 Koss, Mackenzie              UW-Stout             5:24.00    5:21.75    3   
  7 Johnston, Allison            UW-Stout             5:28.00    5:25.56    2   
  8 Wise, Janna                  UW-Whitewate         5:26.00    5:25.57    1   
  9 Johnson, Tori                UW Oshkosh           5:29.22    5:26.09  
 10 Slegh, Mikayla               UW-Stout             5:27.50    5:26.88  
 11 Olson, Annie                 UW-Stevens Point     5:20.61    5:27.79  
 12 McShea, Erin                 St. Norbert          5:24.41    5:28.40  
 13 Laska, Kelsey                UW-Stevens Point     5:20.00    5:29.42  
 14 Harris, Tia                  UW-Stout             5:28.50    5:30.79  
 15 Engelhart, Morgan            UW Oshkosh           5:27.14    5:31.63  
 16 Nelson, Elizabeth            UW-Stevens Point     5:30.00    5:34.34  
 17 Brooks, Katelyn              UW Oshkosh           5:20.00    5:36.27  
 18 Muhs, Emily                  Lawrence Uni         5:43.00    5:39.23  
 19 Valentine, Meghan            St. Norbert          5:30.65    5:40.28  
 20 Nelson, Samantha             Concordia Un         5:59.00    5:40.32  
 21 Martinez, Elvia              St. Norbert          5:30.62    5:40.64  
 22 Doerr, Bethany               Concordia Un         5:55.17    5:40.75  
 23 Laine, Danielle              UW-Stout             5:45.00    5:41.38  
 24 Randle, Julie                UW-Stout             5:45.00    5:42.17  
 25 Weichbrod, Nikki             Ripon Colleg         5:42.02    5:42.25  
 26 Whipple, Amanda              St. Norbert          5:35.00    5:46.53  
 27 Cobb, Molly                  UW-Stevens Point     5:34.71    5:47.25  
 28 Kenow, Emilia                UW-Stevens Point     5:35.00    5:47.90  
 29 Hansen, April                Alumni UWSP          5:20.00    5:50.91  
 30 Janes, Lauren                St. Norbert          5:48.71    5:58.74  
 31 Ratliff, Anna                Lawrence Uni         6:00.00    6:00.99  
 32 Kitson, Caitlin              UW-Stevens Point     6:04.32    6:06.25  
 33 Riordan, Kathleen            UW-Whitewate         5:45.00    6:08.23  
 34 Howell, Alexandra            UW-Whitewate         6:00.00    6:14.15  
 35 Volkert, Sarah               Concordia Un                    6:17.62  
 36 Kennett, Stephanie           Concordia Un         6:16.00    6:17.81  
 37 Wenson, Erika                Concordia Un         6:21.90    6:20.70  
 38 Lyons, Ashley                Concordia Un                    6:25.09  
 39 Mahaffa, Maggie              Lawrence Uni         6:00.00    6:25.56  
 40 Steffens, Kelsey             Lawrence Uni         6:15.00    6:34.80  
 41 Maynard, Brittany            Concordia Un         7:02.70    6:46.67  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Emma                   UW-Eau Clair        11:20.00   11:11.50   10   
  2 Claas, Erica                 UW-Stevens Point    11:24.34   11:20.02    8   
  3 Wantuch, Paeton              UW-Whitewate        11:15.00   11:26.27    6   
  4 Bley, Annie                  UW Oshkosh          11:20.68   11:27.88    5   
  5 Brown, Carlyn                UW Oshkosh          11:38.66   11:34.96    4   
  6 Mahoney, Alexandria          UW Oshkosh          11:30.00   11:39.80    3   
  7 Landem, Dana                 UW-Whitewate        11:30.00   11:41.93    2   
  8 Long, Kaitlyn                UW-Stevens Point    11:50.68   11:48.56    1   
  9 Williams, Katie              Ripon Colleg        11:34.75   11:50.34  
 10 Maynard, Sarah               Concordia Un        12:17.30   11:58.07  
 11 Senger, Jade                 Concordia Un                   12:00.73  
 12 Lange, Carly                 UW Oshkosh          12:04.83   12:04.86  
 13 Bruhn, Nicole                UW-Stevens Point    12:13.92   12:09.80  
 14 Dwyer, Amanda                Lawrence Uni        12:30.00   12:14.41  
 15 Holt, Lauren                 Wis.Lutheran                   12:26.74  
 16 Shemanski, Sydney            Ripon Colleg        13:15.85   13:14.44  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillman, Nicole              UW-Stevens Point    19:20.74   18:55.64   10   
  2 Dilley, Lauren               UW-Stevens Point    19:10.00   19:01.46    8   
  3 Larson, Katherine            UW-Stevens Point    19:08.36   19:06.39    6   
  4 Drake, Charissa              UW-Eau Clair        19:51.00   19:28.47    5   
  5 Flottmeyer, Haleigh          UW-Stout            20:15.00   19:42.54    4   
  6 Rosewicz, Sara               UW-Stout            20:15.00   20:00.63    3   
  7 Kohlhagen, Melissa           UW-Stevens Point    20:20.68   20:07.02    2   
  8 Hasenjager, Sara             St. Norbert         19:20.56   20:07.38    1   
  9 Petersson, Josie             UW-Stout            20:15.00   20:13.41  
 10 Gasser, Angie                UW-Eau Clair        19:50.00   20:15.49  
 11 Rendflesh, Alysha            UW-Whitewate        20:15.00   20:36.50  
 12 Favorite, Julie              Wis.Lutheran                   21:41.61  
 13 Caine, Cassandra             UW-Stevens Point    22:04.04   22:27.15  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Erin                  UW-Stevens Point        8.95       8.97q  2 
  2 Demos, Shelby                UW-Whitewate            9.17       9.30q  5 
  3 Miresse, Kim                 UW-Eau Clair            9.14       9.32q  1 
  4 Schoenfelder, Erin           UW-Eau Clair            9.32       9.36q  3 
  5 Gray, Cheyenne               UW-Stout                9.32       9.42q  4 
  6 Sawall, Sadie                UW Oshkosh              9.53       9.43q  5 
  7 Lewin, Alexa                 UW-Stevens Point        9.50       9.50q  4 
  8 Smith, Jessika               UW-Stout                9.48       9.58q  3 
  9 Guthrie, Ann                 Unattached              9.71       9.68   1 
 10 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert             9.83       9.82   5 
 11 Markham, Amanda              Wis.Lutheran            9.78       9.84   2 
 12 Stapleton, Brittiny          UW-Stevens Point        9.86       9.86   4 
 13 Drewiske, Kim                UW-Eau Clair            9.73       9.93   2 
 14 Bolgrien, Anna               Lawrence Uni           10.07      10.01   4 
 15 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert            10.18      10.10   1 
 16 Baranek, Michelle            UW-Eau Clair           10.10      10.11   5 
 17 Gifford, Becky               Concordia Un                      10.19   3 
 18 Bruk, Sarah                  UW-Eau Clair           10.44      10.20   4 
 19 Yenter, Amanda               St. Norbert            21.21      10.30   3 
 20 Beck, Lacy                   UW-Whitewate           10.33      10.31   2 
 21 Weigel, Kelsey               UW-Eau Clair           10.47      10.32   3 
 22 Oakland, Alaina              UW-Eau Clair           10.41      10.34   2 
 23 Heckel, Kristin              UW Oshkosh              9.80      10.44   1 
 24 Theisen, Evelyn              UW-Eau Clair           10.42      10.46   1 
 25 Athey, Amber                 UW-Whitewate           10.43      10.47   5 
 26 Inczauskis, Heather          UW-Stout                9.98      10.64   3 
 27 Vosters, Rebecca             UW-Stevens Point       10.49      10.73   4 
 28 McCauley, Harper             UW-Stevens Point       10.70      10.88   5 
 29 Guzman, Xanath               UW-Stout               11.25      11.04   2 
 30 Welch, Caitlin               UW-Stevens Point       11.29      11.15   2 
 31 Dickes, Katie                Concordia Un                      11.17   4 
 32 Kovala, Hope                 St. Norbert            10.87      11.22   1 
 33 Martin, Arynn                Ripon Colleg           11.31      11.43   1 
 34 Reierson, Chelsea            UW-Stevens Point       11.40      11.64   5 
 35 Kruchten, Brianna            UW-Eau Clair           11.76      11.67   4 
 36 Bigger, Jacky                UW-Whitewate                      12.10   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Demos, Shelby                UW-Whitewate            9.30       9.06   10   
  2 Kline, Erin                  UW-Stevens Point        8.97       9.10    8   
  3 Miresse, Kim                 UW-Eau Clair            9.32       9.27    6   
  4 Schoenfelder, Erin           UW-Eau Clair            9.36       9.32    5   
  5 Sawall, Sadie                UW Oshkosh              9.43       9.40    4   
  6 Lewin, Alexa                 UW-Stevens Point        9.50       9.60    3   
  7 Smith, Jessika               UW-Stout                9.58       9.94    2   
  8 Gray, Cheyenne               UW-Stout                9.42      10.36    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UW-Whitewater  'A'                                1:47.00    1:46.83   2  10   
     1) Heitsman, Kristen               2) Windisch, Courtney             
     3) Jones, Kelsey                   4) Sondgeroth, Lexie              
  2 UW-Stout  'A'                                     1:46.94    1:48.34   2   8   
     1) Ward, Meagan                    2) Sullivan, Kerry                
     3) Titterud, Alex                  4) Jahnke, Sam                    
  3 St. Norbert College  'A'                          1:48.23    1:48.84   2   6   
     1) Braatz, Kari                    2) Larson, Katherine              
     3) Aparnieks, Mara                 4) Kerner, Jaclyn                 
  4 Concordia University  'A'                                    1:51.79   1   5   
     1) Garcia, Alexandra               2) Hamilton, Jennifer             
     3) Frisque, Lauren                 4) Mauermann, Emily               
  5 Lawrence University  'A'                          1:49.00    1:53.97   2   4   
     1) Bolgrien, Anna                  2) Koula, Mallory                 
     3) Luebke, Sam                     4) Tepper, Rose                   
  6 St. Norbert College  'B'                          1:56.22    2:00.24   1   3   
     1) Wenzel, Taylor                  2) Yenter, Amanda                 
     3) Spone, Emily                    4) Kovala, Hope                   
  7 Ripon College  'A'                                1:56.34    2:02.11   1   2   
     1) Drew, Katherine                 2) Morrison, Cassie               
     3) Mullenburg, Kindra              4) Winter, Grace                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UW-Eau Claire  'A'                                4:01.98    3:57.74   1  10   
     1) Schoenfelder, Erin              2) Greenup, Jordanne              
     3) Mulligan, Megan                 4) Emberts, Talisa                
  2 Coe College  'A'                                  3:54.00    3:57.96   1   8   
     1) Heizer, Sara                    2) Wright, Stefani                
     3) springer, kelli                 4) Finnel, Keelie                 
  3 UW-Whitewater  'A'                                4:09.68    4:08.06   1   6   
     1) Dreikosen, Beth                 2) Noskowiak, Stephanie           
     3) Koenen, Simone                  4) Brom, Amanda                   
  4 UW-Stevens Point  'A'                             4:09.17    4:08.40   1   5   
     1) Czarnecki, Chelsea              2) Hanson, Nicole                 
     3) Mathes, Kristin                 4) School, Hannah                 
  5 UW-Stout  'A'                                     4:06.80    4:09.99   1   4   
     1) Jahnke, Sam                     2) Sullivan, Kerry                
     3) Titterud, Alex                  4) Smith, Jessika                 
  6 UW-Eau Claire  'B'                                4:12.00    4:18.12   2   3   
     1) Rouse, Steph                    2) Karl, Calla                    
     3) Drewiske, Kim                   4) Larson, Ashley                 
  7 Wis.Lutheran College  'A'                         4:27.25    4:26.05   3   2   
  8 Ripon College  'A'                                4:30.82    4:27.81   3   1   
     1) Schaffer, Lexie                 2) Schroeder, Karena              
     3) Martin, Arynn                   4) Winter, Grace                  
  9 Lawrence University  'A'                          4:20.00    4:36.08   2 
     1) Bolgrien, Anna                  2) Koula, Mallory                 
     3) Luebke, Sam                     4) Barie, Katie                   
 10 Wis.Lutheran College  'B'                         4:35.19    4:50.74   3 
 11 Ripon College  'B'                                4:48.00    5:05.97   3 
     1) Drew, Katherine                 2) Morrison, Cassie               
     3) Mullenburg, Kindra              4) Nesbitt, Alaina                
 12 Ripon College  'C'                                4:49.00    5:07.02   3 
     1) Weichbrod, Nikki                2) Matter, Michelle               
     3) Williams, Katie                 4) Shemanski, Sydney              
 -- UW-Stout  'C'                                     4:27.00        DNF   2 
     1) Bauman, Emily                   2) Haseman, Emma                  
     3) Knight, Ashlee                  4) Scharmer, Brittany             
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert College  'A'                         12:30.00   12:47.23   10   
     1) McShea, Erin                    2) Kerner, Jaclyn                 
     3) Domnick, Megan                  4) Andrekus, Hannah               
  2 Wis.Lutheran College  'A'                                   13:19.25    8   
  3 St. Norbert College  'C'                         14:00.00   13:44.61    6   
     1) Quinn, Erika                    2) Roden, Jenny                   
     3) Janes, Lauren                   4) Hietpas, Liz                   
  4 St. Norbert College  'B'                         13:21.00   13:47.25    5   
     1) Timm, Kelsey                    2) Braatz, Meghan                 
     3) Menne, Melissa                  4) Erickson, Emily                
  5 Lawrence University  'A'                         13:40.00   14:15.04    4   
     1) Graber, Rosie                   2) Barie, Katie                   
     3) Dannecker, Katherine            4) Herman, Alyssa                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Demos, Shelby                UW-Whitewate           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75  10   
  2 Strohmaier, Lauren           UW-Whitewate           1.68m      1.61m    5-03.25   8   
  3 Kline, Erin                  UW-Stevens Point       1.61m     J1.61m    5-03.25   6   
  4 Tepper, Rose                 Lawrence Uni           1.67m      1.56m    5-01.25   5   
  5 Sawall, Sadie                UW Oshkosh             1.52m     J1.56m    5-01.25   3.50
  5 Schaffer, Lexie              Ripon Colleg           1.56m     J1.56m    5-01.25   3.50
  7 Morigaki, Cassandra          Coe College            1.55m      1.51m    4-11.50   1.50
  7 Simon, Kayla                 UW-Eau Clair           1.51m      1.51m    4-11.50   1.50
  9 Rammer, Elizabeth            UW-Stout               1.48m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
 10 Ogg, Laura                   UW-Stevens Point       1.53m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
 11 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert            1.57m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
 11 Troedson, Emelie             UW Oshkosh             1.53m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
 11 Baranek, Michelle            UW-Eau Clair           1.52m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
 11 Wavrunek, Joanna             UW Oshkosh             1.47m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
 11 Haas, Samantha               UW-Stevens Point       1.53m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
 11 Kaiser, Karissa              St. Norbert            1.42m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
 11 Breaker, Jenna               Ripon Colleg           1.56m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
 18 Martin, Arynn                Ripon Colleg           1.53m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 19 Meyer, Katie                 UW-Stevens Point       1.46m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 19 Gordon, Vashia               Lakeland                          1.41m    4-07.50 
 21 Bigger, Jacky                UW-Whitewate                      1.36m    4-05.50 
 21 Theisen, Evelyn              UW-Eau Clair           1.37m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 21 Weigel, Kelsey               UW-Eau Clair           1.40m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 21 Mauermann, Emily             Concordia Un                      1.36m    4-05.50 
 21 Luedtke, Kalee               St. Norbert            1.47m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 21 Barie, Katie                 Lawrence Uni           1.46m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Danielle           UW Oshkosh             3.81m      3.76m   12-04.00  10   
  2 Scoville, Sabrina            UW-Stout               3.38m      3.45m   11-03.75   8   
  3 Rose, Leanna                 UW-Stevens Point       3.53m     J3.45m   11-03.75   6   
  4 Kressin, Loryn               UW-Whitewate           3.45m     J3.45m   11-03.75   5   
  5 Larson, Jodi                 UW-Stout               3.20m      3.15m   10-04.00   4   
  6 Pilon, Melanie               UW-Whitewate           3.25m     J3.15m   10-04.00   3   
  7 Bell, Ryanne                 UW-Whitewate           3.15m     J3.15m   10-04.00   2   
  8 Haas, Samantha               UW-Stevens Point       3.03m     J3.15m   10-04.00   1   
  9 Hanson, Nicole               UW-Stevens Point       3.00m      2.85m    9-04.25 
 10 Brown, Farrah                Concordia Un                     J2.85m    9-04.25 
 11 Clarkson, Jamie              UW-Stevens Point       2.85m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 11 Krause, Danielle             St. Norbert            2.90m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 11 Dieck, Mallory               UW-Eau Clair           2.60m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 11 Malley, Liza                 UW-Eau Clair           2.90m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 11 Wiedemeier, Jenne            St. Norbert            2.75m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Crouse, Courtney             Concordia Un           2.88m         NH            
 -- Hablewitz, Brittany          Wis.Lutheran                         NH            
 -- Falligant, Taryn             UW-Whitewate           2.75m         NH            
 -- Ahler, Halley                UW-Eau Clair           2.65m         NH            
 -- Spone, Emily                 St. Norbert            1.85m         NH            
 -- Hanson, Lisha                UW Oshkosh             3.71m         NH            
 -- Nelson, Mackenzie            UW-Eau Clair           2.75m         NH            
 -- Krueger, Andrea              UW-Stout               3.38m         NH            
 -- Bregger, Amanda              Wis.Lutheran           2.60m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie            UW-Whitewate           5.55m      5.26m   17-03.25  10   
  2 Buehler, Brooke              UW Oshkosh             5.12m      5.11m   16-09.25   8   
  3 Luedtke, Kalee               St. Norbert            4.91m      5.08m   16-08.00   6   
  4 Smith, Jessika               UW-Stout               5.35m      5.05m   16-07.00   5   
  5 Fehler, Carly                UW-Eau Clair           4.97m      4.94m   16-02.50   3.50
  5 Slak, Courtney               St. Norbert            5.01m      4.94m   16-02.50   3.50
  7 Jones, Kelsey                UW-Whitewate           5.18m      4.87m   15-11.75   2   
  8 Blue, Samantha               UW Oshkosh             5.15m      4.86m   15-11.50   1   
  9 Simon, Kayla                 UW-Eau Clair           4.88m      4.82m   15-09.75 
 10 Gifford, Becky               Concordia Un           4.57m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 10 Inczauskis, Heather          UW-Stout               4.55m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 12 Gray, Cheyenne               UW-Stout               4.59m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 13 Breaker, Jenna               Ripon Colleg           4.58m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 14 Bigger, Jacky                UW-Whitewate                      4.57m   15-00.00 
 14 Larson, Katherine            St. Norbert            4.81m      4.57m   15-00.00 
 16 Reierson, Chelsea            UW-Stevens Point       4.50m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 17 Heckel, Kristin              UW Oshkosh             4.80m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 18 Doyle, Delaney               UW-Eau Clair           4.65m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 19 Worthington, Kate            Coe College            4.52m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 20 Luebke, Sam                  Lawrence Uni           4.50m      4.49m   14-08.75 
 21 Stapleton, Brittiny          UW-Stevens Point       4.67m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 21 Martin, Arynn                Ripon Colleg           3.75m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 23 Troedson, Emelie             UW Oshkosh             4.72m      4.41m   14-05.75 
 24 Herriges, Hailey             Wis.Lutheran           4.42m      4.36m   14-03.75 
 25 Wilke, Heather               UW-Stevens Point       4.77m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 26 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon Colleg           4.42m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 27 Bondarowicz, Ashley          St. Norbert            4.15m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 28 Meyer, Katie                 UW-Stevens Point       4.42m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 28 Markham, Amanda              Wis.Lutheran                      4.26m   13-11.75 
 30 Bregger, Amanda              Wis.Lutheran           4.35m      4.15m   13-07.50 
 31 Welch, Caitlin               UW-Stevens Point       4.01m      4.04m   13-03.25 
 32 Jones, Zakkiyya              Wis.Lutheran                      4.01m   13-02.00 
 33 Zhao, Lin                    Lawrence Uni           3.85m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 34 Sockness, Madeline           Ripon Colleg           3.58m      3.34m   10-11.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pohlman, Claire              UW Oshkosh            10.71m     10.74m   35-03.00  10   
  2 Sondgeroth, Lexie            UW-Whitewate                     10.64m   34-11.00   8   
  3 Shober, Amanda               UW Oshkosh            10.47m     10.35m   33-11.50   6   
  4 Slak, Courtney               St. Norbert           10.16m     10.25m   33-07.50   5   
  5 Luedtke, Kalee               St. Norbert           10.12m     10.17m   33-04.50   4   
  6 Hernke, Jill                 UW-Whitewate          10.06m     10.04m   32-11.25   3   
  7 Rose, Tiara                  UW-Stevens Point      10.62m     10.00m   32-09.75   2   
  8 Larson, Katherine            St. Norbert            9.84m      9.95m   32-07.75   1   
  9 Franklin, Kirsten            Coe College            9.47m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 10 Ogg, Laura                   UW-Stevens Point       9.88m      9.85m   32-03.75 
 11 Mueller, Kailyn              UW-Stevens Point       9.94m      9.78m   32-01.00 
 12 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon Colleg           9.61m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 13 Kernen, Briana               UW-Eau Clair           9.53m      9.46m   31-00.50 
 14 Nelson, Samantha             Concordia Un                      9.15m   30-00.25 
 14 Herriges, Hailey             Wis.Lutheran           9.55m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 16 Bondarowicz, Ashley          St. Norbert                       9.00m   29-06.50 
 17 Mitchell, Casey              UW-Stevens Point       9.15m      8.91m   29-02.75 
 -- Zhao, Lin                    Lawrence Uni                       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Strupp, Breanna              UW Oshkosh            14.53m     13.83m   45-04.50  10   
  2 Child, Alexia                UW Oshkosh            12.92m     13.37m   43-10.50   8   
  3 Martin, Abby                 UW Oshkosh            13.61m     13.27m   43-06.50   6   
  4 Mahr, Shelby                 UW-Whitewate          12.18m     12.18m   39-11.50   5   
  5 Van Beusekom, Reba           UW-Eau Clair          10.97m     11.84m   38-10.25   4   
  6 Brickner, Melanie            UW Oshkosh            12.52m     11.80m   38-08.75   3   
  7 Brendum, Caitlin             UW-Eau Clair          11.44m     11.72m   38-05.50   2   
  8 Floyd, Emily                 UW-Stevens Point      12.00m     11.60m   38-00.75   1   
  9 Brungardt, Jessica           Ripon Colleg          11.86m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 10 Theisen, Michelle            UW-Stout              11.98m     11.34m   37-02.50 
 11 Miskowicz, Amy               UW-Whitewate          11.82m     11.31m   37-01.25 
 12 Langfeldt, Mallory           UW-Stout              11.16m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 13 Wilz, Jackie                 UW-Stout              10.62m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 14 Weigel, Kelsey               UW-Eau Clair          10.94m     11.13m   36-06.25 
 15 Martin, Maggie               UW-Stevens Point      11.35m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 16 Oberstadt, Kayla             UW Oshkosh            12.46m     10.96m   35-11.50 
 17 Jansen, Cara                 UW-Stevens Point      11.80m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 18 Krzykowski, Amy              UW-Stevens Point      11.23m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 19 Rohr, Kayla                  Coe College           10.70m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 19 Swanson, Andrea              UW-Eau Clair          11.54m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 21 Graese, Mary                 UW-Eau Clair          10.58m     10.58m   34-08.50 
 22 Neuberger, Bethany           UW-Whitewate          10.91m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 23 Loeffler, Brooke             UW-Stout              10.84m     10.49m   34-05.00 
 24 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia Un          10.61m     10.14m   33-03.25 
 24 Beattie, Holly               Concordia Un          10.04m     10.14m   33-03.25 
 26 Melcher, Lyndsey             UW-Stout               9.57m      9.35m   30-08.25 
 27 Jordahl, Lisa                St. Norbert            9.50m      8.95m   29-04.50 
 28 Schmidt, Mariah              UW-Eau Clair           9.28m      8.93m   29-03.75 
 29 Cook, Kira                   UW-Stevens Point      11.42m      8.92m   29-03.25 
 30 McNamee, Kelsey              UW-Stevens Point       8.08m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 31 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia Un           8.06m      8.19m   26-10.50 
 32 Wills, Kristin               Ripon Colleg           9.00m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 33 Beyer, Jacqueline            Concordia Un           8.07m      7.03m   23-00.75 
 34 Welch, Caitlin               UW-Stevens Point       7.19m      6.65m   21-10.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Child, Alexia                UW Oshkosh            18.07m     19.00m   62-04.00  10   
  2 Loew, Samantha               UW Oshkosh            17.60m     17.41m   57-01.50   8   
  3 Strupp, Breanna              UW Oshkosh            16.84m     16.28m   53-05.00   6   
  4 Krzykowski, Amy              UW-Stevens Point      15.66m     15.91m   52-02.50   5   
  5 Brickner, Melanie            UW Oshkosh            15.98m     15.71m   51-06.50   4   
  6 Martin, Abby                 UW Oshkosh            15.54m     15.53m   50-11.50   3   
  7 Oberstadt, Kayla             UW Oshkosh            16.23m     14.93m   48-11.75   2   
  8 Brendum, Caitlin             UW-Eau Clair          14.38m     14.60m   47-11.00   1   
  9 Hernke, Jill                 UW-Whitewate          13.93m     14.37m   47-01.75 
 10 Theisen, Michelle            UW-Stout              12.96m     14.31m   46-11.50 
 11 Brungardt, Jessica           Ripon Colleg          14.10m     14.18m   46-06.25 
 12 Miskowicz, Amy               UW-Whitewate          14.40m     14.11m   46-03.50 
 13 Langfeldt, Mallory           UW-Stout              14.90m     13.19m   43-03.25 
 14 Martin, Maggie               UW-Stevens Point      13.88m     13.17m   43-02.50 
 15 Floyd, Emily                 UW-Stevens Point      12.10m     12.45m   40-10.25 
 16 Neuberger, Bethany           UW-Whitewate          13.31m     12.39m   40-07.75 
 17 Melcher, Lyndsey             UW-Stout              12.07m     12.05m   39-06.50 
 17 Winkler, Jenny               UW-Whitewate          11.91m     12.05m   39-06.50 
 19 Schmidt, Mariah              UW-Eau Clair          12.49m     11.94m   39-02.25 
 20 Wilz, Jackie                 UW-Stout              11.61m     11.87m   38-11.50 
 21 Jansen, Cara                 UW-Stevens Point      11.60m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 22 Swanson, Andrea              UW-Eau Clair          12.01m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 22 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia Un          12.54m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 24 Arredondo, Chelsea           Coe College           12.46m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 25 Jordahl, Lisa                St. Norbert           11.54m     11.62m   38-01.50 
 26 Graese, Mary                 UW-Eau Clair          12.05m     11.33m   37-02.25 
 27 Beattie, Holly               Concordia Un          12.00m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 28 Loeffler, Brooke             UW-Stout              10.13m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 29 Dickes, Katie                Concordia Un           9.55m     10.03m   32-11.00 
 30 Rohr, Kayla                  Coe College           10.75m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 31 Beyer, Jacqueline            Concordia Un           9.87m      8.00m   26-03.00 
 32 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia Un           9.40m      7.61m   24-11.75 
 -- Van Beusekom, Reba           UW-Eau Clair          12.02m       FOUL            
 -- Mahr, Shelby                 UW-Whitewate          12.39m       FOUL            
 -- Cook, Kira                   UW-Stevens Point      13.02m       FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koenen, Alex                 UW-LaCrosse             6.97       6.92q  6 
  2 Bee, Nick                    UW-Whitewate            6.92       6.99q  3 
  3 Crafton, Dylan               UW-Whitewate            6.94       7.00q  7 
  4 Worm, Collin                 UW-Oshkosh              7.03       7.02q  1 
  5 Dennis, Thurgood             UW-Eau Clair            6.93       7.04q  4 
  6 Sitte, Jared                 UW-LaCrosse             7.04       7.06q  5 
  7 Turnquist, Travis            Wis.Lutheran            7.03       7.07q  2 
  8 Badger, Quentin              UW-Oshkosh              7.04       7.15q  5 
  9 Sikorski, David              UW-LaCrosse             7.13       7.18   2 
 10 Moeller, Zac                 UW-Whitewate            7.18       7.20   7 
 11 Delleman, Mike               Alumni UWSP                        7.20   7 
 12 Lobojko, Jason               Carthage Col            7.23       7.21   4 
 13 Miller, C.J.                 UW-Whitewate            7.08       7.22   1 
 14 Roberts, Caleb               UW-LaCrosse             7.21       7.25   3 
 15 Salazar, Joey                Lakeland                7.30       7.27   6 
 16 Drewek, Daniel               UW-Stout                7.20       7.28   3 
 17 Reeves, Mike                 Wis.Lutheran            7.31       7.30   1 
 18 Pasterski, Taylor            St. Norbert             7.31       7.30   5 
 19 Ayensu-Mensah, Louis         St. Norbert             7.41       7.39   4 
 20 Seidl, Tyler                 St. Norbert             7.37       7.39   1 
 21 Johnson, Justin              St. Norbert             7.30       7.41   2 
 22 Langman, Eric                Ripon Colleg            7.38       7.41   6 
 22 Stuckey, Benjamin            UW-Stevens Point        7.34       7.41   5 
 24 Gilbertson, Dennis           Coe College             7.29       7.42   7 
 25 Brown, Cale                  Carthage Col            7.50       7.45   4 
 26 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage Col            7.60       7.45   6 
 27 Shepherd, Jimmy              UW-Stout                7.46       7.48   3 
 28 Miller, Reggie               Carthage Col                       7.48   6 
 29 Spanel, Joe                  UW-Stout                7.39       7.50   7 
 30 Allen, James                 Ripon Colleg            7.59       7.50   1 
 31 Swoboda, Ben                 UW-Stout                7.51       7.52   2 
 32 Anderson, Troy               Concordia Un            7.58       7.58   5 
 33 Prosper, David               St. Norbert             7.52       7.60   1 
 34 Harvey, Yaphay               Lakeland                7.62       7.64   3 
 35 Hauser, Aaron                Concordia Un                       7.65   2 
 36 Osborn, Jake                 Coe College             7.73       7.66   7 
 37 Messina, Neil                Carthage Col            7.62       7.68   4 
 38 Rhodes, Dominique            UW-Stout                7.50       7.68   3 
 39 Prendergast, Erik            UW-Whitewate            7.63       7.73   3 
 40 West, Riley                  Unattached              7.60       7.75   2 
 41 Bergman, Josh                Carthage Col            7.60       7.78   7 
 42 Leonard, Brandon             Coe College             7.71       7.79   4 
 43 Liebscher, Brennan           St. Norbert             7.84       7.80   2 
 44 Ferring, Colin               Coe College                        7.85   1 
 45 Barbour, Justin              Lawrence Uni            7.50       8.00   7 
 46 Cook, Derek                  Ripon Colleg            8.11       8.14   5 
 47 Beal, Thomas                 Ripon Colleg            7.90       8.17   1 
 -- Novack, Kyle                 Ripon Colleg            7.58         FS   5 
 -- Sprenger, Ryan               UW-Oshkosh              7.14         FS   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Koenen, Alex                 UW-LaCrosse             6.92       6.90   10   
  2 Bee, Nick                    UW-Whitewate            6.99       6.93    8   
  3 Dennis, Thurgood             UW-Eau Clair            7.04       6.94    6   
  4 Crafton, Dylan               UW-Whitewate            7.00       7.00    5   
  5 Worm, Collin                 UW-Oshkosh              7.02       7.01    4   
  6 Sitte, Jared                 UW-LaCrosse             7.06       7.07    3   
  7 Badger, Quentin              UW-Oshkosh              7.15       7.10    2   
  8 Turnquist, Travis            Wis.Lutheran            7.07       7.18    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crafton, Dylan               UW-Whitewate           21.96      22.10   1  10   
  2 Bee, Nick                    UW-Whitewate           22.44      22.41   1   8   
  3 Turnquist, Travis            Wis.Lutheran           22.85      22.52   4   6   
  4 Cejka, John                  UW-Oshkosh             22.85      22.53   4   5   
  5 Sprenger, Ryan               UW-Oshkosh             22.81      22.75   4   3.50
  5 Wood, Matthew                Ripon Colleg           22.55      22.75   1   3.50
  7 Koenen, Alex                 UW-LaCrosse            22.62      22.86   3   2   
  8 Wenham, Luke                 UW-Whitewate           22.77      22.93   2   1   
  9 Tehan, Nick                  UW-LaCrosse            22.76      22.96   2 
 10 Young, Tyson                 UW-LaCrosse            22.70      22.99   3 
 11 Scott-Keyser, Zach           UW-Stevens Point       22.70      23.10   2 
 12 Mikesell, Matt               UW-Whitewate           23.06      23.11   5 
 13 Floyd, Tony                  UW-Eau Clair           23.96      23.28   5 
 14 Kelly, Nate                  UW-Eau Clair           23.49      23.29   2 
 15 Johnson, Justin              St. Norbert            23.03      23.30   5 
 16 Brown, Mike                  Carthage Col           23.16      23.41   3 
 17 Eberle, Christopher          UW-LaCrosse            23.11      23.46   3 
 18 Roberts, Caleb               UW-LaCrosse            23.60      23.54   4 
 19 Ascher, Ryan                 St. Norbert            24.01      23.68   5 
 20 Sebranek, Mitch              UW-Eau Clair           23.67      23.86   4 
 21 Shepherd, Jimmy              UW-Stout               24.60      23.91   7 
 22 Oseko, Victor                UW-Stout               23.95      23.95   1 
 23 Pasterski, Taylor            St. Norbert            23.20      23.95   2 
 24 Seidl, Tyler                 St. Norbert            24.49      24.06   6 
 24 Langman, Eric                Ripon Colleg           24.83      24.06   8 
 26 Scholl, Eric                 UW-LaCrosse            23.74      24.14   1 
 27 Page, Rylan                  UW-Eau Clair           24.19      24.21   6 
 28 Spanel, Joe                  UW-Stout               24.01      24.22   5 
 29 Edwards, Michael             Concordia Un           24.82      24.27   8 
 30 Allen, James                 Ripon Colleg           24.66      24.44   7 
 31 Swoboda, Ben                 UW-Stout               24.51      24.50   6 
 32 Stewart, Cody                UW-Stout               24.60      24.51   7 
 33 Prendergast, Erik            UW-Whitewate           24.36      24.54   6 
 34 Stanford, Bryan              Coe College            24.80      24.67   8 
 35 Osborn, Jake                 Coe College            24.65      24.86   7 
 36 Prosper, David               St. Norbert            24.40      24.88   6 
 37 Reeves, Mike                 Wis.Lutheran           24.70      24.93   7 
 38 Reisbick, Spencer            Ripon Colleg           25.44      24.95   8 
 39 Harvey, Yaphay               Lakeland                          25.32   9 
 40 Howland, Alex                UW-Whitewate           23.23      25.45   2 
 41 Liebscher, Brennan           St. Norbert            25.02      25.63   8 
 42 Johnson, Patrick             Lakeland               26.04      25.83   9 
 43 Ferring, Colin               Coe College            26.39      26.09   9 
 44 Cook, Derek                  Ripon Colleg           26.27      26.37   9 
 45 Beal, Thomas                 Ripon Colleg           25.88      26.58   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avant, Aryan                 Carthage Col           50.13      49.93   1  10   
  2 Turnquist, Travis            Wis.Lutheran           50.63      50.11   3   8   
  3 Awosika, Babatunde           UW-Stevens Point       50.38      50.25   2   6   
  4 Wood, Matthew                Ripon Colleg           49.70      50.30   1   5   
  5 Denu, Jared                  UW-Whitewate           51.02      50.44   5   4   
  6 Tehan, Nick                  UW-LaCrosse            51.11      50.46   2   3   
  7 Beaudo, Brian                UW-Oshkosh             50.33      50.57   2   2   
  8 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     UW-Whitewate           50.39      50.78   2   1   
  9 Scholl, Eric                 UW-LaCrosse            51.21      50.83   3 
 10 Fritz, Zak                   UW-Whitewate           50.95      50.84   4 
 11 Schroeder, Pete              UW-Whitewate           49.74      50.85   1 
 12 Yindra, Zach                 UW-Stevens Point       50.83      50.87   4 
 13 Prelletz, Tim                UW-Whitewate           50.88      50.91   4 
 14 Wilch, Corey                 UW-Oshkosh             51.13      50.94   3 
 15 Wendland, Christian          UW-LaCrosse            51.29      51.01   2 
 16 Ihlang, Nik                  UW-Eau Clair           51.16      51.12   3 
 17 Ostrowski, Daniel            UW-Stevens Point       51.00      51.15   5 
 18 Dax, Nick                    UW-Stevens Point       51.25      51.18   5 
 19 Kelly, Nate                  UW-Eau Clair           51.44      51.21   4 
 20 O'Neal, Frank                UW-Oshkosh             51.68      51.34   1 
 21 Scott-Keyser, Zach           UW-Stevens Point       50.50      51.39   3 
 22 Gorman, Kevin                UW-Whitewate           50.64      51.46   3 
 23 Grainger, Devin              UW-Whitewate           52.73      51.75   6 
 24 Reiser, Mitchell             UW-LaCrosse            51.75      51.77   7 
 25 Gallick, Travis              UW-LaCrosse            51.70      51.91   1 
 26 Gregory, Ryan                UW-Oshkosh             51.83      51.96   7 
 27 Hodowanic, Cody              UW-Stout               51.79      52.05   7 
 28 Eberle, Christopher          UW-LaCrosse            51.58      52.26   4 
 29 Jelich, Alex                 UW-LaCrosse            51.90      52.34   4 
 30 Ascher, Ryan                 St. Norbert            51.73      52.56   1 
 31 Morris, Aaron                Carthage Col           52.47      52.97   6 
 32 Weber, Matt                  UW-Eau Clair           53.14      52.98   5 
 33 Peterson, Andrew             UW-Stevens Point       51.80      53.00   6 
 34 Arnold, Mason                UW-Whitewate           53.24      53.17   7 
 35 West, Riley                  Unattached             53.00      53.19   5 
 36 Edmonds, Akeem               St. Norbert            51.95      53.22   6 
 37 Ironmonger, Brian            UW-Stevens Point       51.50      53.29   6 
 38 Howland, Alex                UW-Whitewate           52.68      53.36   6 
 39 Edwards, Michael             Concordia Un           55.26      53.70   9 
 40 Hellyer, Matt                Carthage Col           54.07      53.85   8 
 41 Helland, Travis              UW-Whitewate           53.43      54.13   8 
 42 Langman, Eric                Ripon Colleg           55.30      54.41   9 
 43 Grimsrud, Dylan              Lakeland               55.28      54.42   9 
 44 Severson, Kirk               UW-Whitewate           55.34      55.10   9 
 45 Montgomery, James            St. Norbert            53.43      56.02   7 
 46 Boerneke, Nathan             Wis.Lutheran           56.85      56.92   9 
 47 Albert, Jack                 Wis.Lutheran           57.78      57.70  10 
 48 Herrmann, Max                Ripon Colleg           57.24    1:00.92  10 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haak, Dennis                 UW-Stevens Point     1:54.90    1:55.68   10   
  2 Maio, Dominic                Unattached           1:52.12    1:55.91    8   
  3 Wierzba, Ryan                UW-Stevens Point     1:57.00    1:56.22    6   
  4 Zimmerman, Cory              Ripon Colleg         1:57.28    1:56.72    5   
  5 Flores, Jose                 Carthage Col         1:56.40    1:56.79    4   
  6 Kautza, Chris                UW-Whitewate         1:58.17    1:57.61    3   
  7 Bottcher, Jamie              UW-LaCrosse          1:58.10    1:58.11    2   
  8 Duckow, Nicholas             UW-Stevens Point     1:58.00    1:58.23    1   
  9 Krause, Bryan                UW-Eau Clair         1:57.84    1:58.43  
 10 Botz, Rudy                   UW-Stevens Point     1:57.90    1:59.28  
 11 Dewar, Andrew                Coe College          2:00.20    1:59.30  
 12 Martin, Josh                 UW-Whitewate         2:00.03    1:59.33  
 13 Baumann, Ethan               UW-Stout             1:58.27    1:59.41  
 14 Erickson, Nick               UW-Eau Clair         2:00.69    1:59.50  
 15 Schneider, Jake              St. Norbert          1:58.26    1:59.73  
 16 Spoon, Joseph                UW-Stevens Point     2:01.10    2:00.15  
 17 Trzebiatowski, Jon           UW-Stevens Point     1:58.20    2:00.35  
 18 Baker, Tim                   UW-Stevens Point     1:59.90    2:00.36  
 19 Parker, Dustin               Carthage Col         2:01.55    2:00.49  
 20 Clementz, Ryan               UW-Whitewate         2:01.00    2:00.51  
 21 Swift, Benny                 St. Norbert          2:01.18    2:00.60  
 22 Biancuzzo, Nick              Wis.Lutheran         2:04.27    2:00.94  
 23 Smith, David                 UW-Stout             2:04.48    2:01.26  
 24 Thoresen, Dan                Lawrence Uni         1:58.25    2:01.48  
 25 Urbanski, Anthony            UW-Whitewate         1:59.30    2:01.63  
 26 Fote, Justin                 St. Norbert          2:01.88    2:01.99  
 27 Riley, Robby                 UW-Eau Clair         1:59.88    2:02.16  
 28 Adkinson, Alex               UW-Eau Clair         1:59.10    2:02.23  
 29 Freund, Mitch                UW-Stout             2:03.22    2:02.29  
 30 Krause, Matthew              Carthage Col         2:01.74    2:02.32  
 31 Berumen, Rickey              UW-Stevens Point     2:02.20    2:03.06  
 32 Zangl, Alex                  St. Norbert          2:04.82    2:03.07  
 33 Mangian, Mike                Lawrence Uni         1:58.25    2:04.06  
 34 Message, Matt                UW-Stout             2:02.00    2:04.48  
 35 Mangan, Pat                  Lawrence Uni         1:58.25    2:05.87  
 36 Ameling, Jon                 Coe College          2:03.80    2:06.84  
 37 Grimsrud, Dylan              Lakeland                        2:07.43  
 38 Hull, Andrew                 St. Norbert          2:05.79    2:11.27  
 39 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage Col         2:15.00    2:19.24  
 40 Song, InWoo                  Ripon Colleg         2:12.48    2:31.10  
 41 Spencer, Cody                Coe College          2:30.00    2:39.29  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morey, Tyler                 UW-Oshkosh           4:20.60    4:18.97   10   
  2 Block, John                  UW-Oshkosh           4:25.06    4:21.16    8   
  3 Stevens, Sam                 Lawrence Uni         4:21.00    4:23.21    6   
  4 Seipel, Logan                UW-Stevens Point     4:20.00    4:23.69    5   
  5 Heppe, Nathan                St. Norbert          4:24.50    4:24.85    4   
  6 Ahlers, Devin                UW-Whitewate         4:27.97    4:26.26    3   
  7 Fuller, JD                   Carthage Col         4:31.56    4:27.81    2   
  8 Olsen, Jacob                 UW-Stout             4:30.00    4:27.98    1   
  9 Champan, Matt                UW-Oshkosh           4:32.49    4:30.25  
 10 Moline, Adam                 UW-Eau Clair         4:29.10    4:30.36  
 11 Thew, AJ                     Ripon Colleg         4:32.01    4:31.26  
 12 O'Connor, Michael            UW-Eau Clair         4:32.10    4:33.06  
 13 Heise, Michael               St. Norbert          4:45.00    4:37.71  
 14 Hinze, Martin                Concordia Un         4:37.70    4:37.73  
 15 Coop, Andrew                 Concordia Un         4:49.62    4:38.82  
 16 Linzmeier, Mike              St. Norbert          4:44.44    4:40.78  
 17 Dockery, Kyle                Lawrence Uni         4:31.00    4:40.84  
 18 Schimmel, Billy              UW-Eau Clair         4:37.00    4:41.45  
 19 Perry, Ryan                  Concordia Un         4:55.07    4:43.80  
 20 Guenther, Jordan             Concordia Un         4:47.30    4:45.37  
 21 Jadin, Logan                 St. Norbert          4:44.86    4:47.63  
 22 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Lawrence Uni         4:50.00    4:48.29  
 23 Scopp, Ryne                  Unattached           4:38.00    4:51.29  
 24 Jones, Tommy                 Wis.Lutheran         5:01.82    4:52.80  
 25 Mackenzie, Quinn             Carthage Col         5:10.00    4:54.38  
 26 Helgren, Thomas              Concordia Un                    4:55.17  
 27 Biesboer, Christopher        Concordia Un         4:59.90    4:56.81  
 28 Jensen, Tyler                Concordia Un         4:54.60    4:58.07  
 29 Mclaughlin, Keenan           Coe College          5:13.90    5:03.08  
 30 Oldenburg, Jon               Concordia Un         5:03.90    5:05.26  
 31 Tillmann, Joshua             Concordia Un         5:25.20    5:06.28  
 32 Van Alstine, Steve           Wis.Lutheran                    5:19.67  
 33 Emerson, Dillon              Carthage Col         5:13.79    5:20.16  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlson, George              Alumni UWSP          8:45.00    8:49.45   10   
  2 Hart, Tyler                  UW-Eau Clair         8:58.00    8:57.78    8   
  3 Houk, Spencer                UW-Stevens Point     8:50.00    9:01.06    6   
  4 Rudquist, Matthew            UW-Whitewate         8:52.00    9:03.26    5   
  5 Carpenter, Jordan            UW-Oshkosh           9:00.21    9:06.89    4   
  6 Pastika, Tim                 UW-Stout             8:58.00    9:16.75    3   
  7 Cass, Tony                   UW-Stout             9:11.00    9:17.69    2   
  8 Hinze, Martin                Concordia Un         9:29.80    9:22.39    1   
  9 Estrem, Sam                  Lawrence Uni         9:15.00    9:23.31  
 10 Laska, Mackenzie             Unattached           9:02.94    9:28.06  
 11 Brisbois, Jamie              Lawrence Uni         9:15.00    9:28.94  
 12 Wetzel, Russ                 Carthage Col         9:37.20    9:39.00  
 13 Smith, Paul                  Carthage Col         9:50.95    9:39.38  
 14 Meilbeck, Robert             Concordia Un         9:56.50    9:39.67  
 15 Coben, Tom                   Lawrence Uni         9:15.00    9:40.95  
 16 Hafenstein, Danny            Wis.Lutheran        10:08.84    9:42.89  
 17 Wenstadt, Dustin             Alumni UWSP          9:10.00    9:43.16  
 18 Mueller, Caleb               UW-Stout             9:55.00    9:46.63  
 19 Hill, Isaac                  Wis.Lutheran        10:09.78    9:49.93  
 20 Bartholf, Trent              UW-Stout             9:55.00    9:50.63  
 21 Wallace, Derek               Ripon Colleg         9:48.42    9:56.75  
 22 Rubis, Derek                 Unattached                     11:30.32  
 23 Graves, Ryan                 Lakeland            12:13.60   11:46.03  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Evan                 UW-Stevens Point    15:10.00   15:13.57   10   
  2 Schwuchtenberg, Jarrod       Unattached          15:27.00   15:19.98    8   
  3 Lauria-Banta, Eric           Unattached          15:10.00   15:25.12    6   
  4 Adams, Zach                  UW-Oshkosh          15:59.15   15:39.64    5   
  5 Johnsrud, Derek              UW-Oshkosh          15:51.36   15:49.75    4   
  6 Moore, Michael               UW-Stevens Point    15:10.00   15:55.82    3   
  7 Heroux, James                UW-Stevens Point    15:30.00   15:58.48    2   
  8 Frey, Reuben                 UW-Stevens Point    15:50.00   16:02.02    1   
  9 Cole, Alex                   UW-Eau Clair        15:59.00   16:06.93  
 10 Burkwald, Kyle               UW-Stevens Point    15:55.00   16:13.97  
 11 Gliniecki, Tim               UW-Stout            15:59.00   16:15.20  
 12 Gries, Kevin                 Concordia Un                   16:28.62  
 13 Hebert, David                UW-Stevens Point    16:20.00   16:38.23  
 14 Linsmeyer, David             UW-Stout            16:50.00   16:48.43  
 15 Bemis, Brady                 St. Norbert         16:45.00   17:00.56  
 16 Clemetson, Alexander         St. Norbert         17:05.00   17:27.15  
 17 Frommelt, Luke               St. Norbert                    17:58.63  
 18 Rubis, Derek                 Unattached                     19:45.89  
 -- Finnel, Brian                Alumni UWSP         14:55.00        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pawlak, Alexander            Concordia Un                       8.35q  2 
  2 Kuehner, Jared               Coe College             8.59       8.42q  3 
  3 Floyd, Tony                  UW-Eau Clair            8.52       8.42q  2 
  4 German, Alan                 UW-Oshkosh              8.34       8.44q  2 
  5 Judd, Mike                   UW-Whitewate            8.31       8.44q  1 
  6 Ackerson, Luke               UW-LaCrosse             8.49       8.52q  3 
  7 DeRosier, Joe                UW-LaCrosse             8.39       8.53q  4 
  7 Zarnoth, Brandon             UW-Stout                8.56       8.53q  2 
  9 Johnson, Justin              St. Norbert             8.56       8.54   4 
 10 Greefkes, Vinny              Concordia Un            8.54       8.55   1 
 11 Sebranek, Mitch              UW-Eau Clair            8.84       8.62   3 
 12 Nichols, Adam                UW-LaCrosse             8.50       8.64   3 
 13 Geiger, Nick                 UW-Stevens Point        8.65       8.71   3 
 14 Krull, Nick                  UW-Stevens Point        8.70       8.73   4 
 15 Oratowski, Mike              Carthage Col            8.50       8.74   4 
 16 Anderson, Zach               UW-Stout                8.77       8.77   2 
 17 Stone, Nick                  UW-LaCrosse             9.20       8.89   1 
 18 Page, Rylan                  UW-Eau Clair            8.75       8.93   1 
 19 Swanson, Patrick             UW-Eau Clair            8.73       8.93   2 
 20 Lenstra, Nick                Coe College             9.05       9.02   2 
 21 Stanford, Bryan              Coe College             9.36       9.04   2 
 22 Verfuerth, Mike              St. Norbert             8.92       9.05   3 
 23 Peterson, Greg               UW-Eau Clair            8.83       9.08   4 
 24 Barrette, Chris              UW-Whitewate            8.76       9.28   1 
 25 Boerneke, Nathan             Wis.Lutheran                       9.44   1 
 26 Danielson, Jared             UW-Eau Clair            9.50       9.50   4 
 27 Rothbauer, Alex              UW-Eau Clair            9.69       9.53   3 
 28 Jelich, Alex                 UW-LaCrosse             9.20       9.75   1 
 29 Osterdyk, Eric               UW-Stevens Point                  10.11   1 
 30 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage Col           10.99      11.10   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Judd, Mike                   UW-Whitewate            8.44       8.27   10   
  2 German, Alan                 UW-Oshkosh              8.44       8.42    8   
  3 Pawlak, Alexander            Concordia Un            8.35       8.44    6   
  4 Kuehner, Jared               Coe College             8.42       8.45    5   
  5 DeRosier, Joe                UW-LaCrosse             8.53       8.47    4   
  6 Floyd, Tony                  UW-Eau Clair            8.42       8.50    3   
  7 Zarnoth, Brandon             UW-Stout                8.53       8.54    2   
  8 Ackerson, Luke               UW-LaCrosse             8.52       8.65    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Concordia University  'A'                         1:31.60    1:31.01   1  10   
     1) Pawlak, Alexander               2) Balsman, Jonny                 
     3) Pawlak, Sean                    4) Gardner, Ryan                  
  2 St. Norbert College  'A'                          1:33.65    1:33.03   1   8   
     1) Johnson, Justin                 2) Schreiber, Brent               
     3) Pasterski, Taylor               4) Seidl, Tyler                   
  3 Coe College  'A'                                  1:35.21    1:33.97   1   6   
  4 UW-Stout  'A'                                     1:34.96    1:34.81   1   5   
     1) Swoboda, Ben                    2) Spanel, Joe                    
     3) Oseko, Victor                   4) Shepherd, Jimmy                
  5 St. Norbert College  'B'                          1:36.21    1:35.86   2   4   
     1) Ayensu-Mensah, Louis            2) Edmonds, Akeem                 
     3) Parker, Anthony                 4) Verfuerth, Mike                
  6 Carthage College  'A'                             1:37.03    1:36.89   2   3   
     1) Miller, Reggie                  2) Messina, Neil                  
     3) Banks, Ron                      4) Bergman, Josh                  
  7 Coe College  'B'                                  1:36.33    1:38.86   2   2   
  8 Lakeland  'A'                                     1:39.58    1:38.90   2   1   
     1) Salazar, Joey                   2) Grimsrud, Dylan                
     3) Johnson, Patrick                4) Harvey, Yaphay                 
 -- Lawrence University  'A'                          1:38.00        DNF   2 
     1) Moore, CJ                       2) Barbour, Justin                
     3) Blegen, Cameron                 4) Jones, Graham                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UW-Eau Claire  'A'                                3:19.92    3:19.17   1  10   
     1) Prince, Cody                    2) Richardson, Marty              
     3) Dennis, Thurgood                4) Ihlang, Nik                    
  2 Carthage College  'A'                             3:19.97    3:19.25   1   8   
     1) Stewart, Marshall               2) Brown, Cale                    
     3) Blakey, Nick                    4) Avant, Aryan                   
  3 UW-Whitewater  'A'                                3:19.28    3:20.85   1   6   
     1) Schroeder, Pete                 2) Martinezdelacotera, Brian      
     3) Fritz, Zak                      4) Denu, Jared                    
  4 UW-Stevens Point  'B'                             3:24.00    3:24.70   2   5   
  5 UW-Whitewater  'B'                                3:25.00    3:24.99   2   4   
  6 UW-Stout  'A'                                     3:26.22    3:25.20   2   3   
     1) Zarnoth, Brandon                2) Hodowanic, Cody                
     3) Baumann, Ethan                  4) Anderson, Zach                 
  7 Unattached  'A'                                              3:27.25   2   2   
  8 Carthage College  'B'                             3:27.00    3:28.52   2   1   
     1) Parker, Dustin                  2) Hall, Derek                    
     3) Flores, Jose                    4) Morris, Aaron                  
  9 UW-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:20.00    3:30.42   1 
 10 Coe College  'A'                                  3:36.00    3:34.97   3 
 11 UW-Stout  'B'                                     3:35.00    3:35.30   3 
     1) Klopatek, Matt                  2) Smith, David                   
     3) Oseko, Victor                   4) Freund, Mitch                  
 12 Ripon College  'A'                                3:36.92    3:35.81   3 
     1) Wood, Matthew                   2) Zimmerman, Cory                
     3) Allen, James                    4) Langman, Eric                  
 13 Lawrence University  'A'                          3:35.00    3:39.17   3 
     1) Jones, Graham                   2) Blegen, Cameron                
     3) Thoresen, Dan                   4) Mangian, Mike                  
 14 Wis.Lutheran College  'A'                         3:38.30    3:45.53   4 
 -- Ripon College  'C'                                3:52.00        DNF   4 
     1) Herrmann, Max                   2) Beal, Thomas                   
     3) Song, InWoo                     4) Wallace, Derek                 
 -- Ripon College  'B'                                3:48.00        DNF   4 
     1) Cook, Derek                     2) Reisbick, Spencer              
     3) Thew, AJ                        4) Waters, Rob                    
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 UW-Stevens Point  'A'                            10:00.00    9:57.78   10   
     1) Berry, Scott                    2) Awosika, Babatunde             
     3) Steiner, Alex                   4) Sullivan, Dan                  
  2 UW-LaCrosse  'A'                                 10:04.00   10:01.09    8   
  3 UW-Eau Claire  'A'                               10:00.00   10:03.11    6   
     1) Scott, Matt                     2) Prince, Cody                   
     3) Hetke, Paul                     4) Easker, Aaron                  
  4 UW-Whitewater  'A'                                9:59.79   10:14.57    5   
     1) Miller, Dawson                  2) Mikesell, Matt                 
     3) Dixon, Joe                      4) Werve, Mathias                 
  5 UW-Oshkosh  'A'                                   9:59.00   10:19.91    4   
  6 UW-LaCrosse  'B'                                 10:07.00   10:20.74    3   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mixdorf, Zach                UW-Stevens Point       2.00m      2.04m    6-08.25  10   
  2 McCann, John                 UW-Oshkosh             1.94m     J2.04m    6-08.25   8   
  3 Buchholz, Luke               UW-Whitewate           2.06m      1.96m    6-05.00   6   
  4 Zaeske, Cory                 UW-Whitewate           1.90m     J1.96m    6-05.00   5   
  5 Fisher, Tom                  UW-Whitewate           1.91m     J1.96m    6-05.00   4   
  6 Kuehner, Jared               Coe College            1.98m     J1.96m    6-05.00   3   
  7 Ulman, Jason                 UW-Oshkosh             1.94m      1.91m    6-03.25   2   
  8 White, Cory                  UW-Eau Clair           1.85m      1.86m    6-01.25   1   
  9 Mestelle, Bart               UW-Eau Clair           1.93m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
 10 Haupt, Cody                  UW-Stout               1.85m      1.81m    5-11.25 
 10 Wierzba, Ryan                UW-Stevens Point       1.90m      1.81m    5-11.25 
 10 Evers, Wes                   UW-Stout               1.80m      1.81m    5-11.25 
 10 Greefkes, Vinny              Concordia Un           1.87m      1.81m    5-11.25 
 10 Anderson, Zach               UW-Stout               1.81m      1.81m    5-11.25 
 10 Glendenning, Brad            UW-Eau Clair           1.75m      1.81m    5-11.25 
 16 Zarnoth, Brandon             UW-Stout               1.75m      1.76m    5-09.25 
 16 Hauser, Aaron                Concordia Un                      1.76m    5-09.25 
 16 Montgomery, James            St. Norbert            1.75m      1.76m    5-09.25 
 16 Swanson, Patrick             UW-Eau Clair           1.78m      1.76m    5-09.25 
 20 Geiger, Nick                 UW-Stevens Point       1.80m      1.71m    5-07.25 
 20 Reisbick, Spencer            Ripon Colleg           1.75m      1.71m    5-07.25 
 22 Danielson, Jared             UW-Eau Clair                      1.66m    5-05.25 
 22 Rothbauer, Alex              UW-Eau Clair           1.75m      1.66m    5-05.25 
 22 Rodgers, Kyle                UW-Stevens Point       1.85m      1.66m    5-05.25 
 -- Schroeder, John              UW-Whitewate                         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drewek, Daniel               UW-Stout               5.10m      5.20m   17-00.75  10   
  2 Negus, John                  UW-Stout               4.82m      4.75m   15-07.00   8   
  3 Speaker, Cody                UW-Whitewate           4.61m      4.60m   15-01.00   6   
  4 Kosiak, Mike                 UW-Eau Clair           4.38m      4.45m   14-07.25   5   
  5 O'Connor, Tom                UW-Oshkosh             4.60m     J4.45m   14-07.25   4   
  6 Michalske, Nick              UW-Stevens Point       4.35m     J4.45m   14-07.25   3   
  7 Hermshort, Justin            UW-Stevens Point       4.35m     J4.45m   14-07.25   2   
  8 Krause, Dan                  UW-Whitewate           4.00m      4.30m   14-01.25   1   
  9 Ruiz, Adam                   UW-Oshkosh             4.00m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Mohr, Ben                    UW-Stout               4.11m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Nett, David                  UW-Stout               4.22m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 11 Raygoza, Cesar               UW-Oshkosh             4.30m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 11 Englebert, Dusty             UW-Eau Clair           4.12m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 14 Robers, Ben                  UW-Stevens Point       4.20m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 14 Sawyers, Eric                UW-Whitewate           4.00m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 16 Novack, Kyle                 Ripon Colleg           4.27m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 16 VanNattta, Eric              UW-Stevens Point       3.95m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 16 Finnel, Ryan                 UW-Stevens Point       4.10m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 16 Von Arx, Michael             UW-Eau Clair           3.82m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Moon, Colin                  Concordia Un           3.56m         NH            
 -- Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert            2.62m         NH            
 -- Day, Jake                    St. Norbert            3.95m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zaeske, Cory                 UW-Whitewate           7.18m      7.01m   23-00.00  10   
  2 Brown, Charles               Unattached                        6.89m   22-07.25   8   
  3 Delleman, Mike               Alumni UWSP                       6.73m   22-01.00   6   
  4 Kuczynski, Dave              UW-Whitewate           7.34m      6.65m   21-10.00   5   
  5 Verfuerth, Mike              St. Norbert            6.34m      6.45m   21-02.00   4   
  6 Schreiber, Brent             St. Norbert            6.44m      6.43m   21-01.25   3   
  7 Hamp-Sill, Caleb             UW-Stout               6.52m      6.40m   21-00.00   2   
  8 Wenham, Luke                 UW-Whitewate           6.85m      6.29m   20-07.75   1   
  9 Lubinski, Nick               UW-Stout               6.32m      6.24m   20-05.75 
 10 Gardner, Ryan                Concordia Un           6.67m      6.23m   20-05.25 
 11 Grainger, Devin              UW-Whitewate           6.17m      6.19m   20-03.75 
 12 Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert            6.36m      6.16m   20-02.50 
 13 Cassidy, Cody                UW-Whitewate           6.45m      6.14m   20-01.75 
 14 Evans, DeAngelo              UW-Stout               6.28m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 15 Miller, Reggie               Carthage Col           6.43m      6.08m   19-11.50 
 16 Geiger, Nick                 UW-Stevens Point       6.20m      6.07m   19-11.00 
 17 King, Jeremy                 UW-Stevens Point       6.29m      6.04m   19-09.75 
 18 Parker, Anthony              St. Norbert            5.88m      6.02m   19-09.00 
 19 Olinger, Andrew              Carthage Col           6.11m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 19 Banks, Ron                   Carthage Col           6.38m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 21 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert            5.77m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 22 Gulotta, Andrew              UW-Eau Clair           5.88m      5.87m   19-03.25 
 23 Osterdyk, Eric               UW-Stevens Point       6.10m      5.85m   19-02.50 
 24 Weber, Matt                  UW-Eau Clair           5.94m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 25 Hilden, Travis               UW-Stout               5.85m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 26 Stuckey, Benjamin            UW-Stevens Point                  5.72m   18-09.25 
 27 Anderson, Troy               Concordia Un           5.99m      5.59m   18-04.25 
 28 Billman, Ryan                Concordia Un           5.77m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 29 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage Col           5.26m      5.38m   17-08.00 
 30 Johnson, Patrick             Lakeland               5.00m      5.32m   17-05.50 
 31 Reisbick, Spencer            Ripon Colleg           5.74m      5.23m   17-02.00 
 32 Barbour, Justin              Lawrence Uni           5.58m      5.00m   16-05.00 
 33 Cook, Derek                  Ripon Colleg           5.02m      4.74m   15-06.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hutichson, Evan              UW-Stevens Point      13.60m     13.57m   44-06.25  10   
  2 Lubinski, Nick               UW-Stout              13.34m     13.28m   43-07.00   8   
  3 Krull, Nick                  UW-Stevens Point      12.85m     13.04m   42-09.50   6   
  4 Rhodes, Dominique            UW-Stout              12.61m     12.56m   41-02.50   5   
  5 Reisbick, Spencer            Ripon Colleg          12.80m     12.48m   40-11.50   4   
  6 Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert           12.05m     12.23m   40-01.50   3   
  7 Parker, Anthony              St. Norbert           11.87m     12.19m   40-00.00   2   
  8 Yulga, Tate                  UW-Stevens Point      12.00m     11.69m   38-04.25   1   
  9 Langman, Eric                Ripon Colleg          11.78m     11.13m   36-06.25 
 -- Barrette, Chris              UW-Whitewate          12.16m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baatz, Nick                  UW-Oshkosh            17.93m     17.52m   57-05.75  10   
  2 Delzer, Pete                 UW-Oshkosh            16.53m     16.64m   54-07.25   8   
  3 Prior, Lewis                 UW-Oshkosh            16.45m     16.06m   52-08.25   6   
  4 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage Col          15.75m     15.91m   52-02.50   5   
  5 Lilek, Joe                   UW-Eau Clair          16.17m     15.77m   51-09.00   4   
  6 Genovese, Tyler              UW-Eau Clair          15.56m     15.74m   51-07.75   3   
  7 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage Col          15.73m     15.28m   50-01.75   2   
  8 Johnson, Jarrayl             Unattached            16.00m     15.25m   50-00.50   1   
  9 Watson, Ben                  UW-Whitewate          15.90m     15.01m   49-03.00 
 10 Sigrist, Tony                UW-Eau Clair          15.41m     14.90m   48-10.75 
 11 Bierce, Bryon                UW-Oshkosh            14.81m     14.84m   48-08.25 
 12 Brandt, Jeremy               UW-Oshkosh            15.06m     14.82m   48-07.50 
 13 Steen, Roger                 UW-Eau Clair          14.49m     14.79m   48-06.25 
 14 Grosskopf, Nick              UW-Oshkosh            14.86m     14.70m   48-02.75 
 15 Kitzman, Kevin               UW-Whitewate          14.38m     14.54m   47-08.50 
 16 Royce, Charlie               UW-Stout              13.81m     14.17m   46-06.00 
 17 Zahrte, Kody                 UW-Stout              13.15m     14.11m   46-03.50 
 18 Zett, Austin                 UW-Stout              14.47m     14.07m   46-02.00 
 19 Heinz, Mike                  UW-Oshkosh            14.16m     14.01m   45-11.75 
 20 Seaton, Jacob                Coe College           13.35m     13.55m   44-05.50 
 21 Akins, Phil                  Ripon Colleg          13.23m     13.36m   43-10.00 
 22 Heinz, Scott                 UW-Oshkosh            12.93m     13.29m   43-07.25 
 23 Ritter, Eric                 Coe College           14.00m     13.20m   43-03.75 
 24 Miller, Brandon              Carthage Col          12.74m     13.07m   42-10.75 
 25 McArdle, Joe                 St. Norbert           13.62m     12.97m   42-06.75 
 26 Jentges, Austen              Ripon Colleg          12.98m     12.37m   40-07.00 
 27 Taylor, Bobby                Ripon Colleg          12.01m     12.26m   40-02.75 
 28 Kerkman, Nick                Lawrence Uni          12.16m     12.20m   40-00.50 
 28 Sellner, Adam                Ripon Colleg          13.20m     12.20m   40-00.50 
 30 Beek, Zack                   Ripon Colleg          12.78m     12.16m   39-10.75 
 31 Faber, Andrew                Concordia Un          12.90m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 32 Krueger, Bob                 St. Norbert           12.39m     11.87m   38-11.50 
 33 Davis, Frank                 Coe College           12.51m     11.81m   38-09.00 
 34 Oxendorf, Kenny              St. Norbert           11.88m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 35 Jablonski, Stanley           Lawrence Uni          11.85m     11.69m   38-04.25 
 36 Betts, Bryon                 St. Norbert           12.13m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 37 Sommer, William              Concordia Un          12.16m     11.33m   37-02.25 
 38 Zahner, Kenneth              Concordia Un          10.83m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 39 Swick, Spencer               Lawrence Uni          11.70m     10.90m   35-09.25 
 40 Jones, Brad                  UW-Stout              11.36m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 40 Watson, Jordan               Concordia Un          10.40m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 42 Reeves, Mike                 Wis.Lutheran                     10.48m   34-04.75 
 43 Titera, Tony                 UW-Stout              11.88m     10.38m   34-00.75 
 44 Mestelle, Bart               UW-Eau Clair          11.32m     10.28m   33-08.75 
 45 Beal, Thomas                 Ripon Colleg          10.53m     10.10m   33-01.75 
 46 Sweetman, Patrick            St. Norbert           10.57m      9.54m   31-03.75 
 47 Dupuis, Burke                Concordia Un          10.30m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 48 Van Doorn, Tim               Lakeland               7.52m      7.42m   24-04.25 
 -- Huber, Kyle                  UW-Whitewate          12.30m       FOUL            
 -- Dominiak, Jordan             UW-Whitewate          12.74m       FOUL            
 -- Pariseau, Dillon             UW-Eau Clair          10.31m       FOUL            
 -- Miller, Jordan               UW-Whitewate          14.44m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ludtke, Ben                  UW-Oshkosh            20.24m     19.94m   65-05.00  10   
  2 Sigrist, Tony                UW-Eau Clair          19.78m     19.83m   65-00.75   8   
  3 Delzer, Pete                 UW-Oshkosh            19.75m     19.82m   65-00.50   6   
  4 Lihrman, Mike                UW-Stout              19.03m     18.92m   62-01.00   5   
  5 Genovese, Tyler              UW-Eau Clair          18.63m     18.88m   61-11.50   4   
  6 Baatz, Nick                  UW-Oshkosh            18.02m     18.12m   59-05.50   3   
  7 Miller, Jordan               UW-Whitewate          17.82m     17.57m   57-07.75   2   
  8 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage Col          18.14m     17.56m   57-07.50   1   
  9 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage Col          17.61m     17.18m   56-04.50 
 10 Prior, Lewis                 UW-Oshkosh            18.45m     16.96m   55-07.75 
 11 Brunner, Joe                 UW-Oshkosh            16.40m     16.87m   55-04.25 
 12 Johnson, Jarrayl             Unattached            16.00m     16.30m   53-05.75 
 13 Sellner, Adam                Ripon Colleg          15.72m     16.27m   53-04.50 
 14 Johnson, Dave                UW-Whitewate          15.41m     15.74m   51-07.75 
 15 Ritter, Eric                 Coe College           15.49m     15.41m   50-06.75 
 16 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage Col          13.96m     15.15m   49-08.50 
 17 Steen, Roger                 UW-Eau Clair          14.68m     14.77m   48-05.50 
 18 Bierce, Bryon                UW-Oshkosh            15.17m     14.48m   47-06.25 
 19 Zett, Austin                 UW-Stout              14.39m     14.27m   46-10.00 
 20 Betts, Bryon                 St. Norbert           13.86m     13.87m   45-06.25 
 21 Grosskopf, Nick              UW-Oshkosh            14.03m     13.76m   45-01.75 
 22 Zahrte, Kody                 UW-Stout              13.72m     13.65m   44-09.50 
 23 Dominiak, Jordan             UW-Whitewate          14.17m     13.59m   44-07.00 
 24 Kerkman, Nick                Lawrence Uni          13.69m     13.47m   44-02.50 
 25 Miller, Brandon              Carthage Col          12.74m     13.41m   44-00.00 
 26 Behl, Joel                   Concordia Un          13.05m     13.11m   43-00.25 
 27 Jentges, Austen              Ripon Colleg          12.74m     13.01m   42-08.25 
 28 Titera, Tony                 UW-Stout              12.84m     12.53m   41-01.50 
 29 Seaton, Jacob                Coe College           12.55m     12.37m   40-07.00 
 30 Heinz, Mike                  UW-Oshkosh            13.07m     12.30m   40-04.25 
 31 Akins, Phil                  Ripon Colleg          12.93m     12.02m   39-05.25 
 32 Jones, Brad                  UW-Stout              12.03m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 33 Jablonski, Stanley           Lawrence Uni          11.25m     11.84m   38-10.25 
 34 Heinz, Scott                 UW-Oshkosh            13.18m     11.83m   38-09.75 
 35 Dupuis, Burke                Concordia Un          11.88m     11.82m   38-09.50 
 36 Royce, Charlie               UW-Stout              11.27m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 37 Faber, Andrew                Concordia Un          12.32m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 38 Huber, Kyle                  UW-Whitewate          11.99m     11.36m   37-03.25 
 39 Davis, Frank                 Coe College           11.31m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 40 Swick, Spencer               Lawrence Uni          10.45m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 41 Beek, Zack                   Ripon Colleg          11.88m     11.18m   36-08.25 
 42 Krueger, Bob                 St. Norbert           11.32m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 43 Zamber, Josh                 UW-Whitewate          12.03m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 44 Pariseau, Dillon             UW-Eau Clair          11.35m     10.49m   34-05.00 
 45 Sommer, William              Concordia Un          11.30m     10.35m   33-11.50 
 46 Beal, Thomas                 Ripon Colleg           9.87m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 47 Zahner, Kenneth              Concordia Un           9.62m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 48 Watson, Jordan               Concordia Un          11.97m      8.65m   28-04.50 
 -- Brandt, Jeremy               UW-Oshkosh            15.47m       FOUL            
 -- Schlieter, Phil              Carthage Col          11.53m       FOUL            
 -- Oxendorf, Kenny              St. Norbert           12.88m       FOUL            
 -- Sweetman, Patrick            St. Norbert            9.55m       FOUL            
 -- Taylor, Bobby                Ripon Colleg           9.97m       FOUL            
 -- Watson, Ben                  UW-Whitewate                       FOUL            

Wisconsin lutheran college

8800 West Bluemound Road

Milwaukee, WI 53226

414.443.8800